Wed, 2020 July 15. @ 14:13 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Shahtior Donetsk

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.02.20 Shahtior Donetsk 2 : 1 Benfica Lisabon 2.32 3.40 3.03
1 2020.02.27 Benfica Lisabon 3 : 3 Shahtior Donetsk 2.03 3.61 3.55
1/8 2020.03.12 Wolfsburg 1 : 2 Shahtior Donetsk 1.77 3.83 4.41
1/8  2020.08.05 Shahtior Donetsk - : - Wolfsburg 2.66 3.42 2.53
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 28
Overall Season progress graph 37
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 66.67% (2/3)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/3)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Goals scored/game 2.33
Goals received/game 1.67
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/3)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 0 0 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (4/12)
Second 66.67% (8/12)
  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 0% (0/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
2 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
3 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
4 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
5 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
6 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
7 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
8 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
9 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
10 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
11 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
12 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
13 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
14 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
15 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
16 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
17 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
18 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
19 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
20 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
21 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
22 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
23 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
24 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
25 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
26 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
27 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
28 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
29 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
30 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
31 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
32 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
33 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
34 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
35 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
36 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
37 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
38 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
39 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
40 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
41 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
42 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
43 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
44 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
45 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
46 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
47 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
48 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
49 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
50 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
51 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
52 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
53 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
54 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
55 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
56 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
57 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
59 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
60 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
61 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
62 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
63 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
64 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
65 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
66 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
67 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
68 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
69 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
70 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
71 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
72 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
73 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
74 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
75 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
76 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
77 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
78 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
79 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
80 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
81 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
82 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
83 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
84 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
85 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
86 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
87 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
88 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
89 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
90 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
91 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
93 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
94 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
95 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
96 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
97 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
98 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
99 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
100 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
101 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
102 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
103 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
104 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
105 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
106 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
107 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
108 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
109 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
110 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
111 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
112 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
113 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
114 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
115 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
116 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
117 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
118 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
119 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
120 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
121 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
122 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
123 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
124 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
125 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
126 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
127 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
128 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
129 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
130 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
131 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
132 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
133 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
134 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
135 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
136 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
137 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
138 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
139 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
140 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
141 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
142 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
143 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
144 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
145 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
146 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
147 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
148 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
149 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
150 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
151 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
152 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
153 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
154 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
155 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
156 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
157 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
158 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
159 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
160 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
161 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
162 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
163 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
164 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
165 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
166 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
167 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
2 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
3 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
4 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
5 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
6 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
7 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
14 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
15 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
16 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
17 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
18 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
19 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
20 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
21 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
22 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
23 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
24 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
25 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
26 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
27 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
28 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
29 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
30 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
31 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
32 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
33 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
34 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
35 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
36 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
37 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
38 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
39 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
40 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
41 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
43 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
44 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
45 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
46 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
47 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
48 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
49 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
50 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
51 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
52 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
53 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
54 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
55 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
56 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
58 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
60 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
62 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
63 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
64 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
67 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
71 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
72 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
73 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
74 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
75 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
76 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
77 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
78 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
79 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
80 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
81 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
82 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
83 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
84 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
85 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
86 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
89 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
90 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
93 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
94 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
96 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
97 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
100 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
101 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
102 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
103 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
104 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
105 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
107 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
108 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
109 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
111 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
112 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
113 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
114 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
115 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
117 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
118 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
119 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
120 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
121 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
122 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
123 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
124 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
126 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
128 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
130 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
131 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
132 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
134 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
135 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
136 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
137 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
139 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
141 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
142 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
143 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
144 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
145 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
146 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
147 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
148 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
149 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
150 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
152 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
155 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
156 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
157 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
158 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
160 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
161 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
162 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
163 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
165 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
166 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
167 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
169 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
171 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
172 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
174 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
175 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
177 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
178 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
180 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
182 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
184 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
185 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
186 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
187 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
188 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
189 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
190 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
191 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
192 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
194 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
196 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
197 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
198 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
201 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
202 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
203 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
204 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
205 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
208 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
209 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
210 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
211 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
212 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
214 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
215 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
5 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
7 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
8 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
9 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
10 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
11 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
12 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
13 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
14 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
15 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
16 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
17 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
18 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
19 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
20 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
21 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
22 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
23 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
24 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
25 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
26 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
27 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
28 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
29 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
30 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
31 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
32 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
33 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
34 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
35 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
36 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
37 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
38 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
39 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
40 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
41 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
42 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
43 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
44 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
45 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
46 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
47 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
48 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
49 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
50 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
51 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
53 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
54 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
56 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
57 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
58 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
59 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
60 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
61 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
62 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
64 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
65 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
66 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
68 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
69 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
70 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
71 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
72 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
73 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
74 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
76 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
77 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
78 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
79 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
81 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
83 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
86 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
87 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
89 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
91 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
93 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
94 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
97 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
100 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
101 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
103 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
104 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
105 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
106 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
107 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
108 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
110 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
111 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
112 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
113 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
114 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
116 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
117 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
118 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
119 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
120 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
121 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
122 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
123 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
125 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
126 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
128 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
129 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
130 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
132 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
133 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
134 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
135 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
137 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
139 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
141 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
142 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
143 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
144 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
145 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
146 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
147 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
148 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
149 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
150 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
152 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
153 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
154 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
155 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
156 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
157 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
158 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
159 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
160 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
161 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
162 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
164 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
165 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
167 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
168 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
169 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
170 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
172 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
173 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
175 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
176 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
179 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
180 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
182 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
183 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
184 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
185 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
186 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
187 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
188 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
189 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
190 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
192 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
193 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
194 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
195 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
196 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
197 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
198 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
199 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
200 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
201 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
202 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
203 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
204 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
205 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
208 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
209 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
210 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
211 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
212 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
213 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
214 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
215 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1

This page contains Shahtior Donetsk's team stats from Europa League 2019/2020. You can check Shahtior Donetsk's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.