Mon, 2019 December 16. @ 12:04 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Tre Penne

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.23 Tre Penne 0 : 5 Suduva Marijampole 16.60 7.27 1.13
2 2019.07.30 Suduva Marijampole 5 : 0 Tre Penne 1.02 16.38 40.00
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 5.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 2 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 50% (5/10)
Second 50% (5/10)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
2 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
3 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
4 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
5 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
6 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
7 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
8 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
9 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
10 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
11 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
12 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
13 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
14 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
15 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
16 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
17 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
18 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
19 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
21 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
22 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
23 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
24 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
25 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
26 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
27 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
28 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
29 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
30 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
31 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
32 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
33 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
34 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
35 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
36 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
37 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
38 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
39 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
40 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
41 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
42 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
43 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
44 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
45 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
46 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
47 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
48 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
49 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
50 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
51 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
52 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
53 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
54 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
55 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
56 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
57 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
58 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
59 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
60 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
61 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
62 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
63 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
64 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
65 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
66 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
67 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
68 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
69 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
70 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
71 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
72 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
73 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
74 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
75 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
76 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
77 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
78 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
79 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
80 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
81 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
82 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
83 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
84 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
85 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
86 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
87 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
88 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
89 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
90 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
91 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
92 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
93 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
94 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
95 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
96 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
97 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
98 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
99 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
100 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
101 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
102 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
103 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
104 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
105 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
106 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
107 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
108 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
109 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
110 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
111 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
112 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
113 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
114 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
115 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
116 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
117 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
118 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
119 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
120 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
121 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
122 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
123 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
124 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
125 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
126 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
127 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
128 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
129 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
130 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
131 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
132 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
133 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
134 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
135 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
136 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
137 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
138 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
139 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
140 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
141 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
142 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
143 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
144 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
145 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
146 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
147 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
148 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
149 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
150 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
151 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
152 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
153 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
154 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
155 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
156 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
157 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
158 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
159 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 FC Sevilla 6 5 0 1 14:3 +11 15 3 3 -1
161 Braga 10 8 2 0 25:13 +12 14 2 8 +1
162 FC Basel 6 4 1 1 12:4 +8 13 3 3 +1
163 Manchester United 6 4 1 1 10:2 +8 13 3 3 +1
164 LASK Linz 6 4 1 1 11:4 +7 13 2 4 +3
165 Wolverhampton 12 10 1 1 30:9 +21 13 4 8 +1
166 Celtic Glasgow 8 6 1 1 16:7 +9 13 4 4 -1
167 Gent 12 6 5 1 25:15 +10 12 4 8 +1
168 Sporting Lisabon 6 4 0 2 11:7 +4 12 2 4 -1
169 Getafe 6 4 0 2 8:4 +4 12 3 3 +2
170 CFR Cluj 6 4 0 2 6:4 +2 12 5 1 +1
171 Espaňol Barcelona 12 8 3 1 30:8 +22 11 4 8 -1
172 Arsenal 6 3 2 1 14:7 +7 11 1 5 =1
173 Wolfsburg 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 11 3 3 +2
174 Malmö FF 14 9 3 2 31:11 +20 11 6 8 +2
175 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 10:8 +2 10 3 3 +3
176 FC Porto 6 3 1 2 8:9 -1 10 3 3 +2
177 Istanbul Büyüksehir 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 +1
178 AZ Alkmaar 12 4 7 1 24:10 +14 9 4 8 -1
179 AS Roma 6 2 3 1 12:6 +6 9 2 4 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 14 8 5 1 28:9 +19 9 8 6 =2
181 FC Kobenhavn 8 3 3 2 8:6 +2 9 7 1 -1
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 12 8 0 4 21:13 +8 9 3 9 -1
183 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
184 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
185 Ludogorets Razgrad 12 5 5 2 26:13 +13 8 5 7 =2
186 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
187 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
188 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
189 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
190 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
191 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
192 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
193 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
194 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
195 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
196 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
197 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
198 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
199 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
200 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
201 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
202 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
203 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
204 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
205 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
207 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Celtic Glasgow 4 4 0 0 9:0 +9 9 2 2 +4
2 Manchester United 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
3 CFR Cluj 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 2 1 +3
4 LASK Linz 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
5 FC Basel 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
6 Sporting Lisabon 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
7 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 2 1 +3
8 Gent 6 5 1 0 18:0 +18 7 0 6 +1
9 Malmö FF 7 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 6 +2
10 FC Porto 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 +1
11 Glasgow Rangers 7 6 1 0 16:0 +16 7 5 2 =1
12 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
13 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
14 Arsenal 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 -1
15 Apoel Nikósia 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +2
16 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
17 Wolverhampton 6 5 0 0 13:0 +13 6 3 3 +2
18 Getafe 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 1 +1
19 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
20 Wolfsburg 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +1
21 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
22 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
23 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
24 AS Roma 3 1 2 0 7:0 +7 5 1 2 =2
25 Braga 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 1 4 =1
26 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 4 0 13:0 +13 5 3 3 =1
27 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 3 1 -1
28 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
29 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 2 4 -1
30 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 -1
31 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 3 3 =1
32 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
33 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
34 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
35 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
36 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
37 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
38 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 10:0 +10 3 1 5 -1
39 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
40 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
41 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
42 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
46 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
47 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
48 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
50 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
51 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
52 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
53 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
54 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
56 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
57 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
58 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
59 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
60 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
61 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
62 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
63 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
65 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
67 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
68 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
69 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
70 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
72 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
73 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
74 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
77 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
78 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
80 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
81 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
84 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
85 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
86 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
87 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
88 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
89 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
90 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
92 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
93 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
94 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
95 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
96 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
97 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
98 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
99 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
100 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
102 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
103 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
104 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
105 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
106 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
108 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
109 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
111 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
112 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
113 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
114 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
116 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
119 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
121 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
123 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
124 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
125 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
126 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
127 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
128 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
129 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
130 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
131 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
132 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
134 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
135 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
136 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
137 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
140 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
141 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
144 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
145 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
150 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
151 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
153 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
154 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
155 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
157 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
158 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
159 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
160 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
161 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
162 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
163 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
164 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
165 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
166 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
167 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
168 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
169 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
170 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
174 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
175 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
176 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
177 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
179 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
180 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
181 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
183 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
184 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
185 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
186 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
188 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
189 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
191 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
192 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
193 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
196 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
197 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
198 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
199 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
204 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
205 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
206 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
207 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 5 5 0 0 20:6 +14 9 1 4 +5
2 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 2 0 16:5 +11 7 2 4 =1
3 Wolverhampton 6 5 1 0 19:7 +12 7 1 5 =1
4 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 2 0 0 9:5 +4 6 0 3 +2
5 Getafe 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 6 1 2 +1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 19:5 +14 6 2 4 +1
7 FC Sevilla 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 6 1 2 -1
8 Gent 6 1 4 0 16:6 +10 5 4 2 =1
9 FC Kobenhavn 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 5 4 0 +1
10 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
11 Arsenal 3 1 2 0 10:3 +7 5 1 2 =2
12 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
13 Wolfsburg 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 5 2 1 +1
14 Celtic Glasgow 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 4 2 2 -1
15 Manchester United 3 1 1 0 2:2 0 4 2 1 -1
16 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
17 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
18 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 4 2 1 +1
19 Malmö FF 7 3 2 0 15:4 +11 4 5 2 +1
20 LASK Linz 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 1 2 +1
21 AS Roma 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
22 FC Basel 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 2 1 -1
23 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 2 3 0 14:10 +4 4 2 4 =1
24 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
25 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 3 0 17:7 +10 4 1 5 -1
26 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
27 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
28 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
29 CFR Cluj 3 1 0 0 2:3 -1 3 3 0 -1
30 FC Porto 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 2 1 +1
31 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
32 Sporting Lisabon 3 1 0 0 5:6 -1 3 1 2 -1
33 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 7 2 4 0 14:7 +7 2 3 4 =2
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
38 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
39 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
40 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
41 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
42 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
43 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
44 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
46 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
48 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
50 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
52 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
53 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
54 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
55 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
56 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
57 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
58 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
59 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
60 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
61 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
62 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
64 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
65 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
66 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
67 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
69 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
70 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
71 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
72 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
73 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
75 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
76 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
77 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
78 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
79 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
81 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
82 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
84 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
85 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
86 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
87 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
88 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
90 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
91 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
92 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
93 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
94 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
95 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
96 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
97 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
99 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
100 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
101 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
103 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
105 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
106 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
107 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
109 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
110 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
111 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
113 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
115 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
118 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
120 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
121 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
122 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
123 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
124 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
125 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
126 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
127 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
128 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
129 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
130 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
131 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
133 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
134 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
136 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
137 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
138 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
139 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
141 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
144 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
145 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
146 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
149 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
150 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
151 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
153 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
154 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
155 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
156 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
157 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
158 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
159 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
160 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
161 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
162 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
163 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
164 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
165 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
166 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
167 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
168 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
170 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
172 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
174 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
175 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
176 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
177 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
178 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
179 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
180 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
181 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
185 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
186 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
187 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
188 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
189 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
192 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
193 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
194 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
195 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
196 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
197 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
198 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
199 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
200 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
204 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
205 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
206 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
207 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1

This page contains Tre Penne's team stats from Europa League 2019/2020. You can check Tre Penne's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.