Fri, 2018 September 21. @ 02:49 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

KuPS Kuopio

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 KuPS Kuopio 0 : 1 FC Kobenhavn 6.00 3.81 1.49
2 2018.07.19 FC Kobenhavn 1 : 1 KuPS Kuopio 1.15 6.75 12.60
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 10
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/3)
Second 100% (3/3)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
2 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
3 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
4 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
5 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
6 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
7 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
8 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
9 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
10 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
11 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
12 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
13 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
14 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
15 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
16 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
17 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
18 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
19 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
20 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
21 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
22 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
23 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
24 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
25 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
26 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
27 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
28 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
29 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
30 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
31 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
32 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
33 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
34 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
35 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
36 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
37 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
38 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
39 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
40 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
41 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
42 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
43 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
44 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
45 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
46 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
47 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
48 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
49 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
50 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
51 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
52 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
53 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
54 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
55 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
56 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
57 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
58 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
59 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
60 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
61 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
62 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
63 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
64 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
65 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
66 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
67 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
68 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
69 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
70 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
71 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
72 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
73 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
74 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
75 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
76 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
77 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
78 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
79 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
80 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
81 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
82 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
83 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
84 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
85 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
86 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
87 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
88 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
89 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
90 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
91 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
92 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
93 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
95 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
96 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
97 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
98 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
99 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
100 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
101 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
102 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
103 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
104 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
105 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
106 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
107 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
108 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
109 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
110 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
111 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
112 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
113 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
114 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
115 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
116 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
117 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
118 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
119 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
120 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
121 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
122 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
123 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
124 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
125 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
126 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
127 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
128 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
129 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
130 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
131 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
132 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
133 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
134 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
135 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
136 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
137 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
138 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
139 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
140 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
141 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
142 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
143 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
144 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
145 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
146 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
147 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
148 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
149 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
150 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
151 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
152 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
153 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
154 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
155 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
156 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
157 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
158 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
159 FC Sevilla 7 7 0 0 22:2 +20 3 2 5 +7
160 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 0 1 +1
161 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
162 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
163 Besiktas 7 5 1 1 17:4 +13 3 3 4 +2
164 Genk 7 7 0 0 24:6 +18 3 2 5 +7
165 Rapid Wien 5 3 0 2 11:5 +6 3 1 4 +1
166 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
167 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
168 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
169 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
170 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
171 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
172 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
173 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
174 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
175 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
176 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 5:1 +4 3 2 1 +2
177 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
178 Trnava 3 2 1 0 4:1 +3 3 3 0 +1
179 Astana FC 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 1 2 1 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 9 4 5 0 11:5 +6 1 7 2 =2
181 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 2 1 2 9:8 +1 1 1 4 =1
182 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
183 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
184 FC Kobenhavn 9 5 4 0 15:5 +10 1 6 3 =3
185 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
186 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 3 2 0 11:3 +8 1 2 3 =2
187 Appolon Limassol 9 5 0 4 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -1
188 Jablonec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Leipzig 7 3 3 1 14:8 +6 0 3 4 -1
190 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 1 9:4 +5 0 3 2 -1
191 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Anderlecht 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Bordeaux 7 5 1 1 10:4 +6 0 4 3 -1
195 Dudelange F91 7 4 2 1 12:8 +4 0 3 4 -1
196 Larnaca AEK 7 4 2 1 15:2 +13 0 4 3 -1
197 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
199 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Sparta Sarpsborg 9 5 1 3 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -2
201 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 2 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
202 Malmö FF 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
203 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
204 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Standard Liege 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
2 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
3 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
4 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
5 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
6 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
7 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
8 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
9 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
10 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
11 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
12 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
13 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
14 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
15 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
16 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
17 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +2
18 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
19 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
21 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
22 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
24 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
25 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
27 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
28 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
29 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
30 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
31 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
33 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
34 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
35 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
36 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
37 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
39 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
40 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
41 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
42 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
44 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
45 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
47 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
48 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
50 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
51 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
52 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
53 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
56 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
59 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
60 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
61 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
62 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
63 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
64 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
65 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
66 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
67 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
69 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
70 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
71 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
72 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
73 Sparta Sarpsborg 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +1
74 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
75 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
76 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
77 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
79 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
81 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
83 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
84 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
85 Bordeaux 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
86 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
87 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
88 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
89 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
91 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
94 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
95 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
98 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
100 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
101 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
103 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
104 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
107 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
108 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
110 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
112 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Malmö FF 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
114 Astana FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
115 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
116 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
117 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
119 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
121 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
123 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
124 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
125 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
127 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
128 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
129 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
130 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
131 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
132 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
133 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
134 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
135 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
138 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
139 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
140 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
141 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
142 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
144 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
146 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
147 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
150 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
151 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
152 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
153 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
155 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
156 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
158 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
162 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
163 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
164 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
165 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
166 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
167 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
168 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
169 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
170 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
173 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
174 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
175 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
176 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
177 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
178 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
181 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
182 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
183 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
184 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
185 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
186 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
187 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
189 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
192 Appolon Limassol 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
193 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
196 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
201 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
202 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
205 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
206 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
2 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
3 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
4 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
5 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
7 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
8 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
9 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 6:3 +3 1 4 1 =3
10 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
11 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
12 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
13 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
14 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
16 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
17 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
18 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
19 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
20 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
21 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
22 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
23 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
24 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
25 Genk 3 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 3 +3
26 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
27 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
28 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
29 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
30 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
31 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
32 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
33 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
34 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
35 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
36 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
37 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
38 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
39 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
43 Celtic Glasgow 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
44 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
46 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
47 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
51 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
52 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
54 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
55 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
57 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
58 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
60 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
61 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
62 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
65 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
67 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
69 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
70 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
71 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
72 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
73 Rapid Wien 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -2
74 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 1 4 -2
75 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
76 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
77 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
78 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
81 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
82 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
83 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
84 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
85 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
87 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
88 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
90 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
91 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
92 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
95 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
97 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
98 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
99 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
100 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
101 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
102 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
104 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
106 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
107 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
108 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
110 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
113 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
114 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
115 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
116 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
117 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
118 Leipzig 3 0 3 0 8:2 +6 0 3 0 =3
119 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
120 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
121 Larnaca AEK 3 1 2 0 4:1 +3 0 3 0 =1
122 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
124 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
125 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
126 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
127 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
128 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
130 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
131 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 3 0 -1
132 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
133 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
134 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
136 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
137 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
138 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
139 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
140 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
142 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
143 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
144 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 +2
145 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
146 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
147 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
148 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
149 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 +1
150 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
151 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
152 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
153 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
154 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
155 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
156 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
157 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
158 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
159 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
161 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
162 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
163 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
165 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
166 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
167 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
168 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
171 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
172 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
173 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
174 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
175 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
177 Ol. Marseille 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
178 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
179 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
180 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
181 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
183 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
184 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
185 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
186 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
187 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
188 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
189 Besiktas 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 =1
190 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 6:8 -2 0 2 3 -3
191 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
194 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
195 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
196 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
197 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
199 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
200 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
201 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
202 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
203 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
204 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
205 FC Kobenhavn 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 3 1 =1
206 Rennes 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0

This page contains KuPS Kuopio's team stats from Europa League 2018/2019. You can check KuPS Kuopio's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.