Tue, 2018 September 25. @ 08:46 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Tobol Kostanay

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.10 Samtredia FC 0 : 1 Tobol Kostanay 6.25 3.92 1.46
2 2018.07.19 Tobol Kostanay 2 : 0 Samtredia FC 1.29 4.70 8.75
3 2018.07.26 Tobol Kostanay 2 : 1 Pyunik Yerevan 1.61 3.37 5.70
3 2018.07.31 Pyunik Yerevan 1 : 0 Tobol Kostanay 2.22 2.99 3.20
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 27
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 29
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 1.75
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 1 1 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 14.29% (1/7)
Second 85.71% (6/7)
  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
Ties 75% (3/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
2 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
3 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
4 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
5 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
6 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
7 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
8 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
9 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
10 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
11 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
12 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
13 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
14 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
15 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
16 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
17 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
18 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
19 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
20 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
21 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
22 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
23 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
24 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
25 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
26 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
27 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
28 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
29 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
30 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
31 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
32 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
33 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
34 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
35 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
36 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
37 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
38 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
39 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
40 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
41 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
42 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
43 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
44 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
45 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
46 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
47 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
48 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
49 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
50 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
51 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
53 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
54 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
55 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
56 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
57 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
58 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
59 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
60 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
61 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
62 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
63 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
64 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
65 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
66 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
67 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
68 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
69 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
70 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
71 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
72 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
73 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
74 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
75 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
76 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
77 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
78 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
79 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
80 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
81 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
82 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
83 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
84 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
85 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
86 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
87 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
88 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
89 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
90 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
91 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
92 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
93 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
94 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
95 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
96 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
97 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
98 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
99 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
100 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
101 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
102 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
103 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
104 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
105 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
106 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
107 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
108 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
109 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
110 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
111 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
112 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
113 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
114 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
115 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
116 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
117 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
118 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
119 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
120 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
121 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
122 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
123 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
124 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
125 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
126 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
127 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
128 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
129 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
130 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
131 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
132 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
133 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
134 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
135 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
136 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
137 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
138 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
139 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
140 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
141 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
142 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
143 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
144 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
145 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
146 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
147 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
148 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
149 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
150 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
151 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
152 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
153 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
154 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
155 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
156 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
157 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
158 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
159 FC Sevilla 7 7 0 0 22:2 +20 3 2 5 +7
160 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 0 1 +1
161 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
162 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
163 Besiktas 7 5 1 1 17:4 +13 3 3 4 +2
164 Genk 7 7 0 0 24:6 +18 3 2 5 +7
165 Rapid Wien 5 3 0 2 11:5 +6 3 1 4 +1
166 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
167 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
168 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
169 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
170 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
171 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
172 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
173 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
174 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
175 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
176 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 5:1 +4 3 2 1 +2
177 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
178 Trnava 3 2 1 0 4:1 +3 3 3 0 +1
179 Astana FC 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 1 2 1 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 9 4 5 0 11:5 +6 1 7 2 =2
181 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 2 1 2 9:8 +1 1 1 4 =1
182 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
183 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
184 FC Kobenhavn 9 5 4 0 15:5 +10 1 6 3 =3
185 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
186 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 3 2 0 11:3 +8 1 2 3 =2
187 Appolon Limassol 9 5 0 4 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -1
188 Jablonec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Leipzig 7 3 3 1 14:8 +6 0 3 4 -1
190 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 1 9:4 +5 0 3 2 -1
191 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Anderlecht 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Bordeaux 7 5 1 1 10:4 +6 0 4 3 -1
195 Dudelange F91 7 4 2 1 12:8 +4 0 3 4 -1
196 Larnaca AEK 7 4 2 1 15:2 +13 0 4 3 -1
197 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
199 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Sparta Sarpsborg 9 5 1 3 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -2
201 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 2 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
202 Malmö FF 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
203 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
204 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Standard Liege 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
2 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
3 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
4 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
5 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
6 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
7 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
8 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
9 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
10 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
11 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
12 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
13 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
14 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
15 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
16 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
17 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
18 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
19 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
21 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
22 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
24 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
25 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
26 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
27 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
28 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
29 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
30 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
31 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
32 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
33 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
34 Sparta Sarpsborg 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +1
35 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
36 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
37 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
38 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
40 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
42 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
43 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
44 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
45 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
46 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Bordeaux 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
48 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
49 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
52 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
53 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
55 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
56 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
57 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
61 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
63 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
64 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
68 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
69 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
74 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
76 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
79 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
80 Malmö FF 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
81 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
82 Astana FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
83 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
84 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
85 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
86 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
87 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
90 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
91 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
92 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
94 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
95 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
96 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
98 Appolon Limassol 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
99 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
100 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
101 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
102 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
103 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
105 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
107 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
108 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
110 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
112 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
113 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
114 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
115 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
116 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
117 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
119 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
121 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
124 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
126 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
127 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
128 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
129 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
130 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
131 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
133 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
134 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
135 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
137 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
138 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
139 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
141 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
143 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
144 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
145 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
146 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
148 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
149 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
151 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
152 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
153 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
154 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
157 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
159 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
162 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
163 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
164 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
165 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
169 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
171 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
172 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
173 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
175 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +2
176 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
178 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
179 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
181 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
182 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
183 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
185 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
186 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
187 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
188 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
190 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
191 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
193 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
194 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
195 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
198 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
199 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
200 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
202 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
203 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
204 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
205 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
206 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
2 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
3 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
4 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
6 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
7 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
8 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
9 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
10 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
11 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
12 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 6:3 +3 1 4 1 =3
13 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
14 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
16 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
17 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
18 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
19 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
20 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
21 Leipzig 3 0 3 0 8:2 +6 0 3 0 =3
22 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
24 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
26 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
27 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
28 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
29 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
30 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
31 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
32 Rapid Wien 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -2
33 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 1 4 -2
34 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
35 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
36 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
37 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
38 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
39 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
43 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
44 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
45 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
47 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
48 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
49 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
50 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
51 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
52 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
53 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 +1
55 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
56 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
57 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
58 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
60 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
62 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
63 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
64 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
66 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
67 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
68 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
74 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
75 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
76 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
77 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
78 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
79 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
80 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
81 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
82 Larnaca AEK 3 1 2 0 4:1 +3 0 3 0 =1
83 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
84 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
85 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
86 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
87 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
89 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
91 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
92 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
93 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
95 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 6:8 -2 0 2 3 -3
96 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
97 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 3 0 -1
98 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
99 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
100 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
101 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
102 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
103 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
104 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
105 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
106 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
107 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
108 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
109 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
110 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 +2
111 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
112 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
113 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
115 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
116 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
117 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
118 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
119 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
120 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
121 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
122 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
123 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
124 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
125 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
126 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
127 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
128 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
130 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
131 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
132 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
133 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
136 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 Ol. Marseille 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
138 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
139 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
141 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
142 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
143 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
145 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
146 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
148 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
149 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
151 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
152 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
153 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
154 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
155 Besiktas 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 =1
156 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
159 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
160 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
161 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
163 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
164 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
165 FC Kobenhavn 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 3 1 =1
166 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
167 Rennes 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
168 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
169 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
170 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
171 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
172 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
173 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
174 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
176 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
177 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
178 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
179 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
180 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
181 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
182 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
183 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
184 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Genk 3 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 3 +3
186 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
187 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
188 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
189 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
190 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
192 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
193 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
194 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
196 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
197 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
198 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
199 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
200 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
201 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
203 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
204 Celtic Glasgow 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
205 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
206 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1

This page contains Tobol Kostanay's team stats from Europa League 2018/2019. You can check Tobol Kostanay's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.