Sat, 2019 November 16. @ 23:33 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Hibernians Paola

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 : 0 Hibernians Paola 1.24 5.32 12.25
1 2019.07.18 Hibernians Paola 0 : 1 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4.52 3.70 1.68
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 0 0 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/2)
Second 100% (2/2)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
2 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
3 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
4 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
5 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
6 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
7 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
8 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
9 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
10 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
11 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
12 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
13 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
14 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
15 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
16 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
17 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
18 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
19 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
20 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
21 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
22 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
23 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
24 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
25 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
26 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
27 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
28 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
29 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
30 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
31 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
32 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
33 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
34 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
35 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
36 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
37 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
38 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
39 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
40 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
41 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
42 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
43 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
44 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
46 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
47 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
48 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
49 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
50 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
51 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
52 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
53 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
54 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
55 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
56 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
57 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
58 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
59 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
60 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
61 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
62 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
63 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
64 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
65 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
66 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
67 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
68 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
69 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
70 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
71 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
72 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
73 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
74 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
75 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
77 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
78 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
79 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
80 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
81 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
82 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
83 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
84 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
85 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
86 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
87 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
88 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
89 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
90 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
91 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
92 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
93 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
94 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
95 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
96 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
97 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
98 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
99 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
100 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
101 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
102 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
103 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
104 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
105 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
106 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
107 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
108 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
109 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
110 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
111 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
112 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
113 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
114 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
115 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
116 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
117 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
118 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
119 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
120 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
121 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
122 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
123 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
124 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
125 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
126 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
127 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
128 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
129 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
130 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
131 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
132 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
133 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
134 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
135 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
136 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
137 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
138 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
139 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
140 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
141 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
142 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
143 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
144 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
145 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
146 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
147 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
148 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
149 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
150 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
151 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
152 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
153 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
154 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
155 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
156 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
157 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
158 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
159 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
160 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 12:2 +10 12 1 3 +4
161 Espaňol Barcelona 10 8 2 0 28:5 +23 10 3 7 +3
162 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 10 1 3 =1
163 FC Basel 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 10 1 3 +2
164 Manchester United 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 10 3 1 +2
165 Braga 8 7 1 0 18:8 +10 10 2 6 +2
166 Celtic Glasgow 6 5 1 0 13:4 +9 10 3 3 +3
167 Sporting Lisabon 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 9 2 2 +3
168 Wolverhampton 10 9 0 1 23:6 +17 9 4 6 +3
169 CFR Cluj 4 3 0 1 4:3 +1 9 3 1 +2
170 AZ Alkmaar 10 4 6 0 22:4 +18 8 4 6 +2
171 Gent 10 5 4 1 23:14 +9 8 3 7 +1
172 LASK Linz 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 7 2 2 +1
173 Young Boys Bern 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
174 Glasgow Rangers 12 8 3 1 25:6 +19 7 7 5 +1
175 PSV Eindhoven 8 5 2 1 16:7 +9 7 3 5 -1
176 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 7 2 2 +2
177 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 1 7:5 +2 6 5 1 =3
178 Dinamo Kiev 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 6 4 0 =3
179 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 5 3 2 24:11 +13 6 3 7 -2
180 Getafe 4 2 0 2 4:4 0 6 2 2 -2
181 Krasnodar FK 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 6 1 3 +2
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 10 7 0 3 17:9 +8 6 3 7 -1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 5:7 -2 6 1 3 +1
184 AS Roma 4 1 2 1 7:4 +3 5 2 2 -1
185 Wolfsburg 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 5 1 3 -1
186 Malmö FF 12 7 3 2 26:8 +18 5 5 7 =1
187 Ferencvárosi TC 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 5 4 2 =1
188 Mönchengladbach 4 1 2 1 4:7 -3 5 2 2 +1
189 St. Andrä 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 4 2 2 -2
190 Slovan Bratislava 10 6 1 3 18:12 +6 4 4 6 -2
191 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 1 3 11:12 -1 4 0 6 -1
192 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 2 7:8 -1 4 1 3 +1
193 Feyenoord 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 4 5 3 =1
194 Partizan Belgrad 10 5 2 3 14:11 +3 4 4 6 -2
195 FC Porto 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 4 3 1 -1
196 St. Etienne 4 0 3 1 6:7 -1 3 2 2 =3
197 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 3 5:7 -2 3 0 4 -2
198 Oleksandrija FK 4 0 3 1 5:7 -2 3 2 2 =3
199 Dudelange F91 10 5 1 4 17:21 -4 3 2 8 -3
200 Lugano AC 4 0 2 2 1:3 -2 2 3 1 =1
201 Rennes 4 0 1 3 2:5 -3 1 3 1 -3
202 Guimaraes 10 5 2 3 18:7 +11 1 6 4 =1
203 Trabzonspor 8 2 2 4 10:14 -4 1 3 5 -2
204 CSKA Moskva 4 0 1 3 1:8 -7 1 3 1 =1
205 Besiktas 4 0 0 4 4:10 -6 0 1 3 -4
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 0 0 4 1:8 -7 0 3 1 -4
207 Astana FC 10 4 1 5 17:18 -1 0 3 7 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
2 Glasgow Rangers 6 6 0 0 15:0 +15 6 4 2 +6
3 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
4 Young Boys Bern 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
5 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
6 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
7 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 2 1 +3
8 Manchester United 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
9 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
10 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
11 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
12 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 1 =1
13 Braga 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 1 3 +1
14 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 11:0 +11 4 3 2 +1
15 Gent 5 4 1 0 16:0 +16 4 0 5 =1
16 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
17 PSV Eindhoven 4 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 =1
18 Feyenoord 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 4 2 2 =1
19 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 1 4 +1
20 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 =1
21 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 +1
22 Malmö FF 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 4 1 5 +1
23 FC Porto 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 =1
24 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 2 3 -1
25 Getafe 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 -1
26 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
27 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 4 +1
28 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 +1
29 Mönchengladbach 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 2 +1
30 Apoel Nikósia 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
31 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
32 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 2 3 -1
33 Wolverhampton 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 3 2 +1
34 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
35 St. Etienne 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 0 =2
36 Lugano AC 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 2 0 =2
37 Partizan Belgrad 5 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 1 4 -1
38 Guimaraes 5 3 1 0 12:0 +12 1 3 2 =1
39 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 0 3 =1
40 Rennes 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 0 -1
41 St. Andrä 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 1 -1
42 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 2 2 -1
43 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
44 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
45 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
47 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
48 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
49 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
50 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
51 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
52 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
54 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
56 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
57 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
58 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
59 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
60 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
61 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
62 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
63 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
64 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
65 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
66 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
67 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
69 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
71 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
72 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
73 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
76 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
77 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
78 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
79 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
81 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
82 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
83 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
84 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
85 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
86 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
87 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
90 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
91 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
93 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
94 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
97 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
98 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
103 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
104 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
105 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
106 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
107 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
108 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
110 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
111 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
112 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
113 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
115 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
116 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
118 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
119 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
120 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
121 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
122 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Astana FC 5 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 5 -2
125 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
129 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
130 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
131 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
132 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
133 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
134 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
135 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
137 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
138 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
139 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
142 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
143 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
145 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
147 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
148 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
149 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
150 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
151 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
152 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
153 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -2
154 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
155 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
156 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
158 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
159 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
160 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
161 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
162 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
164 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
165 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
166 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
169 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
170 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
171 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
172 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
173 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
174 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
175 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
177 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
178 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
180 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
181 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
182 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
183 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
184 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
186 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
188 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
189 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
190 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
192 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
193 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
196 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
197 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
198 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
200 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
202 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
203 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
206 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
207 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 6 1 3 +4
2 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 6 0 2 +2
3 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 13:3 +10 6 2 3 +2
4 Wolverhampton 5 5 0 0 16:4 +12 6 1 4 +5
5 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 +1
6 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 15:3 +12 4 1 4 +1
7 Gent 5 1 3 0 15:6 +9 4 3 2 +1
8 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
9 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 +1
10 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 4 1 1 =1
11 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 7:1 +6 4 3 0 +1
12 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 12:9 +3 3 1 4 -1
13 Partizan Belgrad 5 2 1 0 9:6 +3 3 3 2 -1
14 Getafe 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 3 0 2 -1
15 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 1 1 +1
16 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 3 0 0 14:4 +10 3 2 3 -1
17 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 1 +1
18 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 13:6 +7 3 0 3 -1
19 PSV Eindhoven 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 3 1 3 -1
20 Dudelange F91 5 3 0 0 20:9 +11 3 1 4 -1
21 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
22 St. Andrä 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 3 1 1 -1
23 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 3 2 0 +1
24 Wolfsburg 2 0 2 0 7:3 +4 2 1 1 =2
25 FC Kobenhavn 3 0 2 0 4:3 +1 2 3 0 =2
26 Mönchengladbach 2 0 2 0 7:2 +5 2 2 0 =2
27 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 2 2 0 =2
28 AS Roma 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 -1
29 Glasgow Rangers 6 2 3 0 11:5 +6 1 3 3 =1
30 Young Boys Bern 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 =1
31 CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 1 1 1 =1
32 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 7:3 +4 1 1 1 =1
33 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 1 1 1 =1
34 LASK Linz 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 1 1 =1
35 Malmö FF 6 2 2 0 11:4 +7 1 4 2 =1
36 St. Etienne 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 1 0 2 =1
37 Slovan Bratislava 5 2 1 0 14:7 +7 1 2 3 -1
38 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
39 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
40 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
41 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
42 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
44 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
45 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
46 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
47 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
48 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
49 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
50 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
51 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
52 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
53 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
54 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
55 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
56 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
57 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
58 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
59 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
60 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
63 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
65 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
66 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
67 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
68 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
71 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
72 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
73 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
74 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Guimaraes 5 2 1 0 8:5 +3 0 3 2 -2
76 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
77 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
79 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
80 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
81 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
82 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
83 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
84 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
89 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
90 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
91 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
92 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
93 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
98 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
99 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
100 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
102 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
105 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
106 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
107 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
108 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
110 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
111 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
113 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
114 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
115 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
116 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
117 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
119 Astana FC 5 1 1 0 13:9 +4 0 3 2 -3
120 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
121 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
124 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
125 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
126 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
127 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
128 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
129 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
130 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
131 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
132 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
133 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
134 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
135 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
137 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
138 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
139 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
140 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
142 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
144 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
145 Feyenoord 4 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -2
146 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
147 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
148 Rennes 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -2
149 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
150 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
151 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
152 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
153 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
154 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
155 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
156 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -2
157 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
158 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
159 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
160 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
162 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -2
165 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
166 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
167 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
168 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
169 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
170 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 13:7 +6 0 1 3 -2
171 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
174 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
175 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
176 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
177 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
178 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
179 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
180 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
181 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
182 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
183 Lazio Roma 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
184 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
185 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
186 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
187 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
188 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
190 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
192 FC Porto 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 2 0 -2
193 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
196 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
197 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
198 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
199 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
202 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
204 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
205 Lugano AC 2 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
206 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
207 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1

This page contains Hibernians Paola's team stats from Europa League 2019/2020. You can check Hibernians Paola's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.