Sun, 2018 October 21. @ 08:59 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Sutjeska Niksic

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.07.26 Sutjeska Niksic 0 : 1 Alashkert FC 1.77 3.45 4.26
3 2018.08.02 Alashkert FC 0 : 0 Sutjeska Niksic 1.89 3.20 3.96
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 10
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 0.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 1 0 0 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 100% (1/1)
Second 0% (0/1)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
2 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
3 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
4 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
5 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
6 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
7 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
8 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
9 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
10 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
11 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
12 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
13 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
14 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
15 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
16 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
17 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
18 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
19 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
20 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
21 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
22 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
23 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
24 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
25 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
26 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
27 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
28 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
29 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
30 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
31 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
32 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
33 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
34 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
35 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
36 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
37 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
38 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
39 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
40 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
41 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
42 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
44 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
45 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
46 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
47 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
48 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
49 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
50 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
51 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
52 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
53 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
54 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
55 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
56 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
57 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
58 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
59 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
60 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
61 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
62 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
63 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
64 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
65 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
66 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
67 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
68 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
69 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
70 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
71 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
72 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
73 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
74 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
75 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
76 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
77 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
78 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
79 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
80 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
81 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
82 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
83 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
84 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
85 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
86 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
87 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
88 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
89 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
90 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
91 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
92 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
93 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
94 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
95 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
96 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
97 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
98 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
99 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
100 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
101 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
102 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
103 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
104 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
105 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
106 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
107 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
108 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
109 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
110 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
111 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
112 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
113 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
114 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
115 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
116 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
117 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
118 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
119 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
120 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
121 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
122 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
123 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
124 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
125 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
126 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
127 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
128 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
129 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
130 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
131 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
132 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
133 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
134 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
135 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
136 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
137 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
138 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
139 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
140 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
141 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
142 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
143 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
144 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
145 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
146 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
147 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
148 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
149 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
150 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
151 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
152 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
153 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
154 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
155 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
156 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
157 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
158 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
159 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 6 0 2 +2
160 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
161 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 6 0 2 +2
162 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 6 0 2 +2
163 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
164 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 6 1 1 +2
165 Ac Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 6 1 1 +2
166 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 6 1 1 +2
167 Fc Zürich 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 6 2 0 +2
168 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 6 2 0 +2
169 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 +1
170 Glasgow Rangers 10 5 5 0 14:6 +8 4 7 3 +1
171 Astana FC 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 4 3 1 +1
172 FC Kobenhavn 10 6 4 0 17:6 +11 4 6 4 +1
173 Zenit St.Petersburg 6 3 1 2 10:8 +2 4 2 4 +1
174 FC Sevilla 8 7 0 1 23:4 +19 3 2 6 -1
175 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 3 1 1 +1
176 Leipzig 8 4 3 1 17:9 +8 3 3 5 +1
177 Sparta Sarpsborg 10 6 1 3 18:10 +8 3 4 6 +1
178 Genk 8 7 0 1 25:9 +16 3 2 6 -1
179 Rapid Wien 6 3 0 3 12:8 +4 3 1 5 -1
180 Besiktas 8 5 1 2 17:6 +11 3 4 4 -1
181 Malmö FF 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 3 3 1 +1
182 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 3 2 0 -1
183 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3 1 1 -1
184 Fenerbahce 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3 1 1 +1
185 Celtic Glasgow 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 3 2 2 -1
186 Rennes 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
187 Trnava 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 3 4 0 -1
188 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 3 0 2 -1
189 Standard Liege 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 3 0 2 +1
190 Villarreal 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 2 0 2 =2
191 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 0 2 =2
192 Ol. Marseille 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 0 2 =1
193 Appolon Limassol 10 5 1 4 17:11 +6 1 4 6 =1
194 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 0 2 =1
195 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 3 2 1 12:6 +6 1 2 4 -1
196 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 1 1 1 =1
197 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 1 2 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -2
199 Bordeaux 8 5 1 2 11:6 +5 0 4 4 -2
200 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 0 2 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -2
201 Larnaca AEK 8 4 2 2 17:6 +11 0 4 4 -2
202 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 4 0 2 11:5 +6 0 3 3 -2
203 Anderlecht 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
204 Fc Fehérvár 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
205 Dudelange F91 8 4 2 2 12:11 +1 0 3 5 -2
206 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
2 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
3 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 3 3 2 +2
4 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
5 Betis Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
6 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
7 Malmö FF 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +1
8 Astana FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 0 +2
9 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
10 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
11 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
12 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
13 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
14 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
15 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
16 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
17 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 2 +3
18 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
19 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
20 Glasgow Rangers 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 3 3 2 +3
21 Fenerbahce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
22 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
23 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
24 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
25 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
26 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
27 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
28 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
29 Appolon Limassol 5 4 1 0 12:0 +12 1 2 3 =1
30 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
31 Spartak Moskva 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 1 0 1 =1
32 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
33 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
34 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
35 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
36 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
37 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
38 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
39 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
41 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
42 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
43 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
44 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
45 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
46 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
47 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
48 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
49 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
50 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
51 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
53 Bordeaux 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
54 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
55 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
56 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
58 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
60 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
61 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
62 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
65 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
68 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
71 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
73 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
74 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
77 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
79 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
81 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
82 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
84 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
85 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
86 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
87 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 BATE Borisov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
90 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
91 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
92 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
93 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
95 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
96 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
97 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
99 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
100 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
101 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
102 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
103 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
104 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
106 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
107 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
109 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
110 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
111 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
112 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
113 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
114 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
115 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
116 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
117 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
120 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
123 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
124 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
125 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
126 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
128 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
129 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
130 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
131 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
133 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
134 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
135 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
137 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
138 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
139 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
140 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
141 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
142 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
144 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
145 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
146 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
147 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
148 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
151 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
154 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
156 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
157 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
158 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
161 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
164 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
165 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
166 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
167 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
171 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
172 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
173 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
174 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
175 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
176 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
177 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
178 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
179 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
181 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
182 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
183 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
184 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
185 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
187 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
189 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
190 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
192 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
193 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
194 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
195 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
198 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
199 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
200 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
201 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
202 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
203 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
204 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
205 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
206 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Leipzig 4 1 3 0 11:3 +8 3 3 1 +1
2 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
3 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
4 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 3 1 0 +1
5 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 0 1 +1
7 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
8 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
9 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 0 +1
10 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 3 0 1 +1
11 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
12 FC Kobenhavn 5 4 1 0 10:2 +8 3 3 2 +1
13 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
14 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 3 0 1 +1
15 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
16 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
17 Ol. Marseille 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 1 0 1 =1
18 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
19 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 7:3 +4 1 4 1 =3
20 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 1 0 1 =1
21 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 1 0 1 =1
22 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
23 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
25 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
26 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
28 Trnava 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
29 Rapid Wien 3 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 3 -3
30 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 11:7 +4 0 1 4 -2
31 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
32 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
33 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
34 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
37 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
38 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
39 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
40 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
41 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
42 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 3 1 -1
44 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
45 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
46 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
47 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
48 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
49 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
50 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
51 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
52 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
53 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
55 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
58 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
59 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
61 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
62 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 0 -1
63 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
66 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
69 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
70 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
71 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
72 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
73 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
74 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
75 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
76 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
77 Larnaca AEK 4 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 3 1 -1
78 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
79 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
81 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
82 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
83 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
84 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
86 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
87 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
88 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
90 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
91 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 3 0 -1
92 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
93 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
94 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
95 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
96 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
97 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
99 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
100 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
101 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
102 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
103 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
104 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 8:8 0 0 2 3 -3
105 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 10:7 +3 0 1 3 -1
106 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
107 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
108 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
109 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
110 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
111 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
112 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
113 FC Sevilla 4 3 0 0 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
114 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
115 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
116 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
118 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 2 0 -2
119 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
120 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
121 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
124 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
125 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
126 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
128 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
130 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
131 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
132 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
133 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
135 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
136 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
137 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
138 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
140 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
142 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
144 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
145 Besiktas 4 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 3 1 -1
146 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
148 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
150 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
151 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
153 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
154 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Rennes 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
157 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
158 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
159 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
160 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
161 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
162 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
163 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
164 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
167 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
168 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
169 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
170 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
171 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
172 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
173 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
174 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
175 Genk 4 3 0 0 13:7 +6 0 0 4 -1
176 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
177 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
178 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
179 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
180 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
182 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
183 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
184 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
186 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
187 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
188 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
190 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
191 Slavia Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
192 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
194 Celtic Glasgow 2 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
195 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
196 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
197 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
198 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
199 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
200 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
201 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
202 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
203 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
205 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
206 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1

This page contains Sutjeska Niksic's team stats from Europa League 2018/2019. You can check Sutjeska Niksic's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.