Sun, 2018 September 23. @ 23:33 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Pyunik Yerevan

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Pyunik Yerevan 1 : 0 Vardar Skopje 3.09 3.04 2.23
2 2018.07.19 Vardar Skopje 0 : 2 Pyunik Yerevan 1.42 4.12 6.80
3 2018.07.26 Tobol Kostanay 2 : 1 Pyunik Yerevan 1.61 3.37 5.70
3 2018.07.31 Pyunik Yerevan 1 : 0 Tobol Kostanay 2.22 2.99 3.20
4 2018.08.07 Pyunik Yerevan 0 : 0 Maccabi Tel Aviv 5.54 3.39 1.65
4 2018.08.16 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 : 1 Pyunik Yerevan 1.16 6.10 20.00
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 26
Away Season progress graph 12
Overall Season progress graph 17
To nil
Win to nil 50% (3/6)
Lose to nil 0% (0/6)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (2/6)
By 2 goals or more 16.67% (1/6)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6)
Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 0.67
Goals/game 1.67
Clean sheet 66.67% (4/6)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 0% (0/3)
Away 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 2 1 2 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 20% (2/10)
Second 80% (8/10)
  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (2/6) 50% (3/6)
Ties 66.67% (4/6) 16.67% (1/6)
Lost 0% (0/6) 33.33% (2/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
2 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
3 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
4 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
5 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
6 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
7 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
8 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
9 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
10 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
11 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
12 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
13 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
14 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
15 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
16 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
17 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
18 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
19 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
20 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
21 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
22 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
23 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
24 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
25 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
26 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
27 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
28 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
29 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
30 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
31 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
32 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
33 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
34 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
35 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
36 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
37 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
38 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
39 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
40 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
41 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
42 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
43 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
44 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
45 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
46 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
47 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
48 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
49 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
50 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
51 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
52 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
53 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
54 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
55 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
56 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
57 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
58 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
59 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
60 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
61 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
62 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
63 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
64 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
65 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
66 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
67 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
68 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
69 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
70 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
71 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
72 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
73 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
74 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
75 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
76 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
77 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
78 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
79 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
80 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
81 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
82 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
83 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
84 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
85 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
86 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
87 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
88 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
89 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
90 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
91 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
92 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
94 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
95 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
96 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
97 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
98 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
99 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
100 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
101 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
102 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
103 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
104 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
105 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
106 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
107 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
108 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
109 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
110 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
111 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
112 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
113 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
114 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
115 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
116 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
117 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
118 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
119 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
120 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
121 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
122 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
123 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
124 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
125 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
126 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
127 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
128 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
129 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
130 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
131 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
132 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
133 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
134 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
135 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
136 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
137 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
138 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
139 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
140 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
141 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
142 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
143 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
144 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
145 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
146 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
147 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
148 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
149 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
150 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
151 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
152 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
153 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
154 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
155 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
156 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
157 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
158 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
159 FC Sevilla 7 7 0 0 22:2 +20 3 2 5 +7
160 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 0 1 +1
161 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
162 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
163 Besiktas 7 5 1 1 17:4 +13 3 3 4 +2
164 Genk 7 7 0 0 24:6 +18 3 2 5 +7
165 Rapid Wien 5 3 0 2 11:5 +6 3 1 4 +1
166 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
167 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
168 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
169 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
170 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
171 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
172 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
173 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
174 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
175 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
176 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 5:1 +4 3 2 1 +2
177 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
178 Trnava 3 2 1 0 4:1 +3 3 3 0 +1
179 Astana FC 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 1 2 1 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 9 4 5 0 11:5 +6 1 7 2 =2
181 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 2 1 2 9:8 +1 1 1 4 =1
182 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
183 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
184 FC Kobenhavn 9 5 4 0 15:5 +10 1 6 3 =3
185 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
186 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 3 2 0 11:3 +8 1 2 3 =2
187 Appolon Limassol 9 5 0 4 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -1
188 Jablonec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Leipzig 7 3 3 1 14:8 +6 0 3 4 -1
190 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 1 9:4 +5 0 3 2 -1
191 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Anderlecht 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Bordeaux 7 5 1 1 10:4 +6 0 4 3 -1
195 Dudelange F91 7 4 2 1 12:8 +4 0 3 4 -1
196 Larnaca AEK 7 4 2 1 15:2 +13 0 4 3 -1
197 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
199 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Sparta Sarpsborg 9 5 1 3 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -2
201 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 2 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
202 Malmö FF 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
203 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
204 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Standard Liege 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
2 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
3 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
4 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
5 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
6 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
7 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
8 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
9 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
10 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
11 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
12 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
13 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
14 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
15 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
16 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
17 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
18 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
19 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
20 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
22 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
25 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
27 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
28 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
29 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
30 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
31 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +2
33 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
35 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
36 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
37 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
38 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
41 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
42 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
43 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
44 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
46 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
47 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
48 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
49 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
50 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
54 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
55 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
56 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
58 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
59 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
60 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
61 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
62 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
64 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
65 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
67 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
70 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
71 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
73 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
74 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
76 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
77 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
78 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
79 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
80 Sparta Sarpsborg 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +1
81 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
83 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
84 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
85 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
86 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
87 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
89 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
90 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
91 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
92 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
93 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Bordeaux 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
95 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
96 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
99 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
100 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
102 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
103 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
106 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
107 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
109 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
114 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
116 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
117 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
119 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
121 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
122 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
124 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
126 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
127 Malmö FF 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
128 Astana FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
129 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
130 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
131 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
132 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
133 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
136 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
137 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
138 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
140 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
141 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
142 Appolon Limassol 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
143 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
145 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
146 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
147 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
148 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
149 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
152 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
153 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
154 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
156 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
157 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
158 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
159 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
160 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
163 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
164 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
165 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
167 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
170 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
172 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
173 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
174 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
175 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
176 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
177 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
179 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
180 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
181 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
183 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
184 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
185 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
187 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
188 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
189 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
190 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
191 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
192 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
194 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
195 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
197 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
198 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
199 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
201 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
203 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
204 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
2 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
3 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
4 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
5 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
7 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
8 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
9 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 6:3 +3 1 4 1 =3
10 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
11 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
12 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
13 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
14 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
15 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
16 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
17 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
18 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
19 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
20 FC Kobenhavn 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 3 1 =1
21 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
22 Rennes 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
23 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
24 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
25 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
26 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
27 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
28 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
29 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
30 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
32 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
33 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
34 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
35 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
36 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
37 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
39 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
40 Genk 3 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 3 +3
41 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
42 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
43 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
44 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
47 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
48 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
49 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
51 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
52 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
53 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
54 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
56 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
57 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
58 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
60 Celtic Glasgow 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
61 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
62 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
63 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
64 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
65 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
66 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
67 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Leipzig 3 0 3 0 8:2 +6 0 3 0 =3
69 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
70 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
71 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
73 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
76 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
77 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
78 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
80 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
81 Rapid Wien 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -2
82 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 1 4 -2
83 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
84 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
85 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
86 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
87 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
88 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
90 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
93 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
94 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
95 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
97 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
98 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
99 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
100 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
101 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 +1
102 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
103 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
104 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
105 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
106 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
107 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
108 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
109 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
111 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
113 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
115 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
116 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
118 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
119 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
121 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
123 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
124 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
125 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
126 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
127 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
128 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
129 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
130 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
131 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
132 Larnaca AEK 3 1 2 0 4:1 +3 0 3 0 =1
133 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
134 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
135 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
136 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
137 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
138 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
140 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
142 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 6:8 -2 0 2 3 -3
143 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
145 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
146 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 3 0 -1
147 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
148 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
149 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
150 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
151 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
152 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
153 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
154 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
155 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
156 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
157 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
158 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 +2
159 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
160 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
161 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
162 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
163 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
164 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
165 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
166 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
167 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
168 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
169 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
170 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
171 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
172 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
173 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
174 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
175 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
176 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
177 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
179 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
180 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
181 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
182 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
185 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Ol. Marseille 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
187 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
188 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
189 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
190 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
192 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
193 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
194 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
195 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
198 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
199 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
200 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
201 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
202 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
203 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
204 Besiktas 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 =1
205 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1

This page contains Pyunik Yerevan's team stats from Europa League 2018/2019. You can check Pyunik Yerevan's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.