Sat, 2018 September 22. @ 03:35 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Tre Fiori

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.06.28 Tre Fiori 3 : 0 Bala Town 6.64 4.68 1.38
1 2018.07.05 Bala Town 1 : 0 Tre Fiori 1.14 7.41 11.10
2 2018.07.12 Rudar Velenje 7 : 0 Tre Fiori 1.05 10.68 21.40
2 2018.07.19 Tre Fiori 0 : 3 Rudar Velenje 10.75 6.30 1.18
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 6
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 75% (3/4)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4)
Goals scored/game 0.75
Goals received/game 2.75
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 2 0 0 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 35.71% (5/14)
Second 64.29% (9/14)
  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
2 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
3 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
4 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
5 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
6 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
7 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
8 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
9 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
10 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
11 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
12 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
13 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
14 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
15 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
16 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
17 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
18 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
19 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
20 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
21 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
22 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
23 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
24 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
25 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
26 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
27 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
28 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
29 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
30 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
31 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
32 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
33 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
34 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
35 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
36 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
37 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
38 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
39 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
40 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
41 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
42 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
43 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
44 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
45 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
46 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
47 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
48 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
49 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
50 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
51 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
52 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
53 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
54 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
55 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
56 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
57 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
58 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
59 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
60 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
61 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
62 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
63 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
64 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
65 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
66 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
67 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
68 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
69 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
70 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
71 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
72 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
73 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
74 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
75 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
76 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
77 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
78 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
79 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
80 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
81 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
82 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
83 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
84 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
85 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
86 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
87 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
88 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
89 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
90 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
91 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
92 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
93 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
95 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
96 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
97 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
98 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
99 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
100 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
101 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
102 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
103 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
104 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
105 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
106 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
107 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
108 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
109 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
110 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
111 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
112 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
113 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
114 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
115 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
116 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
117 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
118 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
119 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
120 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
121 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
122 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
123 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
124 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
125 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
126 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
127 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
128 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
129 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
130 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
131 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
132 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
133 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
134 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
135 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
136 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
137 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
138 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
139 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
140 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
141 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
142 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
143 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
144 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
145 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
146 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
147 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
148 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
149 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
150 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
151 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
152 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
153 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
154 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
155 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
156 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
157 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
158 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
159 FC Sevilla 7 7 0 0 22:2 +20 3 2 5 +7
160 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 0 1 +1
161 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
162 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
163 Besiktas 7 5 1 1 17:4 +13 3 3 4 +2
164 Genk 7 7 0 0 24:6 +18 3 2 5 +7
165 Rapid Wien 5 3 0 2 11:5 +6 3 1 4 +1
166 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
167 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
168 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
169 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
170 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
171 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
172 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
173 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
174 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
175 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
176 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 5:1 +4 3 2 1 +2
177 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
178 Trnava 3 2 1 0 4:1 +3 3 3 0 +1
179 Astana FC 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 1 2 1 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 9 4 5 0 11:5 +6 1 7 2 =2
181 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 2 1 2 9:8 +1 1 1 4 =1
182 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
183 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
184 FC Kobenhavn 9 5 4 0 15:5 +10 1 6 3 =3
185 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
186 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 3 2 0 11:3 +8 1 2 3 =2
187 Appolon Limassol 9 5 0 4 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -1
188 Jablonec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Leipzig 7 3 3 1 14:8 +6 0 3 4 -1
190 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 1 9:4 +5 0 3 2 -1
191 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Anderlecht 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Bordeaux 7 5 1 1 10:4 +6 0 4 3 -1
195 Dudelange F91 7 4 2 1 12:8 +4 0 3 4 -1
196 Larnaca AEK 7 4 2 1 15:2 +13 0 4 3 -1
197 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
199 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Sparta Sarpsborg 9 5 1 3 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -2
201 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 2 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
202 Malmö FF 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
203 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
204 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Standard Liege 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
2 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
3 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
4 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
5 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
6 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
7 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
8 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
9 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
10 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
11 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
12 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
13 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
14 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
15 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
16 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
17 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
18 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
19 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
20 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
21 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
23 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
29 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
30 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +2
32 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
33 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
34 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
35 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
36 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
37 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
39 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
41 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
42 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
43 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
44 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
46 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
48 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
49 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
50 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
51 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
52 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
54 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
55 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
56 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
59 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
60 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
61 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
62 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
63 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
65 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
66 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
68 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
69 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Appolon Limassol 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
71 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
72 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
74 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
75 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
76 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
77 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
78 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
79 Sparta Sarpsborg 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +1
80 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
81 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
83 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
84 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
86 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
87 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
89 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
90 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
91 Bordeaux 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
92 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
93 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
94 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
97 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
99 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
100 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
101 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
102 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
105 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
107 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
109 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
112 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
113 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
116 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
119 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
120 Astana FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
121 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
122 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
123 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
125 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
126 Malmö FF 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
127 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
128 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
129 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
130 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
132 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
134 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
135 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
136 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
139 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
140 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
141 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
143 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
144 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
145 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
146 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
147 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
148 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
149 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
151 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
152 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
153 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
154 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
156 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
157 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
159 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
161 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
162 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
163 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
164 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
165 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
170 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
171 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
172 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
173 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
174 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
175 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
176 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
177 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
180 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
181 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
182 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
183 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
184 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
185 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
188 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
189 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
190 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
191 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
192 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
194 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
195 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
198 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
199 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
200 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
204 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
206 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
2 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
3 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
4 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
5 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
7 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
8 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
9 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 6:3 +3 1 4 1 =3
10 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
11 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
12 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
13 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
14 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
15 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
16 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
17 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
18 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
19 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
20 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
21 FC Kobenhavn 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 3 1 =1
22 Rennes 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
23 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
24 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
25 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
27 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
28 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
29 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 +1
30 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
31 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
32 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
33 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
34 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
36 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
38 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
39 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
40 Genk 3 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 3 +3
41 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
42 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
43 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
45 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
46 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
48 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
50 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
52 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
53 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
54 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
55 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
56 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
57 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
59 Celtic Glasgow 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
60 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
61 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
62 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
63 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
64 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
66 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
67 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
69 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
70 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 6:8 -2 0 2 3 -3
72 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
73 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
74 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
75 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
77 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
78 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
80 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
81 Rapid Wien 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -2
82 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 1 4 -2
83 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
84 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
85 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
86 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
87 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
91 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
93 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
94 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
96 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
97 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
98 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
99 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
100 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
101 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
102 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
103 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
104 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
105 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
106 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
107 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
108 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
110 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
114 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
116 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
117 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
119 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
121 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
123 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
124 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
125 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
126 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
128 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
129 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
130 Larnaca AEK 3 1 2 0 4:1 +3 0 3 0 =1
131 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
132 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
133 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
135 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
136 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
137 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
140 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
141 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
142 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
144 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
145 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
146 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 3 0 -1
147 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
148 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
149 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
150 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
151 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
152 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
153 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 +2
154 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
155 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
156 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
157 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
158 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
159 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
160 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
161 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
162 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
164 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
165 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
166 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
167 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
168 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
169 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
170 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
172 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
173 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
174 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
175 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
176 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
177 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
178 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
180 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
181 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
182 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
183 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
184 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
186 Ol. Marseille 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
187 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
189 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
190 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
192 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
193 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
194 Leipzig 3 0 3 0 8:2 +6 0 3 0 =3
195 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
196 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
197 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
198 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
199 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
200 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
201 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
202 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
203 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
204 Besiktas 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 =1
205 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
206 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1

This page contains Tre Fiori's team stats from Europa League 2018/2019. You can check Tre Fiori's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.