Wed, 2018 November 14. @ 05:41 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Gandzasar Kapan

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Lech Poznan 2 : 0 Gandzasar Kapan 1.07 9.46 16.60
2 2018.07.19 Gandzasar Kapan 2 : 1 Lech Poznan 4.68 3.58 1.66
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 15
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
2 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
3 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
4 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
5 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
6 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
7 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
8 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
9 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
10 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
11 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
12 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
13 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
14 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
15 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
16 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
17 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
18 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
19 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
20 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
21 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
22 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
23 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
24 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
25 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
26 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
27 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
28 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
29 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
30 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
31 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
32 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
33 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
34 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
35 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
36 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
37 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
38 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
39 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
40 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
41 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
42 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
43 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
44 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
45 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
46 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
47 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
48 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
49 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
50 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
51 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
52 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
53 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
54 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
55 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
56 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
57 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
58 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
59 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
60 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
61 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
62 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
63 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
64 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
65 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
66 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
67 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
68 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
69 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
70 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
71 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
72 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
73 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
74 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
75 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
76 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
77 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
78 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
79 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
80 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
81 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
82 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
83 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
84 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
85 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
86 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
87 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
88 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
89 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
90 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
91 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
92 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
93 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
94 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
95 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
96 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
97 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
98 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
99 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
100 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
101 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
102 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
103 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
104 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
105 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
106 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
107 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
108 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
109 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
110 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
111 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
112 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
113 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
114 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
115 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
116 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
117 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
118 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
119 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
120 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
121 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
122 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
123 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
124 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
125 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
126 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
127 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
128 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
129 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
130 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
131 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
132 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
133 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
134 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
135 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
136 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
137 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
138 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
139 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
140 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
141 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
142 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
143 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
144 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
145 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
146 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
147 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
148 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
149 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
151 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
152 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
153 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
154 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
155 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
156 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
157 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
158 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
159 Austria Salzburg 4 4 0 0 14:5 +9 12 0 4 +4
160 Dinamo Zagreb 4 4 0 0 11:3 +8 12 1 3 +4
161 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 4 0 0 11:4 +7 12 1 3 +4
162 Chelsea 4 4 0 0 6:1 +5 12 3 1 +4
163 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 8:2 +6 10 2 2 =1
164 FC Sevilla 10 9 0 1 32:6 +26 9 2 8 +2
165 Leverkusen 4 3 0 1 10:7 +3 9 1 3 +1
166 Krasnodar FK 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 9 1 3 +1
167 Fc Zürich 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 9 3 1 -1
168 Lazio Roma 4 3 0 1 8:7 +1 9 0 4 +2
169 Betis Sevilla 4 2 2 0 6:2 +4 8 2 2 =1
170 Dinamo Kiev 4 2 2 0 9:6 +3 8 0 4 +2
171 Astana FC 6 3 2 1 8:5 +3 8 4 2 +1
172 Zenit St.Petersburg 8 4 2 2 13:10 +3 8 3 5 =1
173 Olympiakos Piraeus 8 5 2 1 19:7 +12 7 3 5 +2
174 Genk 10 8 1 1 30:12 +18 7 3 7 =1
175 Ac Milan 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 1 1 4:2 +2 7 3 1 =1
177 Fenerbahce 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 7 2 2 +1
178 Slavia Praha 4 2 1 1 2:1 +1 7 4 0 =1
179 Villarreal 4 1 3 0 10:5 +5 6 1 3 =1
180 Leipzig 10 5 3 2 20:11 +9 6 4 6 -1
181 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 0 2 3:3 0 6 4 0 +2
182 Celtic Glasgow 6 3 1 2 8:7 +1 6 3 3 +1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 6:9 -3 6 0 4 -1
184 Glasgow Rangers 12 5 6 1 17:10 +7 5 8 4 -1
185 Sparta Sarpsborg 12 6 3 3 20:12 +8 5 6 6 =2
186 FC Kobenhavn 12 6 5 1 17:7 +10 5 8 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 6 2 3 1 8:6 +2 5 5 1 =2
188 Spartak Moskva 4 1 2 1 7:8 -1 5 2 2 +1
189 Besiktas 10 5 2 3 20:11 +9 4 5 5 =1
190 Rapid Wien 8 3 1 4 12:13 -1 4 2 6 =1
191 PAOK Saloniki 4 1 0 3 4:5 -1 3 3 1 -2
192 Vorskla Poltava 4 1 0 3 4:7 -3 3 2 2 -1
193 BATE Borisov 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 2 2 -3
194 Rennes 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 1 3 -3
195 Trnava 6 2 1 3 6:8 -2 3 4 2 -3
196 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 0 4 4:7 -3 3 4 2 +1
197 Jablonec 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 2 1 3 -1
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 8 3 3 2 10:6 +4 2 6 2 =2
199 Larnaca AEK 10 4 4 2 18:7 +11 2 6 4 =2
200 Bordeaux 10 5 2 3 13:9 +4 1 5 5 =1
201 Ol. Marseille 4 0 1 3 5:9 -4 1 0 4 -2
202 Appolon Limassol 12 5 1 6 19:16 +3 1 5 7 -2
203 Anderlecht 4 0 1 3 2:7 -5 1 3 1 -1
204 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 4 0 0 4 3:12 -9 0 1 3 -4
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 8 4 0 4 13:13 0 0 3 5 -4
206 Dudelange F91 10 4 2 4 13:18 -5 0 4 6 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 0 2 +2
2 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 2 1 +3
3 Lazio Roma 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
4 Fc Zürich 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
5 FC Sevilla 5 5 0 0 19:0 +19 6 1 4 +5
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
7 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
8 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
9 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 6 1 3 +4
10 Fenerbahce 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 0 +2
11 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +3
12 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
13 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
14 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
15 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
16 Malmö FF 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
17 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 3 1 0 12:0 +12 4 1 3 +1
18 Spartak Moskva 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
19 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
20 Glasgow Rangers 6 4 2 0 10:0 +10 4 4 2 =1
21 Genk 5 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 3 2 =1
22 Slavia Praha 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
23 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 0 2 +1
24 Villarreal 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
25 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 4 2 0 11:0 +11 4 4 2 =1
26 Rapid Wien 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 2 2 =1
27 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 +1
28 Leipzig 5 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 4 +1
29 Ac Milan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
30 Besiktas 5 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 1 4 -1
31 Rennes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
32 Trnava 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 -1
33 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 -1
34 Jablonec 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
35 Larnaca AEK 5 3 1 0 13:0 +13 1 2 3 =1
36 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 2 2 =1
37 Appolon Limassol 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
38 Anderlecht 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 1 1 =1
39 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 4 2 -1
40 Bordeaux 5 3 1 0 8:0 +8 1 2 3 =1
41 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
42 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
44 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
45 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
46 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
48 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
51 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
52 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
54 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
55 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
57 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
58 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
60 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
61 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
62 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
64 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
66 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
68 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
69 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
70 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 BATE Borisov 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
72 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
73 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
74 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
75 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
77 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
78 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
79 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
81 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
82 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
83 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -2
84 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
85 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
88 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
89 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
90 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
91 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
92 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
93 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
94 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
95 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
96 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 3 2 -2
97 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
99 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
100 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
101 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
104 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
106 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -2
107 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
108 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
109 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
110 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
111 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
112 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
113 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
116 Ol. Marseille 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -2
117 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
118 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
119 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
120 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
121 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
122 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
123 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
124 PAOK Saloniki 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
125 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
126 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
127 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
128 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
129 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
130 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
132 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
133 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
134 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
138 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
141 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
144 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
145 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
147 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
151 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
152 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
153 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
154 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
155 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
156 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
157 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
158 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
159 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
160 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
162 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
163 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
164 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
165 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
167 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
168 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
169 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
170 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
172 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
173 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
175 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
176 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
177 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
178 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
179 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
180 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
181 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
182 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
183 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
184 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
185 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
186 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
187 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
188 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
190 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
191 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
192 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
193 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
194 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
195 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
196 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
197 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
198 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
199 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
200 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
201 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
202 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
203 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
204 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
206 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
2 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
3 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 2 0 +2
4 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
5 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 6 0 2 +2
6 Ac Milan 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 2 0 =1
7 FC Kobenhavn 6 4 2 0 11:2 +9 4 4 2 =1
8 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 4 0 2 +1
9 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 =1
10 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 +1
11 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 0 2 +1
12 Fc Zürich 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 2 0 -1
13 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 3 2 2 +1
14 FC Sevilla 5 4 0 0 14:5 +9 3 1 4 +1
15 Leipzig 5 1 3 0 12:5 +7 3 3 2 -1
16 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 3 0 +1
17 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 3 1 1 -1
18 Vorskla Poltava 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 3 1 1 +1
19 Genk 5 4 0 0 18:9 +9 3 0 5 +1
20 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 3 2 0 +1
21 Leverkusen 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 3 0 2 -1
22 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 2 0 +1
23 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 1 1 -1
24 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 3 1 1 -1
25 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 0 2 0 5:8 -3 2 2 2 =2
26 Villarreal 2 0 2 0 5:3 +2 2 1 1 =2
27 Astana FC 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 2 1 =2
28 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 0 6:2 +4 1 2 0 =1
29 Ol. Marseille 2 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 0 2 -1
30 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 1 4 0 =1
31 Besiktas 5 1 2 0 10:6 +4 1 4 1 =1
32 Glasgow Rangers 6 1 4 0 10:7 +3 1 4 2 -1
33 Fenerbahce 2 0 1 0 3:6 -3 1 0 2 =1
34 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 2 1 0 13:8 +5 1 2 4 =1
35 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 6:3 +3 1 3 0 =1
36 Larnaca AEK 5 1 3 0 7:5 +2 1 4 1 =1
37 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
38 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
41 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
42 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
44 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
45 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
46 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 13:4 +9 0 3 1 -2
48 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
49 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
50 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
51 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
52 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
53 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
54 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
55 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
56 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
57 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
58 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
59 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
60 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 13:12 +1 0 1 4 -2
61 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
62 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
63 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
65 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
66 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
67 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
68 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
69 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
70 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
71 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
72 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
73 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
75 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
76 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
77 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
78 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
81 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
82 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
83 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
84 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
86 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
87 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -2
88 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
89 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
90 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
91 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
92 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
93 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
94 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
96 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
99 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
100 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
101 Anderlecht 2 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 2 0 -2
102 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Rennes 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -2
105 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
107 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
108 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
109 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
110 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
111 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
112 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
113 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
115 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
116 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
117 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
118 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
119 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
120 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
121 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
123 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
124 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
125 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
126 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Appolon Limassol 6 1 0 0 11:10 +1 0 3 3 -4
128 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
129 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
130 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
132 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
133 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
134 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
135 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
137 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
139 Celtic Glasgow 3 0 1 0 3:6 -3 0 2 1 -2
140 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
141 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
142 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
143 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
145 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
146 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
147 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
148 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
150 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
151 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
154 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
155 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
156 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
157 Trnava 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 2 1 -2
158 Rapid Wien 4 0 0 0 4:12 -8 0 0 4 -4
159 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
160 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
161 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
162 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
163 Jablonec 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
164 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
166 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
167 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
169 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
170 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Bordeaux 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -2
172 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
174 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
175 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
176 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
178 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
179 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
181 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
182 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
183 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
184 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
186 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
189 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
191 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
194 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
196 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
197 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
198 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
199 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
200 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
201 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
202 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
203 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
204 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
205 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
206 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1

This page contains Gandzasar Kapan's team stats from Europa League 2018/2019. You can check Gandzasar Kapan's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.