Thu, 2019 July 18. @ 10:43 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Crusaders Belfast

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Crusaders Belfast 2 : 0 Thorshavn B36 1.64 3.64 5.19
1  2019.07.18 Thorshavn B36 - : - Crusaders Belfast 2.88 3.34 2.30
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 15
To nil
Win to nil 100% (1/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 100% (1/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 100% (1/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 50% (1/2)
Second 50% (1/2)
  Halftime Final
Won 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
3 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Trnava 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
5 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
6 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
7 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
8 College Europa 3 1 1 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 =1
9 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
10 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Debrecen 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
12 Klakksvik KI 4 2 2 0 10:2 +8 0 2 2 =2
13 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
14 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
15 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
16 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Norrkoping 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
18 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
19 Ružomberok 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
20 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
21 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
22 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
23 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
24 Ventspils FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
25 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
26 Fc Fehérvár 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
27 Universitatea Craiova 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
28 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
30 Narva Trans 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
31 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
33 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
34 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
35 Larnaca AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
36 Crusaders Belfast 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
37 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
38 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
39 Gzira United 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
40 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
41 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
43 Cliftonville 3 1 1 1 4:1 +3 0 2 1 -1
44 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
45 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
46 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
47 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
48 CSKA Sofia 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
49 Budapest Honvéd 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
50 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
51 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
52 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
54 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
57 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
58 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
59 Haugar Haugesund 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
60 Engordany UE 3 2 0 1 3:7 -4 0 1 2 -1
61 Domzale 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
62 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
63 Ballymena United 3 1 1 1 2:7 -5 0 2 1 -1
64 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
65 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
66 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 KuPS Kuopio 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
69 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Jeunesse Esch 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
72 Pyunik Yerevan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
73 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
74 Progres Niedercom 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 +1
75 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
76 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
77 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
78 Buducnost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
79 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
80 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
81 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Olimpija Lublaň 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
84 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
85 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
86 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
87 Cork City 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
88 St Joseph's 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
89 Vaduz 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
90 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
91 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
93 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
94 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
95 Alashkert FC 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
96 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
97 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
99 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
100 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
101 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
102 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
104 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
105 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
106 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
107 Speranta 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
108 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
109 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
110 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
112 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
113 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ventspils FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
2 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Pyunik Yerevan 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
6 Reykjavík KR 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
8 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
9 Debrecen 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
10 Thorshavn B36 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
12 Haugar Haugesund 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Engordany UE 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
14 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
15 Neftci Baku 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
19 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
20 Shkupi Skopje 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 CSKA Sofia 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
22 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
23 Appolon Limassol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Hibernians Paola 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
26 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Larnaca AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
30 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
31 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Legia Warszawa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Radnički Niš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
36 Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Jeunesse Esch 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
41 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
44 Levadia Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
48 Dynamo Minsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
50 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
51 Daugava Riga 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Kukesi KS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Mura Murska Sobota 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Vitsebsk FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
57 Glasgow Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Kairat Almaty 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Žalgiris Vilnius 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Progres Niedercom 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
64 Levski Sofia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Buducnost Podgorica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
67 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Klakksvik KI 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
69 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
70 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
71 Domzale 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Ballymena United 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
73 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 Kilmarnock FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
77 Milsami Orhei 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Tobol Kostanay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Budapest Honvéd 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
80 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
81 Alashkert FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
82 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
84 Inter Turku FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Crusaders Belfast 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
87 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
88 Olimpija Lublaň 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
89 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
90 Norrkoping 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
93 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
94 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
95 KuPS Kuopio 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
96 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Shamrock Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
99 Cracovia Kraków 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Makedonia Skopje 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Rovaniemi RoPS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
103 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
105 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
107 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
108 Gzira United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
111 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Vaduz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Teuta Durrës 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ventspils FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
3 Universitatea Craiova 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
4 Zeta Golubovci 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
5 Pyunik Yerevan 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
6 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
7 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
8 College Europa 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Debrecen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
11 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Haugar Haugesund 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
13 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
14 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
16 Speranta 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
17 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
19 Metalurgs Liepaja 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
20 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
21 CSKA Sofia 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
22 Breidablik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
24 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
25 Bröndby Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
26 Narva Trans 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
27 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
29 Larnaca AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Brann Bergen 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
31 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
33 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
34 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
36 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
37 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Jeunesse Esch 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Trnava 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
43 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
44 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Spyris Kaunas 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
46 Siroki Brijeg NK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
47 Laci SK 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
48 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
49 Sabail Baku 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
50 Maccabi Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
52 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
54 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
55 Cork City 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
56 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
57 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
58 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
59 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Fc Fehérvár 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
61 Connah's Quay 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
62 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
63 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
64 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
65 Buducnost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
66 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Klakksvik KI 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
69 Stjarnan Gardabae 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
70 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
71 Domzale 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
72 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -1
73 St. Patrick's Athletic 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
74 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
75 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
76 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
77 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
78 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
79 Budapest Honvéd 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
80 Malmö FF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
82 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Radnik Bijeljina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
86 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
89 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
90 Norrkoping 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
91 Akademija Pandev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
92 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
93 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
94 Ordabasy Shymkent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 KuPS Kuopio 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
98 Balzan Youths FC 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
99 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
100 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
101 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
103 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
105 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
106 Dynamo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Molde FK 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
108 Gzira United 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
109 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Cliftonville 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
111 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Vaduz 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
113 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1

This page contains Crusaders Belfast's team stats from Europa League 2019/2020. You can check Crusaders Belfast's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.