Wed, 2018 December 12. @ 23:57 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Crusaders Belfast

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.07.26 Olimpija Lublaň 5 : 1 Crusaders Belfast 1.16 6.45 13.00
3 2018.08.02 Crusaders Belfast 1 : 1 Olimpija Lublaň 4.66 4.04 1.59
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 5
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 0 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
2 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
3 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
4 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
5 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
6 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
7 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
8 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
9 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
10 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
11 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
12 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
13 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
14 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
15 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
16 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
17 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
18 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
19 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
20 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
21 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
22 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
23 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
24 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
25 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
26 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
27 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
28 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
29 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
30 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
31 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
32 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
33 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
34 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
35 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
36 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
37 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
38 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
39 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
40 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
41 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
42 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
43 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
44 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
45 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
46 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
47 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
48 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
49 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
50 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
51 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
52 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
53 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
54 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
55 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
56 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
57 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
58 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
59 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
60 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
61 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
62 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
63 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
64 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
65 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
66 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
67 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
68 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
69 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
70 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
71 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
72 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
73 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
74 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
75 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
76 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
77 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
78 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
79 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
80 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
81 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
82 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
83 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
84 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
85 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
86 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
87 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
88 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
89 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
90 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
91 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
92 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
93 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
94 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
95 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
96 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
97 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
98 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
99 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
100 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
101 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
102 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
103 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
104 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
105 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
106 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
107 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
108 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
109 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
110 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
111 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
112 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
113 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
114 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
115 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
116 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
117 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
118 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
119 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
120 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
121 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
122 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
123 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
124 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
126 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
127 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
128 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
129 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
130 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
131 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
132 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
133 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
134 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
135 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
136 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
137 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
138 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
139 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
140 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
141 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
142 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
143 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
144 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
145 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
146 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
147 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
148 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
149 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
150 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
151 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
152 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
153 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
154 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
155 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
156 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
157 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
158 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
159 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 5 0 0 15:4 +11 15 1 4 +5
160 Austria Salzburg 5 5 0 0 15:5 +10 15 1 4 +5
161 Chelsea 5 5 0 0 10:1 +9 15 3 2 +5
162 Arsenal 5 4 1 0 11:2 +9 13 2 3 +1
163 Dinamo Zagreb 5 4 1 0 11:3 +8 13 2 3 =1
164 Krasnodar FK 5 4 0 1 8:5 +3 12 1 4 +2
165 Betis Sevilla 5 3 2 0 7:2 +5 11 3 2 +1
166 Dinamo Kiev 5 3 2 0 10:6 +4 11 1 4 +3
167 Zenit St.Petersburg 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 11 4 5 +1
168 Sporting Lisabon 5 3 1 1 10:3 +7 10 3 2 +1
169 Ac Milan 5 3 1 1 11:6 +5 10 2 3 +1
170 Leverkusen 5 3 1 1 11:8 +3 10 2 3 =1
171 FC Sevilla 11 9 0 2 32:7 +25 9 3 8 -1
172 Fc Zürich 5 3 0 2 6:5 +1 9 3 2 -2
173 Lazio Roma 5 3 0 2 8:9 -1 9 1 4 -1
174 Celtic Glasgow 7 4 1 2 9:7 +2 9 4 3 +2
175 Standard Liege 5 3 0 2 7:9 -2 9 1 4 +1
176 Genk 11 8 2 1 32:14 +18 8 3 8 =2
177 Astana FC 7 3 2 2 8:6 +2 8 5 2 -1
178 Fenerbahce 5 2 2 1 7:6 +1 8 3 2 =1
179 Villarreal 5 1 4 0 10:5 +5 7 2 3 =2
180 Olympiakos Piraeus 9 5 2 2 19:8 +11 7 4 5 -1
181 Besiktas 11 6 2 3 23:13 +10 7 5 6 +1
182 Slavia Praha 5 2 1 2 2:3 -1 7 5 0 -1
183 Rapid Wien 9 4 1 4 14:14 0 7 2 7 +1
184 Glasgow Rangers 13 5 7 1 17:10 +7 6 9 4 =1
185 Leipzig 11 5 3 3 20:12 +8 6 5 6 -2
186 Malmö FF 7 2 4 1 10:8 +2 6 5 2 =3
187 BATE Borisov 5 2 0 3 6:8 -2 6 3 2 +1
188 Fc Fehérvár 5 2 0 3 3:5 -2 6 5 0 -1
189 Rennes 5 2 0 3 5:8 -3 6 2 3 +1
190 Sparta Sarpsborg 13 6 3 4 22:15 +7 5 6 7 -1
191 FC Kobenhavn 13 6 5 2 17:8 +9 5 9 4 -1
192 Larnaca AEK 11 5 4 2 20:8 +12 5 6 5 +1
193 Spartak Moskva 5 1 2 2 8:10 -2 5 2 3 -1
194 Bordeaux 11 6 2 3 15:9 +6 4 6 5 +1
195 Appolon Limassol 13 6 1 6 21:16 +5 4 6 7 +1
196 Trnava 7 2 2 3 6:8 -2 4 5 2 =1
197 Ludogorets Razgrad 9 3 4 2 11:7 +4 3 7 2 =3
198 PAOK Saloniki 5 1 0 4 4:9 -5 3 3 2 -3
199 Vorskla Poltava 5 1 0 4 4:10 -6 3 2 3 -2
200 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 7 2 0 5 5:13 -8 3 4 3 -1
201 Jablonec 5 0 2 3 5:8 -3 2 2 3 -2
202 Anderlecht 5 0 2 3 2:7 -5 2 4 1 =1
203 Ol. Marseille 5 0 1 4 5:13 -8 1 0 5 -3
204 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 5 0 0 5 4:14 -10 0 1 4 -5
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 9 4 0 5 13:14 -1 0 4 5 -5
206 Dudelange F91 11 4 2 5 15:23 -8 0 4 7 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Chelsea 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
2 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 5 0 0 11:0 +11 9 2 3 +5
3 Krasnodar FK 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 0 3 +3
4 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
5 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 2 +3
7 Fenerbahce 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 7 3 0 =1
8 Leverkusen 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 1 =1
9 Betis Sevilla 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
10 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
11 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
12 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +3
13 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
14 Lazio Roma 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
15 Fc Zürich 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
16 FC Sevilla 5 5 0 0 19:0 +19 6 1 4 +5
17 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
18 Malmö FF 4 1 3 0 7:0 +7 5 2 2 =2
19 Genk 5 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 3 2 =1
20 Slavia Praha 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
21 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 0 2 +1
22 Villarreal 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
23 Rapid Wien 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 2 2 =1
24 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
25 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
26 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
27 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 3 1 0 12:0 +12 4 1 3 +1
28 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
29 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
30 Besiktas 5 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 1 4 -1
31 Rennes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
32 Leipzig 5 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 4 +1
33 Trnava 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 -1
34 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 -1
35 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 +1
36 BATE Borisov 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 +1
37 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
38 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
39 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 4 2 -1
40 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 2 2 =1
41 Larnaca AEK 5 3 1 0 13:0 +13 1 2 3 =1
42 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
43 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
44 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
45 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
46 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
47 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
48 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
49 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
50 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
52 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
53 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
54 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
55 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
56 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
57 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
58 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Ol. Marseille 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -2
60 PAOK Saloniki 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
61 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
62 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
64 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
65 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
66 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
69 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
71 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
74 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
75 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
77 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
79 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
80 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
81 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
83 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
85 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
87 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
88 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
89 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
91 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
93 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
94 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
95 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
96 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
98 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
99 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
100 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
101 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
102 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
103 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
105 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
106 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
107 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
109 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
112 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
113 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
114 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
115 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
116 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
117 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
118 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
119 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
120 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
121 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
122 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
123 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
124 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
125 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
126 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
128 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
129 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
130 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
131 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
132 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
133 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
134 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
135 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
137 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
138 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
139 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
140 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
141 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
144 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
145 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
146 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
147 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
148 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
150 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
151 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
153 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
154 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
155 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
158 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
159 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
161 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
162 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
163 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
165 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
166 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
168 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
169 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
170 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
172 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
173 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
175 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
176 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
178 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
179 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
181 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
182 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
183 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
186 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
187 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
188 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
189 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
190 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
191 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
192 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
194 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
195 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 3 2 -2
196 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
197 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
198 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
199 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
200 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
201 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
203 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
204 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
205 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arsenal 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
2 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 7 2 1 =1
3 Dinamo Kiev 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 7 1 2 +2
4 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 7 1 2 +1
5 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 2 0 +2
6 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 6 0 2 +2
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
8 Ac Milan 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 4 2 0 =1
9 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 13:8 +5 4 4 2 +1
10 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 11:3 +8 4 5 2 -1
11 Genk 6 4 1 0 20:11 +9 4 0 6 =1
12 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 +1
13 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 9:6 +3 4 4 2 +1
14 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 11:3 +8 3 3 0 +1
15 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 3 1 2 -2
16 Vorskla Poltava 2 1 0 0 9:4 +5 3 1 1 +1
17 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 3 1 1 -1
18 Rennes 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 2 1 +1
19 Celtic Glasgow 4 1 1 0 4:6 -2 3 3 1 +1
20 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 12:6 +6 3 4 2 -2
21 Slavia Praha 3 1 0 0 1:3 -2 3 3 0 -1
22 Leverkusen 2 1 0 0 8:5 +3 3 0 2 -1
23 Villarreal 3 0 3 0 5:3 +2 3 2 1 =3
24 Rapid Wien 5 1 0 0 6:13 -7 3 0 5 +1
25 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 4:3 +1 3 3 0 -1
26 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 3 1 1 -1
27 Lazio Roma 3 1 0 0 6:7 -1 3 1 2 -1
28 Fc Zürich 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 3 2 0 -1
29 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 2 1 0 9:6 +3 3 3 2 -1
30 FC Sevilla 6 4 0 0 14:6 +8 3 2 4 -1
31 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 0 2 0 5:8 -3 2 2 2 =2
32 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 7:4 +3 2 5 0 =2
33 Astana FC 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 2 2 1 =2
34 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 8:8 0 1 0 3 -2
35 Glasgow Rangers 6 1 4 0 10:7 +3 1 4 2 -1
36 Fenerbahce 2 0 1 0 3:6 -3 1 0 2 =1
37 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
38 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 2 1 0 16:8 +8 1 2 4 =1
39 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 1 3 0 =1
40 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 0 8:2 +6 1 2 0 =1
41 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
42 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
44 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
45 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
47 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
48 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
51 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
52 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
53 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
56 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
58 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
60 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
61 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
62 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
63 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
66 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
69 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
70 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
71 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
72 Anderlecht 2 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 2 0 -2
73 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
74 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
75 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
76 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
77 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
78 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
79 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
81 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
83 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
85 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
86 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
87 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
88 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
89 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
90 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
92 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
93 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
94 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
95 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
96 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
97 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
98 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
99 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
100 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
101 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
102 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
104 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
108 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
109 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
110 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
111 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
112 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
114 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
115 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
116 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
117 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
118 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
120 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
122 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
123 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
124 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
127 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
128 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
129 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
130 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
131 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
132 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
133 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
134 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
135 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
136 Jablonec 2 0 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -2
137 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
138 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
139 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
140 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
141 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
142 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
144 Bordeaux 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -2
145 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
146 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
147 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
148 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
149 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
150 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
152 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
154 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
156 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
158 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
160 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
161 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
162 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
163 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
164 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
165 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
166 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
168 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
169 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
170 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
171 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
172 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
173 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
174 Appolon Limassol 6 1 0 0 11:10 +1 0 3 3 -4
175 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
176 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
178 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
179 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
180 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
181 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 14:4 +10 0 3 1 -2
182 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
183 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
184 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
186 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
187 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
188 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
189 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
190 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
191 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
192 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
193 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
194 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
195 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
196 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
197 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
198 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
199 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
200 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
201 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
202 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
203 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
204 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
205 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
206 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1

This page contains Crusaders Belfast's team stats from Europa League 2018/2019. You can check Crusaders Belfast's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.