Wed, 2018 September 26. @ 17:05 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Partizani Tirana

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Partizani Tirana 0 : 1 Maribor Branik NK 5.60 3.89 1.51
2 2018.07.19 Maribor Branik NK 2 : 0 Partizani Tirana 1.21 5.45 11.10
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
2 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
3 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
4 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
5 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
6 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
7 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
8 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
9 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
10 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
11 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
12 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
13 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
14 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
15 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
16 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
17 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
18 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
20 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
21 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
22 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
23 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
24 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
25 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
26 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
27 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
28 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
29 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
30 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
31 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
32 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
33 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
34 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
35 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
36 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
37 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
38 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
39 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
40 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
41 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
42 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
43 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
44 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
45 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
46 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
47 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
48 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
49 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
50 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
51 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
52 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
53 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
54 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
55 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
56 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
57 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
58 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
59 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
60 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
61 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
62 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
63 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
64 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
65 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
66 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
67 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
68 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
69 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
70 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
71 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
72 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
73 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
74 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
75 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
76 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
77 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
78 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
79 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
80 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
81 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
82 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
83 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
84 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
85 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
86 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
87 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
88 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
89 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
90 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
91 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
92 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
93 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
94 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
95 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
96 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
97 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
98 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
99 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
100 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
101 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
102 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
103 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
104 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
105 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
106 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
107 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
108 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
109 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
110 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
111 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
112 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
113 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
114 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
115 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
116 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
117 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
118 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
119 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
120 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
121 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
122 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
123 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
124 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
125 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
126 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
127 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
128 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
129 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
130 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
131 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
132 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
133 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
134 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
135 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
136 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
137 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
138 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
139 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
140 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
141 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
142 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
143 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
144 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
145 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
146 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
147 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
148 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
149 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
150 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
151 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
152 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
153 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
154 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
155 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
156 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
157 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
158 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
159 FC Sevilla 7 7 0 0 22:2 +20 3 2 5 +7
160 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 0 1 +1
161 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
162 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
163 Besiktas 7 5 1 1 17:4 +13 3 3 4 +2
164 Genk 7 7 0 0 24:6 +18 3 2 5 +7
165 Rapid Wien 5 3 0 2 11:5 +6 3 1 4 +1
166 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
167 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
168 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
169 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
170 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
171 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
172 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
173 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
174 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
175 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
176 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 5:1 +4 3 2 1 +2
177 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
178 Trnava 3 2 1 0 4:1 +3 3 3 0 +1
179 Astana FC 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 1 2 1 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 9 4 5 0 11:5 +6 1 7 2 =2
181 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 2 1 2 9:8 +1 1 1 4 =1
182 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
183 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
184 FC Kobenhavn 9 5 4 0 15:5 +10 1 6 3 =3
185 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
186 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 3 2 0 11:3 +8 1 2 3 =2
187 Appolon Limassol 9 5 0 4 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -1
188 Jablonec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Leipzig 7 3 3 1 14:8 +6 0 3 4 -1
190 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 1 9:4 +5 0 3 2 -1
191 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Anderlecht 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Bordeaux 7 5 1 1 10:4 +6 0 4 3 -1
195 Dudelange F91 7 4 2 1 12:8 +4 0 3 4 -1
196 Larnaca AEK 7 4 2 1 15:2 +13 0 4 3 -1
197 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
199 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Sparta Sarpsborg 9 5 1 3 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -2
201 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 2 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
202 Malmö FF 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
203 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
204 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Standard Liege 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
2 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
3 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
4 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
5 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
6 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
7 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
8 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
9 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
10 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
11 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
12 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
13 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
14 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
15 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
16 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
17 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
18 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
19 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
20 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
21 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
24 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
25 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
26 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
28 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
31 Malmö FF 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
32 Astana FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
33 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
34 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
36 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
37 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
38 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
41 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
43 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
44 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
46 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
47 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
48 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
49 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
50 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
51 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
52 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
53 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
55 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
56 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
57 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
59 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
60 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
63 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
64 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
65 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
66 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
68 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
69 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
70 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
71 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
73 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
74 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
79 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
80 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
81 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
82 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
83 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
84 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
85 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
86 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
88 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
92 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
94 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
95 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
96 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
97 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
98 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
99 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
101 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
102 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
104 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
105 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
106 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
110 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
111 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
114 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
116 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
119 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
120 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
121 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
122 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
124 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
127 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +2
128 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
130 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
131 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
132 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
133 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
134 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
136 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
137 Appolon Limassol 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
138 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
141 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
142 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
143 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
144 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
145 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
147 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
149 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
151 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
153 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
155 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
156 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
157 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
159 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
160 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
162 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
164 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
165 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
166 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
167 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
168 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
169 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
170 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
171 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
172 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
173 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
174 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
175 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
176 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
177 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
178 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
179 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
180 Sparta Sarpsborg 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +1
181 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
182 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
183 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
184 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
185 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
186 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Bordeaux 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
188 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
189 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
191 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
192 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
193 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
195 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
196 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
197 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
200 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
202 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
203 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
206 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
2 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
3 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
4 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
6 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
7 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
8 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
9 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
10 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
11 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 6:3 +3 1 4 1 =3
12 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
13 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
14 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
15 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
16 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
19 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
20 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
21 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
22 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
23 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
25 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
26 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
27 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
28 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Larnaca AEK 3 1 2 0 4:1 +3 0 3 0 =1
30 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
31 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
32 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
33 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
34 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
35 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
36 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
37 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
38 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
39 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
40 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
41 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
42 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
43 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
44 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 3 0 -1
45 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
46 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
48 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
49 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
50 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
51 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
52 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
53 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
54 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Leipzig 3 0 3 0 8:2 +6 0 3 0 =3
56 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
57 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
58 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 +2
59 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
60 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
61 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
62 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
63 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
64 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
65 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
66 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
67 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
68 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
69 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
70 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
72 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
73 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
74 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
75 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
76 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
78 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
79 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
80 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
81 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
82 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
84 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
85 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 +1
86 Ol. Marseille 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
87 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
88 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
89 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
91 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
92 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
93 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
94 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
95 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
98 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
99 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
100 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
101 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
102 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Besiktas 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 =1
104 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
107 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
108 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
109 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
110 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
111 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
112 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
113 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
114 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
115 Rennes 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
116 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
117 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
118 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
119 FC Kobenhavn 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 3 1 =1
120 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
121 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
122 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
124 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
126 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
127 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
128 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
129 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
130 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
131 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 6:8 -2 0 2 3 -3
132 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
133 Genk 3 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 3 +3
134 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
135 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
136 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
137 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
138 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
139 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
140 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
142 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
144 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
146 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
147 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
148 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
150 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
151 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
152 Celtic Glasgow 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
153 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
154 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
155 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
156 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
158 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
159 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
160 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
161 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
162 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
163 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
164 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
165 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
166 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
168 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
169 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
171 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
172 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
174 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
175 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
176 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
177 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
178 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
179 Rapid Wien 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -2
180 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 1 4 -2
181 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
184 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
185 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
187 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
189 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
190 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
191 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
192 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
194 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
196 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
197 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
198 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
199 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
201 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
203 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
204 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
205 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
206 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2

This page contains Partizani Tirana's team stats from Europa League 2018/2019. You can check Partizani Tirana's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.