Sun, 2018 July 15. @ 23:00 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Stjarnan Gardabae

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Stjarnan Gardabae 3 : 0 Kalju Nomme JK 1.59 3.60 5.10
2  2018.07.19 Kalju Nomme JK - : - Stjarnan Gardabae 3.17 3.65 1.94
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 15
To nil
Win to nil 100% (1/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 100% (1/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 100% (1/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)
  Halftime Final
Won 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Appolon Limassol 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
2 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
3 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
4 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
5 CSKA Sofia 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
6 Budapest Honvéd 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
8 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
9 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Progres Niedercom 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
11 Tobol Kostanay 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
12 Lech Poznan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
13 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
15 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
16 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
17 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Újpest Budapest 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
19 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
20 Partizan Belgrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
21 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
22 Häcken BK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
23 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
24 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
25 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
26 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
28 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
29 Dundalk FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
30 Balzan Youths FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
31 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
32 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
33 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
34 Thorshavn B36 3 0 3 0 2:2 0 0 2 1 =3
35 Radnički Niš 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
36 Narva Trans 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
37 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
38 Lahti FC 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 Rudar Velenje 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
40 Nordsjalland FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
41 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
42 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
43 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Pristina 3 1 2 0 6:1 +5 0 2 1 =1
45 Domzale 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
46 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
47 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 Tre Fiori 3 1 0 2 3:8 -5 0 1 2 -2
50 Derry City 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
51 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
52 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
54 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
55 Laci SK 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
58 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
59 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
60 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
61 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
62 Sparta Sarpsborg 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
63 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
64 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
65 Molde FK 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Gzira United 3 2 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
67 Maribor Branik NK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
68 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
70 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
71 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
72 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
73 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Slavia Sofia 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
75 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
76 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
77 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
78 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
79 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
80 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
81 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
83 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
84 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
85 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
86 Dynamo Minsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
87 Engordany UE 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
88 HNK Osijek 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
89 Hibernian 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
90 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
91 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
92 Ventspils FK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
93 Caramba 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
94 Vaduz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
95 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
96 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
97 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
98 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
99 AIK Stockholm 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
100 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
101 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
102 Górnik Zabrze 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
103 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
104 Inter Baku 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Cliftonville 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
106 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 3 0 =1
107 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
108 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
109 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
110 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Traku FK 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
2 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
3 Beitar Jerusalem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Pristina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
6 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
7 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
8 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
9 Vaduz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
10 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
11 Dundalk FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Balzan Youths FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
13 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Thorshavn B36 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
15 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
16 Hafnarfjordur FH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
18 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
19 Újpest Budapest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Partizan Belgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Mladost Podgorica FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Molde FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Gzira United 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
24 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Appolon Limassol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Budapest Honvéd 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
30 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
31 Laci SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
33 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Runavik NSI 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
36 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
37 Rudar Velenje 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
38 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Dynamo Minsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
42 Hibernian 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
43 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Shkupi Skopje 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Slavia Sofia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Irtyš Pavlodar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Tobol Kostanay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Sarajevo FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Sparta Sarpsborg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
62 Domzale 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Ventspils FK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
65 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Levski Sofia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
68 Gandzasar Kapan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
71 Žalgiris Vilnius 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
73 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
76 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
78 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
79 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
81 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 CSKA Sofia 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
84 Olimpia Baltis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Tre Fiori 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
86 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Coleraine Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 AIK Stockholm 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
90 Górnik Zabrze 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
91 Inter Baku 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Radnički Niš 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
93 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Nordsjalland FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
96 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Maccabi Tel Aviv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
100 Vardar Skopje 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Kairat Almaty 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
103 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Progres Niedercom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Lech Poznan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
108 Dynamo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Kalju Nomme JK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
2 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
3 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
4 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Pristina 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
6 Glasgow Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Rudar Plevlja 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
8 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
9 Vaduz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Dundalk FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
12 Balzan Youths FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
13 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
14 Thorshavn B36 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 =1
15 Ilves Tampere 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
16 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
17 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
18 Gilan Qabala 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
19 Újpest Budapest 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
20 Partizan Belgrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
21 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
22 Molde FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
24 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Appolon Limassol 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
26 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
27 Budapest Honvéd 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Derry City 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
29 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
30 Siroki Brijeg NK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
31 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Stjarnan Gardabae 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
34 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
35 Narva Trans 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
36 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
37 Rudar Velenje 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
39 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
40 Dynamo Minsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
41 Engordany UE 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
42 Hibernian 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
43 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
44 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
45 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Shamrock Rovers 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
47 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
48 Slavia Sofia 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
49 Buducnost Podgorica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
50 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
51 Tobol Kostanay 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
52 Banants Yerevan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
53 Levadia Tallin 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
54 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
56 Sparta Sarpsborg 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
57 Cliftonville 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
58 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
59 Racing Club Lucemburk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
60 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Fola Esch CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Domzale 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
63 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Ventspils FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
66 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
67 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
69 KuPS Kuopio 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
70 Anorthosis Famagusta 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
71 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
72 Glenavon Lurgan 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
73 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Neftci Baku 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
76 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Rabotnički 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
78 Milsami Orhei 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
79 Maribor Branik NK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
80 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
81 Metalurgs Liepaja 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
82 Samtredia FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
83 CSKA Sofia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 1 1 -2
86 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
88 AIK Stockholm 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
89 Stumbras Kaunas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Górnik Zabrze 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Radnički Niš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Lahti FC 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
94 Nordsjalland FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
95 Chikhura Sachkhere 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 HNK Osijek 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
97 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
98 Häcken BK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
99 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
100 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
101 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
102 Pyunik Yerevan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Connah's Quay 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
105 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Progres Niedercom 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
107 Lech Poznan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
109 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
110 Vestmannaeyar IBV 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
111 Klakksvik KI 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1

This page contains Stjarnan Gardabae's team stats from Europa League 2018/2019. You can check Stjarnan Gardabae's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.