Fri, 2020 December 04. @ 18:01 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Rigas Futbola skola

Compare with

Europa League 2020/2021 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.27 Partizan Bělehrad 1 : 0 Rigas Futbola skola 1.18 6.48 11.25
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/1)
Second 100% (1/1)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Tre Penne 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
2 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
3 Iskra Danilovgrad 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
4 Servette FC 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
5 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
6 Inter Baku 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
7 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
8 Zeta Golubovci 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
9 Besiktas 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
10 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
11 Charleroi 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
12 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
13 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 9:10 -1 0 0 4 -1
14 Viking Stavanger 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
15 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
16 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
17 Wolfsburg 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
18 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
19 Partizan Bělehrad 3 1 2 0 3:2 +1 0 2 1 =2
20 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
21 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
22 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
23 Rostselmash Rostov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Flora Paide 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
25 Legia Warszawa 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
26 Bohemians Dublin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 La Fiorita 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
28 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
29 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
30 Engordany UE 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
31 Žilina 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
32 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
33 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
34 Appolon Limassol 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
35 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Valmiera FK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
39 St. Gallen 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
40 Dinamo Bender 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Piast Gliwice 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
42 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
43 FCSB Bukurešt 3 1 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 2 -1
44 Hammarby 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
45 Rigas Futbola skola 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
46 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Tilburg Willem 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
49 Gjilani 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
50 Aarhus AGF 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
51 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
52 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 3 2 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
53 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 2 0 8:5 +3 0 0 3 =2
54 Motherwell FC 3 1 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
55 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
56 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
57 Kispet-Honved 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
58 Hibernians Paola 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
59 Bačka Topola 2 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 1 1 =1
60 Dunajská Streda 3 1 1 1 7:12 -5 0 1 2 -1
61 Ružomberok 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
63 OFI Crete 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
64 Botosani SA 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
65 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
66 Malmö FF 4 3 0 1 10:3 +7 0 2 2 -1
67 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
68 Coleraine Belfast 3 1 2 0 4:3 +1 0 1 2 =2
69 Inter Turku FC 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
70 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
71 Tirana SK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
73 Alanyaspor K 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
74 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
75 Sfintul Gheorghe 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
76 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
77 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
78 Alashkert FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
79 Rio Ave 3 1 2 0 5:3 +2 0 1 2 =2
80 Sirens 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
82 Pétange CS 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
83 Borac Banja Luka 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
84 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 1 8:1 +7 0 2 1 -1
85 Dynamo Moskva 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
87 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
88 Lincoln Red Imps 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
89 Fehervar 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
90 Ararat-Armenia 3 0 2 1 6:7 -1 0 1 2 -1
91 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
92 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
93 Serif Tiraspol 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
94 Djurgarden IF 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
95 Floriana La Valetta 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
96 Llansantffraid 2 0 2 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =2
97 Honka Espoo 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 St Joseph's 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Hartberg TSV 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
102 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
104 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
105 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 1 7:4 +3 0 0 2 -1
106 Barysau BATE 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
107 Kolos Kovalivka 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 =1
108 Noah 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Linfield Belfast 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
110 Sonderjyll 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Galatasaray 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
112 IFK Göteborg 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Astana FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
114 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 2 2 -1
115 College Europa 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 KuPS Kuopio 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
117 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
118 Celje Biostart Publikum 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
119 Desna Chernihiv 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
120 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Flora Tallin 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
122 Ilves Tampere 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
123 Barry Town 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
124 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
125 Pristina 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
126 Vaduz 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
127 Thorshavn B36 4 1 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
128 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
129 Breidablik 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
130 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
131 Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
132 Runavik NSI 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
133 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
134 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
135 Basel FC 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
136 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
137 Vikingur Reykjavik 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
138 Viktoria Plzeň 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
139 Renova FK 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
140 Slavia Sofia 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
142 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 2 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
143 Bodo Glimt 3 2 0 1 11:5 +6 0 0 3 -1
144 Kauno 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
145 Riteriai 2 0 1 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
146 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
147 Mura Murska Sobota 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
148 Reims 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
149 Levadia Tallin 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
150 Puskas FC 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
151 Derry City 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
152 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Drita 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
155 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
156 Glentoran Belfast 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
157 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
158 Arsenal 5 5 0 0 16:3 +13 15 0 5 +5
159 Hoffenheim 5 4 1 0 13:1 +12 13 3 2 =1
160 Roma AS 5 4 1 0 12:2 +10 13 2 3 +3
161 Villarreal 5 4 1 0 14:5 +9 13 2 3 +1
162 Leverkusen 5 4 0 1 17:8 +9 12 1 4 +3
163 Slavia Praha 5 4 0 1 11:6 +5 12 1 4 +4
164 Antwerp 5 4 0 1 8:3 +5 12 3 2 +2
165 Benfica Lisabon 5 3 2 0 16:7 +9 11 0 5 +1
166 Lille 5 3 2 0 12:5 +7 11 1 4 +1
167 Dinamo Zagreb 6 4 2 0 9:1 +8 11 4 2 +3
168 Glasgow Rangers 8 6 2 0 22:8 +14 11 2 6 +1
169 Tottenham 8 6 1 1 25:9 +16 10 1 7 =1
170 Leicester 5 3 1 1 12:5 +7 10 1 4 -1
171 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 10 3 3 =1
172 Milan AC 8 5 2 1 18:11 +7 10 2 6 +1
173 Granada 8 6 1 1 15:4 +11 10 4 4 -1
174 Napoli 5 3 1 1 6:3 +3 10 4 1 =1
175 Braga 5 3 1 1 12:10 +2 10 0 5 +1
176 Eindhoven PSV 7 5 0 2 15:10 +5 9 2 5 +2
177 Molde FK 5 3 0 2 7:9 -2 9 1 4 +1
178 Alkmaar AZ 5 2 2 1 6:3 +3 8 4 1 =2
179 San Sebastian Real 5 2 2 1 4:3 +1 8 4 1 =2
180 Maccabi Tel Aviv 5 2 2 1 5:7 -2 8 3 2 =2
181 Young Boys Bern 6 3 1 2 10:6 +4 7 2 4 -1
182 Wolfsberger AC 5 2 1 2 6:6 0 7 3 2 +1
183 LASK Linz 7 4 1 2 19:12 +7 7 2 5 =1
184 Sivasspor 5 2 0 3 9:10 -1 6 2 3 -1
185 Sparta Praha 5 2 0 3 10:11 -1 6 0 5 -1
186 Rapid Wien 5 2 0 3 9:11 -2 6 1 4 -1
187 Zorya Luhansk 5 2 0 3 6:9 -3 6 1 4 +2
188 Liberec 8 5 0 3 12:14 -2 6 4 4 +1
189 PAOK Saloniki 5 1 2 2 8:7 +1 5 2 3 -2
190 Feyenoord 5 1 2 2 4:7 -3 5 3 2 -1
191 CFR Ecomax Cluj 7 3 2 2 7:9 -2 5 5 2 =1
192 Omonia Nikósia 5 1 1 3 5:8 -3 4 2 3 +1
193 CSKA Moskva 5 0 3 2 2:5 -3 3 4 1 -1
194 Athens AEK 7 3 0 4 10:14 -4 3 1 6 -2
195 Lech Poznan 9 5 0 4 19:13 +6 3 1 8 -2
196 Nice 5 1 0 4 8:15 -7 3 1 4 -3
197 Standard Liege 8 3 1 4 12:15 -3 3 2 6 -1
198 Hapoel Beer Sheva 9 5 0 4 15:14 +1 3 2 7 -4
199 CSKA Sofia 9 4 2 3 10:9 +1 2 5 4 =1
200 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 1 1 4 7:10 -3 1 3 3 =1
201 HNK Rijeka 7 1 2 4 7:13 -6 1 4 3 =1
202 Celtic Glasgow 7 2 1 4 9:17 -8 1 2 5 -3
203 Gent 5 0 0 5 3:11 -8 0 2 3 -5
204 Dundalk FC 8 2 1 5 11:17 -6 0 1 7 -5
205 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 1 0 5 8:16 -8 0 1 5 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arsenal 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 9 0 3 +3
2 Slavia Praha 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
3 Roma AS 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 7 1 2 +2
4 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 7 1 3 +1
5 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 2 =1
6 Benfica Lisabon 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 7 0 3 +1
7 Tottenham 3 3 0 0 14:0 +14 6 0 3 +3
8 Villarreal 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 2 +2
9 Antwerp 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 1 +1
10 Leicester 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
11 Milan AC 4 3 0 0 10:0 +10 6 0 4 +1
12 Hoffenheim 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 1 1 +2
13 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 6 0 2 +2
14 Molde FK 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
15 Lille 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 5 1 2 +1
16 Alkmaar AZ 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 5 2 1 =2
17 Braga 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 4 0 2 =1
18 LASK Linz 4 2 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 3 =1
19 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 =1
20 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 4 2 1 +1
21 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 1 +1
22 Granada 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 4 3 1 -1
23 San Sebastian Real 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
24 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 3 0 3 +1
25 Napoli 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
26 Rapid Wien 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
27 Omonia Nikósia 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
28 Liberec 3 2 0 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 -1
29 Standard Liege 5 3 1 0 9:0 +9 3 2 3 +1
30 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
31 Sivasspor 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 -1
32 Eindhoven PSV 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 +1
33 Feyenoord 3 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 2 -1
34 Hapoel Beer Sheva 5 4 0 0 12:0 +12 3 1 4 -1
35 Lech Poznan 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 3 0 3 +1
36 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
37 Nice 3 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 2 -2
38 CSKA Moskva 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
39 CFR Ecomax Cluj 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 2 3 1 =1
40 Wolfsberger AC 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 1 -1
41 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 0 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
42 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
43 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
44 Gjilani 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
45 Partizan Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
46 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Rostselmash Rostov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Rigas Futbola skola 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
50 College Europa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Athens AEK 4 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 4 -3
53 Reykjavík KR 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Engordany UE 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
57 Malmö FF 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
58 Floriana La Valetta 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
59 Coleraine Belfast 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
60 Dynamo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Cracovia Kraków 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
63 Iskra Danilovgrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Viktoria Plzeň 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
65 Renova FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Shirak Gyumri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Tilburg Willem 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Sirens 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Aarhus AGF 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
70 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
71 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
72 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
73 Kauno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Celje Biostart Publikum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Desna Chernihiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Legia Warszawa 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
78 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Bačka Topola 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 =1
80 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
81 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
82 Botosani SA 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Djurgarden IF 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
84 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -2
85 Llansantffraid 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
86 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Shkupi Skopje 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Zeta Golubovci 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Charleroi 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
92 Tre Fiori 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
94 Noah 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 FC Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
96 Borac Banja Luka 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
97 Dynamo Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Bodo Glimt 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
99 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
100 Mura Murska Sobota 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
101 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Ararat-Armenia 3 0 2 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
103 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 =1
104 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Dundalk FC 3 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -2
106 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Barry Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Vaduz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Thorshavn B36 2 0 2 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =2
110 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Valmiera FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Caramba 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
113 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
114 HNK Rijeka 3 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 -2
115 Dinamo Bender 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 FCSB Bukurešt 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
117 Lokomotiva Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Klakksvik KI 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
119 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Sonderjyll 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 IFK Göteborg 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Viking Stavanger 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Dynamo Batumi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
125 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 2 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =2
126 Buducnost Podgorica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Celtic Glasgow 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -2
128 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Fehervar 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
130 Saburtalo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Ilves Tampere 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Derry City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Glentoran Belfast 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
136 CSKA Sofia 5 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 3 2 -2
137 Inter Turku FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 St Joseph's 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Tirana SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Alanyaspor K 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Vojvodina Nový Sad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Runavik NSI 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
145 Basel FC 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
146 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Vikingur Reykjavik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Slavia Sofia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
150 Alashkert FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
152 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
153 Motherwell FC 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
154 Astana FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
156 Riteriai 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
157 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
158 Puskas FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Bohemians Dublin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
161 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Serif Tiraspol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
164 Honka Espoo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Pristina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Hartberg TSV 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Bala Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Appolon Limassol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
170 Servette FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
171 Inter Baku 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
172 Besiktas 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
173 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Kolos Kovalivka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
177 Pétange CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
179 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
180 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Beitar Jerusalem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Reims 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Levadia Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Flora Paide 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
186 Lincoln Red Imps 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
187 Kispet-Honved 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
188 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 OFI Crete 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Gent 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
192 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Breidablik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Differdange FC 03 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Fola Esch CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Anorthosis Famagusta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
201 Hammarby 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
202 Barysau BATE 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Linfield Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Galatasaray 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Villarreal 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 7 2 1 +1
2 Napoli 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 7 2 1 =1
3 Hoffenheim 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 7 2 1 =1
4 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 1 +2
5 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 6 0 2 +2
6 Roma AS 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 6 1 1 +2
7 Lille 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 6 0 2 +2
8 Antwerp 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
9 Braga 3 2 0 0 9:7 +2 6 0 3 +1
10 Wolfsberger AC 3 2 0 0 9:2 +7 6 2 1 +1
11 Leverkusen 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 6 1 2 +2
12 Eindhoven PSV 5 4 0 0 15:6 +9 6 2 3 +1
13 Granada 4 4 0 0 13:2 +11 6 1 3 +4
14 Tottenham 5 3 1 0 13:7 +6 4 1 4 =1
15 Young Boys Bern 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 4 2 1 -1
16 Leicester 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 4 1 2 -1
17 Milan AC 4 2 2 0 16:4 +12 4 2 2 =1
18 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 19:3 +16 4 1 3 =1
19 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 1 1 0 4:6 -2 4 1 2 =1
20 San Sebastian Real 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 2 0 =1
21 Benfica Lisabon 2 1 1 0 9:4 +5 4 0 2 =1
22 Athens AEK 3 2 0 0 15:4 +11 3 1 2 +1
23 Rapid Wien 3 1 0 0 9:6 +3 3 1 2 -1
24 Liberec 5 3 0 0 12:12 0 3 1 4 +1
25 Alkmaar AZ 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 2 0 -1
26 Zorya Luhansk 2 1 0 0 9:3 +6 3 0 2 +1
27 LASK Linz 3 2 0 0 13:4 +9 3 1 2 +1
28 Sivasspor 2 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 0 2 +1
29 Molde FK 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 3 0 2 -1
30 CFR Ecomax Cluj 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 3 2 1 -1
31 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 3 2 1 +1
32 Sparta Praha 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 0 3 -1
33 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 3 0 2 +1
34 CSKA Sofia 4 1 2 0 8:4 +4 2 2 2 =1
35 Feyenoord 2 0 2 0 7:0 +7 2 2 0 =2
36 CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 1 1 -1
37 Omonia Nikósia 2 0 1 0 7:3 +4 1 1 1 -1
38 HNK Rijeka 4 1 1 0 7:8 -1 1 2 2 =1
39 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 1 0 14:10 +4 1 2 3 -2
40 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 1 1 2 -2
41 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
42 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
43 Gjilani 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
44 Partizan Bělehrad 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
45 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
46 Rostselmash Rostov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
47 Rigas Futbola skola 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
48 Ventspils FK 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
49 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
51 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Engordany UE 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
53 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 Neftci Baku 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
55 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
56 Floriana La Valetta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
57 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
58 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 1 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
59 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
60 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
61 Iskra Danilovgrad 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
62 Viktoria Plzeň 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
63 Renova FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
64 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Tilburg Willem 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
66 Sirens 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Aarhus AGF 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 =2
69 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
70 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
71 Kauno 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
72 Celje Biostart Publikum 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
73 Desna Chernihiv 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
74 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
75 Legia Warszawa 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
76 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 Bačka Topola 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
78 Sarajevo FK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
79 Kairat Almaty 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Botosani SA 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
81 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
82 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 1 0 0 11:11 0 0 1 3 -3
83 Llansantffraid 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
84 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
86 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 =1
88 Zeta Golubovci 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
89 Charleroi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
90 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
91 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
92 Noah 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
94 Borac Banja Luka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
95 Dynamo Moskva 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Bodo Glimt 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Progres Niedercom 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
98 Mura Murska Sobota 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
99 Standard Liege 3 0 0 0 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -3
100 Hibernians Paola 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
101 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
102 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
103 Kalju Nomme JK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
104 Dundalk FC 5 1 1 0 13:11 +2 0 1 4 -3
105 Ordabasy Shymkent 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
106 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
107 Vaduz 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
108 Thorshavn B36 2 1 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
109 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
110 Valmiera FK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Caramba 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
112 Teuta Durrës 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
113 Dinamo Bender 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 FCSB Bukurešt 1 0 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 1 =1
115 Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
116 Klakksvik KI 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Sumgayet Khazar 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
118 Sonderjyll 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
119 IFK Göteborg 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
120 Viking Stavanger 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
121 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
123 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
124 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
125 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
126 Fehervar 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
127 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
128 Ilves Tampere 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
129 Derry City 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
130 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
131 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
132 Glentoran Belfast 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
133 Inter Turku FC 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
134 St Joseph's 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
135 Tirana SK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 Alanyaspor K 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
137 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
138 Sileks Krakovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
139 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
140 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
141 Basel FC 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
142 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
143 Vikingur Reykjavik 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
144 Slavia Sofia 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
146 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
147 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
148 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Motherwell FC 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
150 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
151 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
153 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 1 0 0 8:9 -1 0 1 3 -3
154 Lech Poznan 6 3 0 0 16:8 +8 0 1 5 -3
155 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
156 Puskas FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
157 Bohemians Dublin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Kukesi KS 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
159 Connah's Quay 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
160 Žilina 1 0 1 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 =1
161 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
162 Honka Espoo 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
163 Pristina 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
164 Hartberg TSV 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
165 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
166 Bala Town 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
167 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
168 Servette FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
169 Inter Baku 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
170 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
171 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
172 Dynamo Minsk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
173 Kolos Kovalivka 2 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
174 Rio Ave 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
175 Pétange CS 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
176 Aberdeen FC 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
177 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 2 1 -1
178 Nice 2 0 0 0 10:9 +1 0 0 2 -2
179 Inter d'Escaldes CM 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
180 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
181 Reims 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
182 Levadia Tallin 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
183 Flora Paide 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
184 Shamrock Rovers 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
185 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
186 Kispet-Honved 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
187 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
188 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 +2
189 OFI Crete 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
190 Gent 2 0 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 -2
191 Hafnarfjordur FH 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
192 Drita 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
193 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
194 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
195 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
196 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
197 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
199 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 10:3 +7 0 2 1 -2
200 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
201 Hammarby 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
202 Barysau BATE 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
203 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
204 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
205 Galatasaray 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1

This page contains Rigas Futbola skola's team stats from Europa League 2020/2021. You can check Rigas Futbola skola's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.