Fri, 2018 September 21. @ 02:25 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Vestmannaeyar IBV

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Vestmannaeyar IBV 0 : 4 Sparta Sarpsborg 5.27 3.75 1.55
2 2018.07.19 Sparta Sarpsborg 2 : 0 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1.16 6.35 11.80
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 1 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 16.67% (1/6)
Second 83.33% (5/6)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
2 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
3 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
4 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
5 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
6 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
7 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
8 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
9 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
10 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
11 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
12 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
13 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
14 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
15 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
16 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
17 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
18 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
19 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
20 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
21 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
22 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
23 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
24 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
25 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
26 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
27 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
28 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
29 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
30 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
31 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
32 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
33 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
34 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
35 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
36 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
37 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
38 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
39 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
40 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
41 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
42 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
43 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
44 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
45 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
46 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
47 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
48 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
49 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
50 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
51 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
52 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
53 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
54 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
55 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
56 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
57 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
58 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
59 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
60 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
61 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
62 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
63 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
64 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
65 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
66 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
67 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
68 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
69 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
70 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
71 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
72 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
73 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
74 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
75 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
76 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
77 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
78 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
79 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
80 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
81 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
82 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
83 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
84 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
85 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
86 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
87 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
88 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
89 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
90 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
91 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
92 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
93 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
94 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
95 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
96 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
97 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
98 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
99 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
100 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
101 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
103 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
104 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
105 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
106 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
107 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
108 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
109 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
110 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
111 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
112 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
113 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
114 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
115 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
116 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
117 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
118 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
119 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
120 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
121 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
122 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
123 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
124 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
125 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
126 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
127 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
128 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
129 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
130 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
131 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
132 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
133 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
134 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
135 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
136 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
137 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
138 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
139 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
140 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
141 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
142 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
143 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
144 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
145 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
146 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
147 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
148 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
149 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
150 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
151 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
152 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
153 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
154 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
155 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
156 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
157 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
158 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
159 FC Sevilla 7 7 0 0 22:2 +20 3 2 5 +7
160 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 0 1 +1
161 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
162 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
163 Besiktas 7 5 1 1 17:4 +13 3 3 4 +2
164 Genk 7 7 0 0 24:6 +18 3 2 5 +7
165 Rapid Wien 5 3 0 2 11:5 +6 3 1 4 +1
166 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
167 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
168 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
169 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
170 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
171 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
172 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
173 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
174 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
175 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
176 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 5:1 +4 3 2 1 +2
177 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
178 Trnava 3 2 1 0 4:1 +3 3 3 0 +1
179 Astana FC 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 1 2 1 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 9 4 5 0 11:5 +6 1 7 2 =2
181 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 2 1 2 9:8 +1 1 1 4 =1
182 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
183 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
184 FC Kobenhavn 9 5 4 0 15:5 +10 1 6 3 =3
185 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
186 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 3 2 0 11:3 +8 1 2 3 =2
187 Appolon Limassol 9 5 0 4 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -1
188 Jablonec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Leipzig 7 3 3 1 14:8 +6 0 3 4 -1
190 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 1 9:4 +5 0 3 2 -1
191 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Anderlecht 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Bordeaux 7 5 1 1 10:4 +6 0 4 3 -1
195 Dudelange F91 7 4 2 1 12:8 +4 0 3 4 -1
196 Larnaca AEK 7 4 2 1 15:2 +13 0 4 3 -1
197 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
199 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Sparta Sarpsborg 9 5 1 3 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -2
201 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 2 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
202 Malmö FF 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
203 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
204 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Standard Liege 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
2 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
3 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
4 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
5 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
6 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
7 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
8 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
9 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
10 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
11 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
12 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
13 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
14 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
15 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
16 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
17 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
20 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
21 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
23 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
25 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
30 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
31 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
33 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
36 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
38 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
39 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
40 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
41 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +2
43 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
44 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
46 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
47 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
48 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
49 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
51 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
52 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
53 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
54 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
55 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
56 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
58 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
60 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
61 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
64 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
65 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
66 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
68 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
69 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
70 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
71 Appolon Limassol 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
72 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
74 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
76 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
79 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
80 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
81 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
82 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
84 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
85 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
86 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
87 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
88 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Sparta Sarpsborg 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +1
90 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
91 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
92 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
93 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
94 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
95 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
97 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
98 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
99 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
100 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
101 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
102 Bordeaux 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
103 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
104 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
106 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
109 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
111 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
112 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
113 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
116 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
118 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
119 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
120 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
123 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
124 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
126 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
127 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
129 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
130 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
131 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
133 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
135 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Malmö FF 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
137 Astana FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
138 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
139 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
140 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
141 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
142 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
143 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
145 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
147 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
148 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
150 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
151 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
152 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
154 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
155 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
157 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
158 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
159 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
161 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
162 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
163 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
164 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
166 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
167 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
169 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
170 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
171 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
173 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
174 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
175 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
176 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
177 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
181 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
182 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
183 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
184 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
185 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
187 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
188 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
190 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
191 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
192 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
193 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
194 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
195 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
197 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
198 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
199 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
200 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
201 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
203 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
204 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
206 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
2 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
3 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
4 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
5 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
6 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
8 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
9 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
10 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 6:3 +3 1 4 1 =3
11 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
12 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
13 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
14 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
15 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
16 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
17 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
18 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
19 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
20 Besiktas 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 =1
21 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
22 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
25 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
26 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
27 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 +1
28 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
29 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
30 FC Kobenhavn 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 3 1 =1
31 Rennes 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
32 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
33 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
34 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
35 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
36 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
37 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
38 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
39 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
40 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
42 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
43 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
44 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
45 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
46 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
48 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
49 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
50 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
51 Genk 3 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 3 +3
52 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
53 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
54 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
55 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
57 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
58 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
61 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
62 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
64 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
66 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
67 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 Celtic Glasgow 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
70 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 6:8 -2 0 2 3 -3
71 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
72 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
73 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
74 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
75 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
76 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
77 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
79 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
80 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
81 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
83 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
84 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
86 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
87 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
90 Rapid Wien 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -2
91 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 1 4 -2
92 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
93 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
94 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
95 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
96 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
97 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
101 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
102 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
103 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
104 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
106 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
107 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
108 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
109 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
110 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
112 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
113 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
114 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
116 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
117 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
118 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
120 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
121 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
124 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
126 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
129 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
131 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
132 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
133 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
134 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
135 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
136 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
138 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
140 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
141 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
142 Larnaca AEK 3 1 2 0 4:1 +3 0 3 0 =1
143 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
144 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
145 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
146 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
147 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
148 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
150 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
151 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
152 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
154 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
155 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 3 0 -1
156 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
157 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
158 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
159 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
160 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
161 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
162 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
163 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
164 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
165 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
166 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
167 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 +2
168 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
169 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
170 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
171 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
172 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
173 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
174 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
175 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
176 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
177 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
178 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
179 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
180 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
181 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
182 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
183 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
184 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
185 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
187 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
189 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
190 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
191 Leipzig 3 0 3 0 8:2 +6 0 3 0 =3
192 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
195 Ol. Marseille 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
196 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
197 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
198 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
199 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
200 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
202 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
203 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
204 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
205 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
206 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1

This page contains Vestmannaeyar IBV's team stats from Europa League 2018/2019. You can check Vestmannaeyar IBV's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.