Wed, 2019 September 18. @ 13:14 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Rovaniemi RoPS

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Aberdeen FC 2 : 1 Rovaniemi RoPS 1.24 5.44 11.85
1 2019.07.18 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 : 2 Aberdeen FC 5.67 3.83 1.57
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 50% (3/6)
Second 50% (3/6)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 4 0 9:2 +7 0 3 3 =2
2 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
3 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
4 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
5 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
6 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
7 Rennes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Glasgow Rangers 8 6 2 0 20:3 +17 0 4 4 +1
9 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
10 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
11 Dudelange F91 6 4 1 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
12 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
13 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
14 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
15 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
17 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 +1
18 Ferencvárosi TC 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 +1
19 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
20 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
21 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
22 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
23 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
24 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
25 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
26 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
27 Braga 4 4 0 0 10:4 +6 0 1 3 +4
28 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
29 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
30 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
31 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
32 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
33 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
34 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
35 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
36 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
37 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
38 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
39 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
40 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
42 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
43 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
44 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
45 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
46 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
47 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
48 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
49 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
52 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
53 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
54 AS Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
56 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
57 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
58 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
59 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
60 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
61 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
62 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 3 0 16:3 +13 0 2 4 =2
63 PSV Eindhoven 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 +2
64 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
65 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
66 Guimaraes 6 5 1 0 15:0 +15 0 3 3 +1
67 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
69 Istanbul Büyüksehir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
71 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
72 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
74 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
75 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
76 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
77 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
78 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
79 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
80 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
81 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
82 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
83 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
84 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
85 St. Etienne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
87 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
88 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
89 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
90 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
91 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
92 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
93 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
94 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
95 Getafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
97 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
98 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
99 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
100 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
101 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Rosenborg Trondheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
104 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
106 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
108 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
109 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
110 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
111 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
112 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
113 Gent 6 3 2 1 14:8 +6 0 2 4 =1
114 Malmö FF 8 6 1 1 23:5 +18 0 2 6 +2
115 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
116 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
117 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
118 Feyenoord 4 3 1 0 11:1 +10 0 1 3 +2
119 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
120 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
121 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 =1
122 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
123 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
124 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
125 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
126 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
127 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
128 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
129 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
130 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
131 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
132 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
133 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
134 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
136 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 5 0 1 13:3 +10 0 2 4 +1
138 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
139 Oleksandrija FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
141 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
142 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
143 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
144 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
145 FC Basel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
148 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
149 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
150 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
151 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
152 Manchester United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
154 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
155 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
156 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
157 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
158 Wolfsburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
160 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
161 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
162 St. Andrä 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
164 Trabzonspor 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
165 CSKA Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
167 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
168 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
169 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
170 Wolverhampton 6 6 0 0 19:4 +15 0 1 5 +6
171 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
172 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
173 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
174 Slovan Bratislava 6 5 0 1 11:5 +6 0 3 3 -1
175 Lugano AC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
177 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
178 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
179 Astana FC 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 2 4 -1
180 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
181 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
182 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
183 Espaňol Barcelona 6 5 1 0 18:4 +14 0 0 6 =1
184 Young Boys Bern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
186 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
187 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
188 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
189 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
190 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
192 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
193 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
194 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
195 FC Porto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
197 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
198 FC Kobenhavn 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
199 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
200 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
201 Mönchengladbach 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
203 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
204 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
205 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
206 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
207 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
2 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
3 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
4 Rennes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
6 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +2
8 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
9 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
10 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
11 Rosenborg Trondheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
13 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
14 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
15 Espaňol Barcelona 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
16 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
17 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
18 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
19 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
23 Istanbul Büyüksehir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
26 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
27 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
28 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
29 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
30 St. Andrä 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Trabzonspor 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
32 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
33 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
35 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
38 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
42 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
43 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
45 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
48 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Ferencvárosi TC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
50 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
51 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
52 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
53 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
54 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
57 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
58 Malmö FF 4 4 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 4 +4
59 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
60 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 FC Porto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
63 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
64 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
65 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
68 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
69 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
70 St. Etienne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
72 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
73 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
74 Wolverhampton 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 +3
75 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +3
76 Lugano AC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
78 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 AS Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
84 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
85 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
86 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
87 FC Basel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
89 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
90 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
93 Braga 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
94 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
95 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
96 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
97 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
98 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
99 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
100 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
101 Partizan Belgrad 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
102 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
103 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
104 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
105 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
106 AZ Alkmaar 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
107 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
109 Glasgow Rangers 4 4 0 0 12:0 +12 0 2 2 +4
110 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
112 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Getafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
116 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
117 Oleksandrija FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Young Boys Bern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
121 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
122 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
123 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Guimaraes 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
126 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
127 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
128 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
129 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
130 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Wolfsburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
134 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 CSKA Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
138 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
140 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
143 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
144 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
146 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
148 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
149 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
152 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
153 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
154 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
155 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
156 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
158 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
159 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
161 Gent 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 +3
162 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
163 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
164 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
165 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
166 Mönchengladbach 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
168 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
169 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
170 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
171 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
172 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
173 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
174 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
175 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
176 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
178 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
179 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 +3
182 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
183 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
184 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
185 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
186 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
187 PSV Eindhoven 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
188 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
189 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
190 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
191 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
193 Manchester United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
195 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
196 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
199 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
200 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Feyenoord 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
203 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
204 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
206 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
207 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
2 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
3 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
4 Rennes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
6 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Dudelange F91 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
8 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
9 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
10 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
11 Rosenborg Trondheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
14 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
15 Espaňol Barcelona 3 2 1 0 9:3 +6 0 0 3 =1
16 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
17 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
19 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
23 Istanbul Büyüksehir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
26 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
27 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
28 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
29 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
30 St. Andrä 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Trabzonspor 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 +1
32 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
35 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
38 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
40 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
42 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
43 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
45 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
46 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
48 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
50 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
51 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
52 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
53 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
57 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Malmö FF 4 2 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 2 +1
59 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
60 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
61 FC Porto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
64 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
65 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
66 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
68 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
69 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
70 St. Etienne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
73 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
74 Wolverhampton 3 3 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 3 +3
75 Slovan Bratislava 3 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
76 Lugano AC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
78 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
79 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
80 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
81 AS Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
83 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
84 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
85 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
86 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
87 FC Basel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
89 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
90 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
91 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
93 Braga 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
94 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
95 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
96 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
97 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
98 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
99 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
100 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
101 Partizan Belgrad 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 3 0 =1
102 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
103 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
104 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
105 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
106 AZ Alkmaar 3 1 2 0 8:1 +7 0 1 2 =2
107 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Glasgow Rangers 4 2 2 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 =1
110 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
112 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
113 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
114 Getafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
116 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
117 Oleksandrija FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Young Boys Bern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
121 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
122 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
123 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Guimaraes 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
126 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
128 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
129 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
130 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Wolfsburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
134 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 CSKA Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
140 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
141 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
142 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
143 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
144 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
146 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
148 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
149 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
153 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
154 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 1 2 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 =1
155 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
156 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
157 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
158 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
159 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
161 Gent 3 0 2 0 7:4 +3 0 2 1 =2
162 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
163 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
164 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
165 FC Kobenhavn 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Mönchengladbach 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
169 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
170 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
171 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
172 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
173 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
174 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
175 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
177 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
178 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
179 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
180 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Astana FC 3 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
182 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
183 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
184 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
185 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
186 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
187 PSV Eindhoven 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
188 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
189 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
190 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
191 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
192 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
193 Manchester United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
195 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
196 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
197 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
198 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
199 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
200 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
202 Feyenoord 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +1
203 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
204 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
206 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
207 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1

This page contains Rovaniemi RoPS's team stats from Europa League 2019/2020. You can check Rovaniemi RoPS's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.