Tue, 2018 September 25. @ 00:55 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Kalju Nomme JK

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Stjarnan Gardabae 3 : 0 Kalju Nomme JK 1.59 3.60 5.10
2 2018.07.19 Kalju Nomme JK 1 : 0 Stjarnan Gardabae 2.86 3.53 2.11
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 15
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 25% (1/4)
Second 75% (3/4)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
2 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
3 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
4 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
5 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
6 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
7 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
8 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
9 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
11 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
12 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
13 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
14 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
15 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
16 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
17 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
18 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
19 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
20 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
21 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
22 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
23 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
24 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
25 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
26 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
27 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
28 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
29 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
30 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
31 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
32 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
33 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
34 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
35 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
36 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
37 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
38 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
39 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
40 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
41 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
42 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
43 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
44 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
45 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
46 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
47 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
48 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
49 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
50 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
51 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
52 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
53 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
54 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
55 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
56 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
57 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
58 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
59 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
60 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
61 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
62 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
63 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
64 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
65 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
66 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
67 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
68 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
69 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
70 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
71 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
72 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
73 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
74 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
75 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
76 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
77 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
78 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
79 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
80 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
81 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
82 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
83 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
84 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
85 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
86 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
87 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
88 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
89 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
90 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
91 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
92 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
93 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
94 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
95 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
96 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
97 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
98 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
99 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
100 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
101 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
102 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
103 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
104 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
105 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
106 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
107 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
108 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
109 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
110 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
111 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
112 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
113 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
114 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
115 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
116 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
117 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
118 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
119 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
120 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
121 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
122 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
123 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
124 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
125 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
126 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
127 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
128 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
129 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
130 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
131 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
132 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
133 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
134 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
135 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
136 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
137 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
138 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
139 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
140 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
141 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
142 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
143 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
144 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
145 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
146 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
147 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
148 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
149 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
150 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
151 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
152 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
153 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
154 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
155 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
156 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
157 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
158 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
159 FC Sevilla 7 7 0 0 22:2 +20 3 2 5 +7
160 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 0 1 +1
161 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
162 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
163 Besiktas 7 5 1 1 17:4 +13 3 3 4 +2
164 Genk 7 7 0 0 24:6 +18 3 2 5 +7
165 Rapid Wien 5 3 0 2 11:5 +6 3 1 4 +1
166 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
167 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
168 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
169 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
170 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
171 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
172 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
173 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
174 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
175 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
176 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 5:1 +4 3 2 1 +2
177 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
178 Trnava 3 2 1 0 4:1 +3 3 3 0 +1
179 Astana FC 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 1 2 1 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 9 4 5 0 11:5 +6 1 7 2 =2
181 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 2 1 2 9:8 +1 1 1 4 =1
182 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
183 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
184 FC Kobenhavn 9 5 4 0 15:5 +10 1 6 3 =3
185 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
186 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 3 2 0 11:3 +8 1 2 3 =2
187 Appolon Limassol 9 5 0 4 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -1
188 Jablonec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Leipzig 7 3 3 1 14:8 +6 0 3 4 -1
190 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 1 9:4 +5 0 3 2 -1
191 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Anderlecht 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Bordeaux 7 5 1 1 10:4 +6 0 4 3 -1
195 Dudelange F91 7 4 2 1 12:8 +4 0 3 4 -1
196 Larnaca AEK 7 4 2 1 15:2 +13 0 4 3 -1
197 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
199 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Sparta Sarpsborg 9 5 1 3 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -2
201 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 2 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
202 Malmö FF 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
203 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
204 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Standard Liege 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
2 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
3 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
4 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
5 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
6 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
7 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
8 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
9 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
10 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
11 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
12 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
13 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
14 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
15 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
16 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
17 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
18 Malmö FF 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
19 Astana FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
20 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
21 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
22 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
24 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
27 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
28 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
29 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
30 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
32 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
33 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
34 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
35 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
36 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
37 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
38 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
39 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
41 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
42 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
43 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
44 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
45 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
46 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
47 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
49 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
50 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
51 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
52 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
54 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
55 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
57 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
60 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
61 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
64 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
66 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
67 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
68 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
69 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
70 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
71 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
72 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
73 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
77 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
79 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
80 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
81 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
82 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
83 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
84 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
87 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
89 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
90 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
91 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
92 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
93 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
95 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
101 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
102 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
106 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
107 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
108 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
110 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
111 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +2
114 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
115 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
117 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
118 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
119 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
121 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
122 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
124 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
125 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
126 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
127 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
129 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
130 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
131 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
132 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
133 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
136 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
138 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
140 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
141 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
143 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
144 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
147 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
148 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
150 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
152 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
153 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
154 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
155 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
156 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
157 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
158 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
159 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
160 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
161 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
162 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
163 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
164 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
165 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
166 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
167 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
168 Sparta Sarpsborg 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +1
169 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
170 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
171 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
172 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
173 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
174 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Bordeaux 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
176 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
177 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Appolon Limassol 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
179 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
180 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
181 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
183 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
184 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
187 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
188 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
190 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
194 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
195 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
197 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
201 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
202 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
203 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
206 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
2 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
3 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
4 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
5 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
6 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
7 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
8 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
9 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
10 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
11 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 6:3 +3 1 4 1 =3
12 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
13 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
14 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
15 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
16 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
17 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
18 Larnaca AEK 3 1 2 0 4:1 +3 0 3 0 =1
19 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
20 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
21 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
22 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
23 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
24 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
26 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
27 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
28 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
29 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
30 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
31 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 3 0 -1
32 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
33 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
34 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
36 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
37 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
38 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
40 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
41 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
42 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
43 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
44 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
45 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 +2
46 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
47 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
48 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
49 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
50 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
52 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
53 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
55 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
56 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
57 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
58 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
59 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
60 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
61 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
62 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
63 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
64 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
66 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
67 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
68 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
69 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
71 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
72 Ol. Marseille 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
73 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
74 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
75 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
78 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
79 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
80 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
81 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
82 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
84 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
86 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
87 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
88 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
89 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
90 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
91 Besiktas 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 =1
92 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
95 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
96 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
97 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
99 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
100 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
101 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
102 Rennes 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
103 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
104 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
105 Leipzig 3 0 3 0 8:2 +6 0 3 0 =3
106 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
107 FC Kobenhavn 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 3 1 =1
108 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
109 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
110 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
112 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
113 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
114 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
115 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
116 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
117 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
119 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
120 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
121 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
122 Genk 3 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 3 +3
123 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
124 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
125 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
126 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
127 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
129 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
130 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
131 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
132 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
133 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
134 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
135 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 +1
137 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
139 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
140 Celtic Glasgow 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
141 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
143 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
144 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
145 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
147 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
148 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
149 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
150 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
151 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
152 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
154 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
157 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
158 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
159 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
160 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
161 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
162 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
163 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
164 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
165 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
166 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
167 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
168 Rapid Wien 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -2
169 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 1 4 -2
170 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
172 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
174 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
176 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
178 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
179 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
180 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 6:8 -2 0 2 3 -3
181 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
182 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
184 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
185 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
186 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
187 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
188 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
189 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
190 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
192 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
193 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
194 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
195 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
196 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
197 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
198 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
199 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
202 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
203 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
204 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
205 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
206 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1

This page contains Kalju Nomme JK's team stats from Europa League 2018/2019. You can check Kalju Nomme JK's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.