Fri, 2019 March 22. @ 10:55 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Kalju Nomme JK

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Stjarnan Gardabae 3 : 0 Kalju Nomme JK 1.59 3.60 5.10
2 2018.07.19 Kalju Nomme JK 1 : 0 Stjarnan Gardabae 2.86 3.53 2.11
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 15
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 25% (1/4)
Second 75% (3/4)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
2 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
3 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
4 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
5 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
6 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
7 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
8 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
9 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
10 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
11 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
12 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
13 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
14 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
15 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
16 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
17 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
18 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
19 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
20 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
21 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
22 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
23 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
24 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
25 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
26 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
27 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
28 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
29 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
30 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
31 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
32 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
33 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
34 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
35 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
36 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
37 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
38 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
39 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
40 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
41 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
42 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
43 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
45 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
46 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
47 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
48 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
49 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
50 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
51 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
52 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
53 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
54 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
55 FC Valencia 4 3 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 =1
56 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
57 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
58 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
59 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
60 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
61 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
62 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
63 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
64 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
65 Benfica Lisabon 4 2 1 1 3:2 +1 0 3 1 +1
66 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
67 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
68 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
69 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
70 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
71 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
72 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
73 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
74 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
75 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
76 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
77 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
78 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
79 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
80 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
81 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
82 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
83 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
84 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
85 Inter Milan 4 2 1 1 5:1 +4 0 3 1 -1
86 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
87 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
88 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
89 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
90 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
91 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
92 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
93 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
94 Napoli 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
95 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
96 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
97 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
98 Club Brugge 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
99 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
100 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
101 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
102 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
103 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
104 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
105 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
106 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
107 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
108 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
109 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
110 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
111 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
112 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
113 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
114 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
115 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
116 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
117 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
118 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
119 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
120 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
121 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
122 Shahtior Donetsk 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
123 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
124 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
125 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
126 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
127 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
128 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
129 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
130 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
131 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
132 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
133 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
134 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
135 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
136 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
137 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
138 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
139 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
140 Galatasaray 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
141 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
142 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
143 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
144 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
145 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
146 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
147 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
148 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
149 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
150 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
151 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
152 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
153 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
154 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
155 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
156 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
157 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
158 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
159 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
160 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
161 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
162 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
163 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
164 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
165 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
166 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
167 Frankfurt Eintracht 10 8 2 0 24:8 +16 18 3 7 +1
168 Austria Salzburg 10 8 0 2 25:12 +13 18 1 9 +1
169 Arsenal 10 7 1 2 19:6 +13 16 4 6 +1
170 Chelsea 10 9 1 0 25:4 +21 16 3 7 +4
171 Dinamo Zagreb 10 6 2 2 16:6 +10 14 5 5 -1
172 Sporting Lisabon 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 13 5 3 =1
173 Leverkusen 8 4 3 1 17:10 +7 13 4 4 =2
174 FC Sevilla 16 12 2 2 44:13 +31 12 5 11 =2
175 Krasnodar FK 10 4 3 3 11:12 -1 12 4 6 =1
176 Betis Sevilla 8 3 4 1 11:8 +3 12 4 4 -1
177 Genk 14 9 3 2 37:18 +19 11 4 10 -1
178 Dinamo Kiev 10 4 3 3 13:17 -4 11 3 7 -2
179 Zenit St.Petersburg 14 6 2 6 19:19 0 11 6 8 -2
180 Villarreal 10 5 5 0 19:8 +11 10 5 5 +2
181 Olympiakos Piraeus 12 6 3 3 24:12 +12 10 5 7 -1
182 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
183 Rapid Wien 12 5 1 6 15:19 -4 10 4 8 -2
184 Fc Zürich 8 3 1 4 8:11 -3 10 5 3 -2
185 Slavia Praha 10 4 4 2 14:10 +4 10 7 3 =2
186 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 10 3 4 3 12:13 -1 9 6 4 -2
188 BATE Borisov 8 4 0 4 10:12 -2 9 4 4 -1
189 Rennes 10 5 1 4 16:16 0 9 3 7 -1
190 Lazio Roma 8 3 0 5 9:14 -5 9 3 5 -4
191 Celtic Glasgow 10 4 1 5 10:12 -2 9 6 4 -3
192 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
193 Fenerbahce 8 3 2 3 9:10 -1 8 5 3 -1
194 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
195 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
196 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
197 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
198 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
199 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
200 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
201 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
202 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
203 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
204 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
205 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
206 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
207 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
208 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
209 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
210 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
211 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
212 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
213 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
214 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 5 5 0 0 14:0 +14 9 1 4 +5
2 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
3 Zenit St.Petersburg 7 6 0 0 15:0 +15 9 2 5 -1
4 FC Sevilla 8 7 1 0 26:0 +26 9 2 6 =1
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 1 0 14:0 +14 9 2 3 =1
6 Krasnodar FK 5 3 2 0 7:0 +7 9 2 3 =2
7 Chelsea 5 5 0 0 14:0 +14 9 1 4 +5
8 Rapid Wien 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 4 2 -1
9 Leverkusen 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 7 3 1 =2
10 Genk 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 7 3 4 -1
11 Fenerbahce 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 7 4 0 +1
12 Dinamo Zagreb 5 4 1 0 11:0 +11 7 2 3 +2
13 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 4 2 0 17:0 +17 7 1 5 =1
14 Slavia Praha 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 7 4 1 =2
15 Betis Sevilla 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 2 -1
16 Arsenal 5 4 1 0 11:0 +11 7 2 3 +3
17 Villarreal 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 7 2 3 +1
18 Celtic Glasgow 5 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 2 3 -2
19 Fc Zürich 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -2
20 Lazio Roma 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 3 -2
21 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
22 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
23 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
24 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
25 Rennes 5 3 1 0 11:0 +11 6 1 4 +1
26 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
27 Malmö FF 5 1 3 0 8:0 +8 5 2 3 -1
28 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
29 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
30 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
31 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
32 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
33 Dinamo Kiev 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 4 2 3 -1
34 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
35 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 3 1 +2
36 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
37 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
38 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
39 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
40 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
41 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
42 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
43 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
44 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
45 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
46 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
47 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
49 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
50 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
51 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
52 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
53 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
54 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
56 FC Valencia 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
57 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
58 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
60 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
62 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
63 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
64 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
65 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
66 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
67 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
69 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
70 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
71 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
72 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
73 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
74 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
77 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
78 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
80 Inter Milan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
81 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
82 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
83 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
84 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
86 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
89 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
90 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Benfica Lisabon 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
92 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
93 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
94 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
95 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
96 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
97 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
100 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
101 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
102 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
103 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
104 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
106 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
107 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
109 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
110 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
111 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
112 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
113 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
114 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
115 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
116 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
117 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
118 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
119 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
120 Napoli 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
121 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
122 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
123 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
124 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
125 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
126 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
127 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
128 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
129 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
130 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
132 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
134 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
137 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
138 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
139 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
140 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
144 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
145 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
146 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
150 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
151 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
152 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
153 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
154 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
155 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
156 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
157 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
158 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
159 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
161 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
162 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
163 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
166 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
168 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
169 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
171 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
172 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
173 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
175 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
177 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
178 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
179 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
180 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
181 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
182 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
184 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
185 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
186 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
187 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
188 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
189 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
190 Galatasaray 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
192 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
193 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
195 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
197 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
199 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
200 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
201 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
202 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
203 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
205 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
206 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
207 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
208 Club Brugge 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
209 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
210 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
211 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
212 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
214 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 5 3 0 0 13:10 +3 9 0 5 -2
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 1 0 12:6 +6 9 1 4 +1
3 Arsenal 5 3 0 0 10:4 +6 9 2 3 -2
4 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 7 2 2 =1
5 Dinamo Zagreb 5 2 1 0 7:4 +3 7 3 2 -2
6 Dinamo Kiev 5 2 2 0 16:8 +8 7 1 4 -1
7 Chelsea 5 4 1 0 12:3 +9 7 2 3 +2
8 Leverkusen 4 2 1 0 14:6 +8 6 1 3 =1
9 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 11:7 +4 6 1 3 -1
10 Betis Sevilla 4 1 3 0 9:4 +5 5 2 2 =2
11 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 11:6 +5 4 4 1 -1
12 Genk 7 4 2 0 24:11 +13 4 1 6 =2
13 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
14 Fc Zürich 4 1 1 0 9:4 +5 4 4 0 -1
15 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
16 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
17 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
18 Rapid Wien 6 1 0 0 7:17 -10 3 0 6 -1
19 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
20 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
21 Celtic Glasgow 5 1 1 0 8:7 +1 3 4 1 -1
22 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
23 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 0 9:9 0 3 2 2 -2
24 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
25 FC Sevilla 8 5 1 0 20:10 +10 3 3 5 =1
26 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
27 Krasnodar FK 5 1 1 0 8:8 0 3 2 3 -1
28 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 2 1 0 12:7 +5 3 4 2 -2
29 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
30 Rennes 5 2 0 0 12:9 +3 3 2 3 -1
31 Slavia Praha 5 2 1 0 10:6 +4 3 3 2 =1
32 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
33 Villarreal 5 2 3 0 11:4 +7 3 3 2 +2
34 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
35 Zenit St.Petersburg 7 0 2 0 10:13 -3 2 4 3 -3
36 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
37 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
38 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
39 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
40 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
41 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
42 Fenerbahce 4 0 1 0 4:10 -6 1 1 3 -2
43 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
44 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
45 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
46 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
47 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
48 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
49 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
50 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
51 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
52 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
56 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
58 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
59 FC Valencia 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 2 0 =1
60 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
61 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
62 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
63 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
65 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
66 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
67 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
68 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
69 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
70 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
74 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
75 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
76 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
77 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
79 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
80 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
81 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
82 Inter Milan 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
83 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
84 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
85 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
86 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
88 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
91 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
92 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
93 Benfica Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
94 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
95 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
96 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
97 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
98 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
99 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
101 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
102 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
103 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
105 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
106 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
108 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
109 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
113 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
114 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
117 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
118 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
119 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
120 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
121 Napoli 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
122 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
124 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
126 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
127 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
128 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
129 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
130 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
131 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
133 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
134 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
135 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
137 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
138 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
140 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
141 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
142 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
143 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
144 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
145 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
146 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
147 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
148 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
151 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
152 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
153 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
154 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
157 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
158 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
159 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
160 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
161 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
162 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
163 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
164 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
165 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
166 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
168 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
169 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
170 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
171 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
172 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
173 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
174 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
175 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
176 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
178 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
179 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
180 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
181 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
183 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
184 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
185 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
186 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
187 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
188 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
189 Galatasaray 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
190 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
191 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
192 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
194 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
195 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
196 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
197 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
198 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
199 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
200 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
202 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
203 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
204 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
205 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
206 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
208 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
209 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
210 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
211 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
212 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
213 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
214 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1

This page contains Kalju Nomme JK's team stats from Europa League 2018/2019. You can check Kalju Nomme JK's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.