Tue, 2021 June 15. @ 15:03 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Shakhtsyor Salihorsk

Compare with

Europa League 2020/2021 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.27 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 0 : 1 ot(p) Sfintul Gheorghe 1.12 7.00 16.00
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 0.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/1)
Second 0% (0/1)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Flora Tallin 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
2 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 2 2 -1
3 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
4 Llansantffraid 2 0 2 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =2
5 KuPS Kuopio 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
6 Tirana SK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
7 Žilina 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
8 Pristina 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
9 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
10 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
11 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
12 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 1 7:4 +3 0 0 2 -1
13 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
14 Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
15 Rio Ave 3 1 2 0 5:3 +2 0 1 2 =2
16 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
17 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
18 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
19 Pétange CS 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
20 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
21 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
22 Zeta Golubovci 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
23 Astana FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
24 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
25 Puskas FC 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
26 Dynamo Kyjev 4 1 1 2 2:5 -3 0 4 0 -2
27 Kauno Žalgiris 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
28 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
29 Riteriai 2 0 1 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
30 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
31 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 2 0 8:5 +3 0 0 3 =2
32 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 2 0 2 7:7 0 0 1 3 +1
33 Levadia Tallin 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
34 Manchester United 9 5 3 1 20:8 +12 0 5 4 =1
35 Bodo Glimt 3 2 0 1 11:5 +6 0 0 3 -1
36 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
37 Barry Town 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
38 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Hartberg TSV 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Ružomberok 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 Drita 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
42 Charleroi 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
43 Derry City 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
44 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
45 Runavik NSI 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
46 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Tre Penne 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
48 Iskra Danilovgrad 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
49 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Piast Gliwice 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
51 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
52 Dinamo Bender 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 2 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
54 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
55 Flora Paide 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
56 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
57 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
58 Desna Chernihiv 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
59 Borac Banja Luka 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
60 Rostselmash Rostov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Viking Stavanger 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
62 Botosani SA 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
63 Wolfsburg 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
64 La Fiorita 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
65 Engordany UE 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
66 Thorshavn B36 4 1 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
67 FCSB Bukurešt 3 1 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 2 -1
68 Bohemians Dublin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
70 Appolon Limassol 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
71 Salzburg RB 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
72 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Vikingur Reykjavik 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
74 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
76 Motherwell FC 3 1 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
77 Hammarby 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
78 Alanyaspor K 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
79 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 9:10 -1 0 0 4 -1
80 Valmiera FK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Rigas Futbola skola 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
82 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
83 Basel FC 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
84 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
86 Gjilani 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
87 Sonderjyll 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 OFI Crete 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
89 Legia Warszawa 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
90 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
91 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
92 Tilburg Willem 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
93 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
94 Celje Biostart Publikum 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
95 Bačka Topola 2 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 1 1 =1
96 Glentoran Belfast 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
97 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
98 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
99 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
100 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Hibernians Paola 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
102 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
103 Vaduz 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
104 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
105 Inter Baku 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
106 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
107 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 1 8:1 +7 0 2 1 -1
109 Malmö FF 4 3 0 1 10:3 +7 0 2 2 -1
110 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
111 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 Inter Turku FC 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
113 Sfintul Gheorghe 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
114 Ajax Amsterdam 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 =1
115 Servette FC 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
116 Alashkert FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
117 Partizan Bělehrad 3 1 2 0 3:2 +1 0 2 1 =2
118 Viktoria Plzeň 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
119 Sirens 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
121 Slavia Sofia 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Dynamo Moskva 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Linfield Belfast 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
124 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
125 Krasnodar FK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
126 Kispet-Honved 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
127 Lincoln Red Imps 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
128 Mura Murska Sobota 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
129 Ararat-Armenia 3 0 2 1 6:7 -1 0 1 2 -1
130 Reims 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
131 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
132 Serif Tiraspol 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
133 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
134 Coleraine Belfast 3 1 2 0 4:3 +1 0 1 2 =2
135 Fehervar 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
136 Floriana La Valetta 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
137 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
138 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
139 St Joseph's 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Galatasaray 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
141 Djurgarden IF 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
142 Breidablik 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
143 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
144 Honka Espoo 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
146 St. Gallen 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
147 Kolos Kovalivka 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 =1
148 Aarhus AGF 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
149 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
150 Noah 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
151 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 3 2 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
152 Besiktas 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
153 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 IFK Göteborg 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Renova FK 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
156 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
157 Barysau BATE 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
158 Ilves Tampere 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
159 Doněck Šachtor 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
160 College Europa 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Dunajská Streda 3 1 1 1 7:12 -5 0 1 2 -1
162 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
163 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
164 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
165 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
166 Arsenal 14 9 3 2 33:13 +20 18 4 10 =1
167 Hoffenheim 8 5 2 1 20:7 +13 16 4 4 -1
168 Leverkusen 8 5 0 3 24:14 +10 15 2 6 -2
169 Dinamo Zagreb 13 8 2 3 19:9 +10 14 8 5 -2
170 Glasgow Rangers 13 9 3 1 34:16 +18 14 5 8 -1
171 Braga 8 4 1 3 15:15 0 13 2 6 -2
172 Tottenham 13 10 1 2 37:12 +25 13 4 9 -1
173 Leicester 8 4 2 2 14:7 +7 13 4 4 -1
174 Villarreal 14 11 3 0 29:10 +19 13 7 7 =2
175 Roma AS 14 10 2 2 31:17 +14 13 4 10 +1
176 Milan AC 13 6 5 2 23:16 +7 13 6 7 -1
177 Benfica Lisabon 8 3 4 1 21:13 +8 12 1 7 -1
178 Eindhoven PSV 10 7 0 3 23:15 +8 12 2 8 +1
179 Antwerp 8 4 0 4 13:14 -1 12 4 4 -3
180 Slavia Praha 12 6 3 3 17:16 +1 12 6 6 -1
181 Lille 8 3 2 3 16:12 +4 11 1 7 -3
182 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 9 4 4 1 14:8 +6 11 5 4 =4
183 Napoli 8 4 2 2 9:7 +2 11 6 2 +1
184 Granada 15 8 2 5 21:12 +9 11 9 6 -3
185 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 3 2 3 6:10 -4 11 6 2 -2
186 Young Boys Bern 11 6 1 4 18:15 +3 10 4 7 -2
187 Wolfsberger AC 8 3 1 4 8:14 -6 10 4 4 -2
188 LASK Linz 8 5 1 2 22:13 +9 10 2 6 +1
189 Molde FK 10 5 2 3 16:17 -1 10 3 7 +1
190 San Sebastian Real 8 2 4 2 5:8 -3 9 6 2 =1
191 Alkmaar AZ 6 2 2 2 7:5 +2 8 4 2 -1
192 Rapid Wien 6 2 1 3 11:13 -2 7 1 5 =1
193 Liberec 9 5 1 3 12:14 -2 7 5 4 =1
194 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 3 2 8:7 +1 6 3 3 =1
195 Sparta Praha 6 2 0 4 10:12 -2 6 1 5 -2
196 Sivasspor 6 2 0 4 9:11 -2 6 3 3 -2
197 Zorya Luhansk 6 2 0 4 6:11 -5 6 2 4 -1
198 Hapoel Beer Sheva 10 6 0 4 16:14 +2 6 3 7 +1
199 CFR Ecomax Cluj 8 3 2 3 8:11 -3 5 5 3 -1
200 CSKA Sofia 10 5 2 3 13:10 +3 5 5 5 +1
201 Feyenoord 6 1 2 3 4:8 -4 5 4 2 -2
202 HNK Rijeka 8 2 2 4 9:14 -5 4 4 4 +1
203 Standard Liege 9 3 2 4 14:17 -3 4 2 7 =1
204 Omonia Nikósia 6 1 1 4 5:12 -7 4 2 4 -1
205 Celtic Glasgow 8 3 1 4 12:19 -7 4 2 6 +1
206 CSKA Moskva 6 0 3 3 3:8 -5 3 4 2 -2
207 Nice 6 1 0 5 8:16 -8 3 2 4 -4
208 Athens AEK 8 3 0 5 10:16 -6 3 2 6 -3
209 Lech Poznan 10 5 0 5 19:15 +4 3 2 8 -3
210 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 1 1 4 7:10 -3 1 3 3 =1
211 Dundalk FC 9 2 1 6 13:21 -8 0 1 8 -6
212 Gent 6 0 0 6 4:15 -11 0 2 4 -6
213 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 1 0 6 9:19 -10 0 1 6 -6
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Hoffenheim 4 3 0 0 11:0 +11 9 2 2 -1
2 Tottenham 6 6 0 0 22:0 +22 9 2 4 +6
3 Arsenal 7 4 2 0 15:0 +15 9 3 4 =2
4 Leverkusen 4 3 0 0 14:0 +14 9 1 3 -1
5 Leicester 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 2 2 -1
6 Slavia Praha 6 3 2 0 8:0 +8 9 3 3 -1
7 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 4 2 2 0 9:0 +9 7 1 3 =2
8 Benfica Lisabon 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 7 1 3 =1
9 Dinamo Zagreb 7 5 1 0 10:0 +10 7 5 2 -1
10 Glasgow Rangers 6 4 1 0 13:0 +13 7 2 4 -1
11 Roma AS 7 5 2 0 18:0 +18 7 2 5 +1
12 Braga 4 2 1 0 8:0 +8 7 2 2 -1
13 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 2 1 0 3:0 +3 7 4 0 -1
14 Hapoel Beer Sheva 6 5 0 0 13:0 +13 6 2 4 +1
15 Antwerp 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 2 2 -1
16 Milan AC 6 3 1 0 11:0 +11 6 2 4 -1
17 Young Boys Bern 6 4 0 0 13:0 +13 6 1 5 -1
18 Eindhoven PSV 4 3 0 0 10:0 +10 6 0 4 +3
19 Villarreal 7 6 1 0 19:0 +19 6 1 6 =1
20 Molde FK 5 3 1 0 9:0 +9 6 1 4 +1
21 Alkmaar AZ 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 5 2 1 =2
22 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 5 2 1 =1
23 Lille 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 5 1 3 -1
24 LASK Linz 4 2 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 3 =1
25 Granada 7 4 1 0 8:0 +8 4 6 1 -1
26 San Sebastian Real 4 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 2 -1
27 Napoli 4 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 3 1 +1
28 Standard Liege 6 3 2 0 11:0 +11 4 2 4 =1
29 Liberec 4 2 1 0 2:0 +2 4 4 0 =1
30 Wolfsberger AC 4 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 2 -1
31 Rapid Wien 3 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 3 =1
32 Feyenoord 3 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 2 -1
33 Nice 3 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 2 -2
34 HNK Rijeka 4 1 1 0 5:0 +5 3 2 2 +1
35 Lech Poznan 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 3 -1
36 CSKA Sofia 6 4 0 0 10:0 +10 3 3 3 +1
37 Celtic Glasgow 3 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 3 +1
38 Sparta Praha 3 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 1 2 -1
39 Omonia Nikósia 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
40 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
41 Sivasspor 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 -1
42 CFR Ecomax Cluj 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 2 3 1 =1
43 CSKA Moskva 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
44 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 0 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
45 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
46 Gent 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
47 Vojvodina Nový Sad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
49 Tirana SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Caramba 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
51 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
52 Bohemians Dublin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Lokomotiva Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Salzburg RB 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Vikingur Reykjavik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Cracovia Kraków 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Galatasaray 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
59 Alanyaspor K 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Honka Espoo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Dynamo Batumi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
64 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
66 Ilves Tampere 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Saburtalo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Borac Banja Luka 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
69 Athens AEK 4 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 4 -3
70 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Kispet-Honved 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
72 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Mura Murska Sobota 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
74 Levadia Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Manchester United 4 2 2 0 9:0 +9 0 3 1 +2
76 Hartberg TSV 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 St Joseph's 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
79 Anorthosis Famagusta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Vaduz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Inter Baku 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
83 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Bala Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
88 Alashkert FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Pétange CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Hammarby 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
91 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
92 Puskas FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Basel FC 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
94 Beitar Jerusalem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Riteriai 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
96 Sonderjyll 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Barysau BATE 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
100 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 2 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =2
101 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Rostselmash Rostov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Differdange FC 03 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
105 Pristina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
107 Coleraine Belfast 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
108 Appolon Limassol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
109 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Charleroi 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
112 Breidablik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Reykjavík KR 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Kolos Kovalivka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Linfield Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Malmö FF 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
117 Shirak Gyumri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Flora Paide 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Servette FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
120 Partizan Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
121 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Slavia Sofia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
124 Lincoln Red Imps 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
125 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
126 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Legia Warszawa 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
128 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
129 Tilburg Willem 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
132 Llansantffraid 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
133 Fola Esch CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Dynamo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 FCSB Bukurešt 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
137 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Renova FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Djurgarden IF 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
143 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
144 Rigas Futbola skola 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Aarhus AGF 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
147 Gjilani 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
148 Besiktas 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
149 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 College Europa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Desna Chernihiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Dynamo Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Botosani SA 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Engordany UE 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Reims 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
157 Bodo Glimt 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
158 Barry Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Floriana La Valetta 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
160 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
163 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Iskra Danilovgrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Dundalk FC 4 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 4 -3
167 Klakksvik KI 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
168 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
169 FC Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
170 Sirens 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Motherwell FC 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
173 Zeta Golubovci 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Valmiera FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
176 Kauno Žalgiris 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 IFK Göteborg 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Doněck Šachtor 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
181 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 =1
182 Bačka Topola 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 =1
183 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Viking Stavanger 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
186 Thorshavn B36 2 0 2 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =2
187 Serif Tiraspol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
188 Fehervar 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
189 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
190 Shkupi Skopje 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Derry City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Runavik NSI 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
193 Tre Fiori 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Noah 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
196 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
197 Dinamo Bender 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Inter Turku FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Ajax Amsterdam 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
200 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
201 Viktoria Plzeň 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
202 Buducnost Podgorica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
204 Astana FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
206 Dynamo Kyjev 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
207 Ararat-Armenia 3 0 2 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
208 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
209 OFI Crete 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
210 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
211 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
212 Celje Biostart Publikum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Glentoran Belfast 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arsenal 7 5 1 0 24:7 +17 9 1 6 -1
2 Granada 8 4 1 0 17:8 +9 7 3 5 -3
3 Hoffenheim 4 2 2 0 12:4 +8 7 2 2 =2
4 Dinamo Zagreb 6 3 1 0 12:6 +6 7 3 3 -2
5 Glasgow Rangers 7 5 2 0 30:7 +23 7 3 4 =1
6 Napoli 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 7 3 1 -1
7 Milan AC 7 3 4 0 22:7 +15 7 4 3 =2
8 Villarreal 7 5 2 0 17:2 +15 7 6 1 =1
9 LASK Linz 4 3 0 0 16:5 +11 6 1 3 +2
10 Antwerp 4 2 0 0 12:8 +4 6 2 2 -2
11 Leverkusen 4 2 0 0 15:9 +6 6 1 3 -1
12 Roma AS 7 5 0 0 18:12 +6 6 2 5 -1
13 Braga 4 2 0 0 12:10 +2 6 0 4 -1
14 Wolfsberger AC 4 2 0 0 13:6 +7 6 2 2 -1
15 Eindhoven PSV 6 4 0 0 18:10 +8 6 2 4 -1
16 Lille 4 2 0 0 16:6 +10 6 0 4 -2
17 San Sebastian Real 4 1 3 0 9:1 +8 5 4 0 =3
18 Benfica Lisabon 4 1 2 0 14:9 +5 5 0 4 -1
19 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 5 2 2 0 9:4 +5 4 4 1 =2
20 Tottenham 7 4 1 0 17:10 +7 4 2 5 -1
21 Leicester 4 1 2 0 7:5 +2 4 2 2 =1
22 Young Boys Bern 5 2 1 0 13:7 +6 4 3 2 -1
23 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 1 1 0 6:7 -1 4 2 2 -1
24 Molde FK 5 2 1 0 15:9 +6 4 2 3 -1
25 Athens AEK 4 2 0 0 15:6 +9 3 2 2 -1
26 CFR Ecomax Cluj 4 2 0 0 8:7 +1 3 2 2 -2
27 Alkmaar AZ 3 1 0 0 4:3 +1 3 2 1 -2
28 Sparta Praha 3 1 0 0 11:6 +5 3 0 3 -1
29 Liberec 5 3 0 0 12:12 0 3 1 4 +1
30 Slavia Praha 6 3 1 0 16:9 +7 3 3 3 =1
31 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 0 0 9:5 +4 3 1 2 -1
32 Rapid Wien 3 1 0 0 11:6 +5 3 1 2 -1
33 Sivasspor 3 1 0 0 9:8 +1 3 1 2 -1
34 Feyenoord 3 0 2 0 7:1 +6 2 3 0 -1
35 CSKA Sofia 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 2 2 2 =1
36 HNK Rijeka 4 1 1 0 8:8 0 1 2 2 =1
37 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 -2
38 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 1 0 16:10 +6 1 2 3 -2
39 Omonia Nikósia 3 0 1 0 7:7 0 1 1 2 -2
40 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 1 1 2 -2
41 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
42 Gent 3 0 0 0 10:7 +3 0 1 2 -3
43 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
44 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Tirana SK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
46 Caramba 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
47 Sarajevo FK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
48 Bohemians Dublin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
50 Salzburg RB 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Vikingur Reykjavik 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
52 Sumgayet Khazar 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
53 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
54 Galatasaray 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
55 Alanyaspor K 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
56 Honka Espoo 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 =1
59 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
61 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 2 1 -1
62 Ilves Tampere 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
63 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 1 0 0 8:9 -1 0 1 3 -3
64 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
65 Borac Banja Luka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
66 Dynamo Minsk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
67 Kispet-Honved 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
68 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
69 Mura Murska Sobota 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
70 Levadia Tallin 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
71 Manchester United 5 3 1 0 13:5 +8 0 2 3 =1
72 Nice 3 0 0 0 10:10 0 0 1 2 -3
73 Hartberg TSV 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 St Joseph's 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
75 Shamrock Rovers 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
76 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
78 Vaduz 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
79 Inter Baku 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
80 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
81 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Bala Town 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
83 Hafnarfjordur FH 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
84 Rio Ave 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
85 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
86 Pétange CS 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
87 Hammarby 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
88 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
89 Puskas FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 Basel FC 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
91 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
92 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
93 Sonderjyll 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
95 Barysau BATE 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
96 Kukesi KS 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
97 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
98 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 +2
99 Rostselmash Rostov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
100 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
102 Pristina 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 Ventspils FK 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
104 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
105 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
106 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
107 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 10:3 +7 0 2 1 -2
108 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
109 Charleroi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
110 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
111 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Kolos Kovalivka 2 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
113 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
114 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
115 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Flora Paide 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
117 Servette FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
118 Partizan Bělehrad 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
119 Inter d'Escaldes CM 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
120 Slavia Sofia 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
122 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
123 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
124 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
125 Legia Warszawa 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
126 Neftci Baku 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
127 Tilburg Willem 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
128 Drita 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
129 Lech Poznan 6 3 0 0 18:8 +10 0 1 5 -3
130 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
131 Llansantffraid 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
132 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
133 Žilina 1 0 1 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 =1
134 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 1 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
135 FCSB Bukurešt 1 0 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 1 =1
136 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
137 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
138 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
139 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
140 Renova FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
141 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
142 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
143 Rigas Futbola skola 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
144 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
145 Aarhus AGF 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Gjilani 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
147 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
148 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
149 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Desna Chernihiv 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
151 Dynamo Moskva 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Standard Liege 3 0 0 0 10:9 +1 0 0 3 -3
153 Botosani SA 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
154 Engordany UE 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
155 Reims 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
156 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 +1
157 Bodo Glimt 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
159 Floriana La Valetta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
160 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
161 Sileks Krakovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
162 Kairat Almaty 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Hibernians Paola 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
164 Iskra Danilovgrad 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
165 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
166 Dundalk FC 5 1 1 0 17:11 +6 0 1 4 -3
167 Klakksvik KI 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
169 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
170 Sirens 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
172 Motherwell FC 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
173 Zeta Golubovci 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
174 Valmiera FK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
175 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
176 Kauno Žalgiris 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
177 IFK Göteborg 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
178 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
179 Kalju Nomme JK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
180 Doněck Šachtor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
181 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
182 Bačka Topola 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
183 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
184 Viking Stavanger 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
185 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 1 0 0 14:11 +3 0 1 3 -3
186 Thorshavn B36 2 1 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
187 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
188 Fehervar 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
189 Teuta Durrës 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
190 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Derry City 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
192 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
193 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Noah 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
195 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
196 Aberdeen FC 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
197 Dinamo Bender 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 Inter Turku FC 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
199 Ajax Amsterdam 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 2 1 =1
200 Progres Niedercom 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
201 Viktoria Plzeň 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
202 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
203 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
204 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
205 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
206 Dynamo Kyjev 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
207 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
208 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 =2
209 OFI Crete 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
210 Connah's Quay 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
211 Ordabasy Shymkent 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
212 Celje Biostart Publikum 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
213 Glentoran Belfast 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1

This page contains Shakhtsyor Salihorsk's team stats from Europa League 2020/2021. You can check Shakhtsyor Salihorsk's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.