Wed, 2018 September 26. @ 17:30 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Dynamo Minsk

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Derry City 0 : 2 Dynamo Minsk 5.76 3.55 1.56
2 2018.07.19 Dynamo Minsk 1 : 2 Derry City 1.16 6.40 12.40
3 2018.07.26 Dunajská Streda 1 : 3 Dynamo Minsk 2.37 2.96 3.01
3 2018.08.02 Dynamo Minsk 4 : 1 Dunajská Streda 2.20 3.17 3.07
4 2018.08.09 Dynamo Minsk 4 : 0 Zenit St.Petersburg 5.43 3.54 1.62
4 2018.08.16 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 : 0 Dynamo Minsk 1.19 6.25 12.20
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 27
Away Season progress graph 28
Overall Season progress graph 29
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (2/6)
Lose to nil 16.67% (1/6)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/6)
By 2 goals or more 66.67% (4/6)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3)
Overall 16.67% (1/6) 83.33% (5/6) 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Goals scored/game 2.33
Goals received/game 1.33
Goals/game 3.67
Clean sheet 33.33% (2/6)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 3 1 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 45.45% (10/22)
Second 54.55% (12/22)
  Halftime Final
Won 50% (3/6) 66.67% (4/6)
Ties 33.33% (2/6) 0% (0/6)
Lost 16.67% (1/6) 33.33% (2/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
2 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
3 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
4 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
5 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
6 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
7 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
8 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
9 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
10 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
11 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
12 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
13 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
15 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
16 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
17 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
18 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
19 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
20 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
21 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
22 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
23 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
24 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
25 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
26 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
27 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
28 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
29 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
30 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
31 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
32 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
33 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
34 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
35 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
36 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
37 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
38 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
39 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
40 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
41 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
42 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
43 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
44 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
45 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
46 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
47 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
48 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
49 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
50 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
51 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
52 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
53 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
54 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
55 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
56 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
57 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
58 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
59 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
60 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
61 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
62 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
63 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
64 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
65 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
66 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
67 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
68 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
69 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
70 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
71 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
72 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
73 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
74 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
75 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
76 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
77 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
78 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
79 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
80 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
81 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
82 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
83 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
84 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
85 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
86 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
87 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
88 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
89 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
90 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
91 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
92 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
93 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
94 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
95 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
96 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
97 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
98 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
99 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
100 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
101 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
102 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
103 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
104 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
105 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
106 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
107 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
108 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
109 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
110 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
111 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
112 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
113 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
114 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
115 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
116 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
117 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
118 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
119 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
120 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
121 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
122 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
123 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
124 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
125 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
126 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
127 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
128 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
129 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
130 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
131 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
132 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
133 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
134 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
135 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
136 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
137 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
138 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
139 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
140 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
141 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
142 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
143 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
144 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
145 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
146 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
147 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
148 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
149 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
150 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
151 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
152 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
153 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
154 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
155 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
156 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
157 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
158 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
159 FC Sevilla 7 7 0 0 22:2 +20 3 2 5 +7
160 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 0 1 +1
161 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
162 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
163 Besiktas 7 5 1 1 17:4 +13 3 3 4 +2
164 Genk 7 7 0 0 24:6 +18 3 2 5 +7
165 Rapid Wien 5 3 0 2 11:5 +6 3 1 4 +1
166 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
167 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
168 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
169 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
170 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
171 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
172 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
173 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
174 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
175 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
176 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 5:1 +4 3 2 1 +2
177 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
178 Trnava 3 2 1 0 4:1 +3 3 3 0 +1
179 Astana FC 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 1 2 1 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 9 4 5 0 11:5 +6 1 7 2 =2
181 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 2 1 2 9:8 +1 1 1 4 =1
182 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
183 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
184 FC Kobenhavn 9 5 4 0 15:5 +10 1 6 3 =3
185 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
186 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 3 2 0 11:3 +8 1 2 3 =2
187 Appolon Limassol 9 5 0 4 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -1
188 Jablonec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Leipzig 7 3 3 1 14:8 +6 0 3 4 -1
190 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 1 9:4 +5 0 3 2 -1
191 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Anderlecht 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Bordeaux 7 5 1 1 10:4 +6 0 4 3 -1
195 Dudelange F91 7 4 2 1 12:8 +4 0 3 4 -1
196 Larnaca AEK 7 4 2 1 15:2 +13 0 4 3 -1
197 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
199 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Sparta Sarpsborg 9 5 1 3 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -2
201 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 2 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
202 Malmö FF 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
203 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
204 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Standard Liege 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
2 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
3 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
4 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
5 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
6 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
7 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
8 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
9 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
10 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
11 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
12 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
13 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
14 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
15 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
16 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
17 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
21 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
22 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
23 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
24 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
25 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
27 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
28 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
29 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
30 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
31 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
32 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
34 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
35 Malmö FF 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
36 Astana FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
37 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
38 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
39 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
41 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
43 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
45 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
46 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
47 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
49 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
52 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
53 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
54 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
55 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
56 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
57 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
59 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
60 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
62 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
63 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
65 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
66 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
67 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
68 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
69 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
71 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
73 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
74 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
75 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
78 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
80 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
81 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
82 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
83 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
84 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
85 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
86 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
88 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
89 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
90 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
93 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
94 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
96 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
97 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
98 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
100 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
102 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
105 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
108 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
109 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
110 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
112 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
115 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
118 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
119 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
120 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
124 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
126 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
127 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
128 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
129 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +2
131 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
132 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
134 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
135 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
136 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
137 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
138 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
140 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
141 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
142 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
143 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
144 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
146 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
147 Appolon Limassol 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
148 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
149 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
152 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
153 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
156 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
157 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
159 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
160 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
162 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
165 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
167 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
168 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
169 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
170 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
171 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
172 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
173 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
174 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
175 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
176 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
177 Sparta Sarpsborg 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +1
178 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
179 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
180 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
181 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
182 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
184 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
185 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
186 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
187 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
188 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
189 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
190 Bordeaux 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
191 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
192 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
193 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
196 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
197 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
199 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
200 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
201 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
204 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
205 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
2 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
3 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
4 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
6 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
7 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
8 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
9 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
10 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
11 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 6:3 +3 1 4 1 =3
12 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
13 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
16 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
18 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
20 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
21 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
22 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
24 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
25 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
26 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
27 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
28 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
29 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
30 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
31 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
32 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
33 Larnaca AEK 3 1 2 0 4:1 +3 0 3 0 =1
34 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
35 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
36 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
37 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
38 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
39 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
42 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
44 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
46 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 3 0 -1
48 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
49 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
50 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
51 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
52 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
53 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
54 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
55 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
56 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
57 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
58 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
59 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
60 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 +2
61 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
62 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
63 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
65 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
66 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
67 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
68 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
69 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
70 Leipzig 3 0 3 0 8:2 +6 0 3 0 =3
71 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
72 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
73 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
74 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
75 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
76 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
77 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
78 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
79 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
81 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
82 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
83 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
84 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
85 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
88 Ol. Marseille 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
89 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
90 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
91 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
92 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
94 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
95 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
96 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
97 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
98 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
99 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
100 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
101 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 +1
102 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
103 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
104 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
106 Besiktas 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 =1
107 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
108 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
111 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
112 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
113 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
114 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
115 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
116 FC Kobenhavn 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 3 1 =1
117 Rennes 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
118 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
120 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
121 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
122 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
123 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
124 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
125 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
126 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
128 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
129 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
130 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
131 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
132 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
133 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
134 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
135 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
137 Genk 3 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 3 +3
138 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
139 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
140 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
141 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 6:8 -2 0 2 3 -3
143 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
144 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
145 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
147 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
148 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
149 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
150 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
151 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
152 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
154 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Celtic Glasgow 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
156 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
157 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
158 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
159 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
160 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
161 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
162 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
163 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
165 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
166 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
167 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
169 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
170 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
172 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
173 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
174 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
175 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
176 Rapid Wien 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -2
177 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 1 4 -2
178 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
179 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
180 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
181 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
182 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
185 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
187 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
189 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
190 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
192 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
194 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
195 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
196 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
197 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
199 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
200 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
202 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
203 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
204 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
205 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
206 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2

This page contains Dynamo Minsk's team stats from Europa League 2018/2019. You can check Dynamo Minsk's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.