Tue, 2020 August 04. @ 04:16 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Molde FK

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Molde FK 7 : 1 Reykjavík KR 1.17 7.00 12.90
1 2019.07.18 Reykjavík KR 0 : 0 Molde FK 5.54 4.34 1.49
2 2019.07.25 Molde FK 0 : 0 Čukarički Bělehrad 1.32 4.92 8.31
2 2019.07.31 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 : 3 Molde FK 3.43 3.30 2.02
3 2019.08.08 Molde FK 3 : 0 Aris Saloniki 1.67 3.69 4.96
3 2019.08.15 Aris Saloniki 3 : 0 Molde FK 1.96 3.46 3.65
4 2019.08.22 Partizan Belgrad 2 : 1 Molde FK 1.98 3.31 3.78
4 2019.08.29 Molde FK 1 : 1 Partizan Belgrad 1.94 3.48 3.75
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 26
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 15
To nil
Win to nil 12.5% (1/8)
Lose to nil 12.5% (1/8)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/8)
By 2 goals or more 37.5% (3/8)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
Away 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Overall 37.5% (3/8) 62.5% (5/8) 62.5% (5/8) 37.5% (3/8)
Goals scored/game 1.88
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.88
Clean sheet 37.5% (3/8)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4)
Away 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
2 0 1 3 1 0 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 52.17% (12/23)
Second 47.83% (11/23)
  Halftime Final
Won 37.5% (3/8) 37.5% (3/8)
Ties 50% (4/8) 37.5% (3/8)
Lost 12.5% (1/8) 25% (2/8)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
2 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
3 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
4 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
5 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
6 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
7 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
8 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
9 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
10 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
11 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
12 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
13 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
14 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
15 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
16 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
17 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
18 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
19 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
20 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
21 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
22 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
23 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
24 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
25 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
26 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
27 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
28 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
29 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
30 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
31 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
32 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
33 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
34 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
35 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
36 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
37 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
38 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
39 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
40 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
41 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
42 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
43 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
44 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
45 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
46 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
47 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
48 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
49 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
50 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
51 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
52 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
53 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
54 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
56 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
57 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
58 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
59 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
60 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
61 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
62 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
63 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
64 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
65 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
66 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
67 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
68 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
69 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
70 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
71 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
72 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
73 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
74 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
75 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
76 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
77 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
78 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
79 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
80 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
81 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
82 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
83 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
84 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
85 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
86 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
87 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
89 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
90 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
91 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
92 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
93 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
94 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
95 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
96 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
97 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
98 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
99 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
100 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
101 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
102 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
103 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
104 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
105 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
106 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
107 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
108 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
109 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
110 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
111 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
112 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
113 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
114 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
115 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
116 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
117 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
118 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
119 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
120 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
121 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
122 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
123 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
124 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
125 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
126 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
127 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
128 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
129 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
130 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
131 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
132 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
133 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
134 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
135 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
136 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
137 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
138 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
139 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
140 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
141 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
142 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
143 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
144 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
145 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
146 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
147 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
148 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
149 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
150 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
151 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
152 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
153 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
154 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
155 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
156 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
157 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
158 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
159 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
160 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
161 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
162 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
163 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
164 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
165 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
166 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
167 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
2 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
3 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
4 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
5 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
6 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
7 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
14 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
15 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
16 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
17 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
18 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
19 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
20 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
21 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
22 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
23 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
24 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
25 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
26 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
27 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
28 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
29 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
30 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
31 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
32 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
33 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
34 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
35 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
36 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
37 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
38 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
39 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
40 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
41 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
42 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
43 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
44 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
45 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
46 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
47 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
49 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
51 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
52 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
54 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
56 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
57 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
59 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
60 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
61 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
62 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
63 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
64 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
65 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
67 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
68 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
70 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
72 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
73 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
76 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
77 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
78 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
80 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
83 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
84 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
85 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
86 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
87 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
88 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
90 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
91 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
92 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
93 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
94 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
95 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
96 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
97 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
98 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
99 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
100 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
101 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
103 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
104 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
105 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
106 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
107 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
109 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
110 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
111 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
113 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
114 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
115 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
116 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
118 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
119 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
120 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
121 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
122 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
124 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
126 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
127 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
128 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
129 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
130 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
131 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
132 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
133 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
136 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
139 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
140 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
143 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
145 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
146 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
147 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
148 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
150 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
151 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
152 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
153 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
156 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
157 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
158 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
159 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
160 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
161 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
162 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
163 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
165 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
167 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
168 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
169 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
170 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
172 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
173 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
174 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
176 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
179 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
181 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
183 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
185 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
186 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
187 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
188 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
189 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
191 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
192 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
193 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
195 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
196 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
199 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
200 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
201 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
202 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
203 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
204 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
205 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
206 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
208 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
209 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
210 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
211 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
212 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
213 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
215 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
5 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
7 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
8 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
9 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
10 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
11 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
12 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
13 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
14 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
15 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
16 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
17 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
18 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
19 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
20 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
21 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
22 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
23 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
24 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
25 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
26 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
27 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
28 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
29 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
30 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
31 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
32 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
33 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
34 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
35 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
36 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
37 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
38 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
39 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
40 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
41 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
42 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
43 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
45 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
46 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
47 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
48 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
49 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
50 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
51 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
52 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
53 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
54 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
55 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
56 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
58 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
59 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
60 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
61 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
63 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
65 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
67 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
68 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
72 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
73 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
75 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
78 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
80 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
82 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
83 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
85 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
86 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
87 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
88 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
89 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
90 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
91 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
93 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
94 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
95 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
96 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
97 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
98 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
99 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
100 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
101 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
102 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
103 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
104 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
106 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
107 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
110 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
111 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
112 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
114 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
115 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
116 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
117 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
118 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
120 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
123 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
124 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
125 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
126 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
127 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
128 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
129 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
130 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
132 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
133 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
135 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
136 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
137 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
138 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
139 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
140 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
142 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
143 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
145 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
146 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
147 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
148 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
149 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
150 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
152 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
153 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
154 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
155 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
156 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
157 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
159 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
160 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
161 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
162 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
163 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
164 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
165 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
166 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
167 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
168 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
170 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
171 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
172 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
175 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
176 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
177 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
178 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
179 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
180 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
181 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
182 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
183 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
184 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
185 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
186 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
187 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
189 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
190 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
191 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
194 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
195 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
197 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
198 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
199 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
200 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
201 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
202 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
203 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
204 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
205 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
206 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
207 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
209 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
210 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
211 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
212 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
213 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
215 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1

This page contains Molde FK's team stats from Europa League 2019/2020. You can check Molde FK's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.