Sat, 2019 November 16. @ 22:25 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Norrkoping

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 St. Patrick's Athletic 0 : 2 Norrkoping 5.37 3.64 1.62
1 2019.07.18 Norrkoping 2 : 1 St. Patrick's Athletic 1.19 6.15 13.45
2 2019.07.25 Norrkoping 2 : 0 Metalurgs Liepaja 1.19 5.98 12.80
2 2019.08.01 Metalurgs Liepaja 0 : 1 Norrkoping 4.28 3.53 1.74
3 2019.08.08 Norrkoping 1 : 1 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1.75 3.54 4.58
3 2019.08.15 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 : 1 Norrkoping 2.44 3.13 2.95
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 26
Away Season progress graph 28
Overall Season progress graph 25
To nil
Win to nil 50% (3/6)
Lose to nil 0% (0/6)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (2/6)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (2/6)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 0.83
Goals/game 2.33
Clean sheet 50% (3/6)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 3 1 1 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 14.29% (2/14)
Second 85.71% (12/14)
  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6)
Ties 66.67% (4/6) 16.67% (1/6)
Lost 0% (0/6) 16.67% (1/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
3 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
4 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
5 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
6 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
7 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
8 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
9 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
10 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
11 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
12 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
13 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
14 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
15 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
16 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
17 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
18 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
19 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
20 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
21 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
22 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
23 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
24 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
25 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
26 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
27 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
28 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
29 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
30 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
31 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
32 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
33 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
35 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
36 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
37 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
38 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
39 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
40 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
41 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
42 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
43 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
44 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
45 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
46 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
47 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
48 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
49 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
50 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
51 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
52 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
53 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
54 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
55 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
56 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
57 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
58 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
59 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
60 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
61 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
62 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
63 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
64 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
65 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
66 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
67 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
68 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
69 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
70 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
71 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
72 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
73 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
74 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
75 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
76 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
77 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
78 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
79 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
80 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
81 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
82 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
83 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
84 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
85 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
86 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
87 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
88 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
89 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
90 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
91 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
92 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
93 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
94 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
95 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
96 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
97 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
98 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
99 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
100 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
101 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
102 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
103 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
104 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
105 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
106 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
107 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
108 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
109 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
110 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
111 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
112 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
113 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
114 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
115 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
116 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
117 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
118 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
119 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
120 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
121 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
122 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
123 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
124 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
125 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
126 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
127 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
128 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
129 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
130 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
131 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
132 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
133 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
134 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
135 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
136 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
137 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
138 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
139 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
140 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
141 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
142 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
143 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
144 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
145 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
146 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
147 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
148 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
149 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
150 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
151 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
152 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
153 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
154 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
155 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
156 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
157 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
158 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
159 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
160 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 12:2 +10 12 1 3 +4
161 Espaňol Barcelona 10 8 2 0 28:5 +23 10 3 7 +3
162 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 10 1 3 =1
163 FC Basel 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 10 1 3 +2
164 Manchester United 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 10 3 1 +2
165 Braga 8 7 1 0 18:8 +10 10 2 6 +2
166 Celtic Glasgow 6 5 1 0 13:4 +9 10 3 3 +3
167 Sporting Lisabon 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 9 2 2 +3
168 Wolverhampton 10 9 0 1 23:6 +17 9 4 6 +3
169 CFR Cluj 4 3 0 1 4:3 +1 9 3 1 +2
170 AZ Alkmaar 10 4 6 0 22:4 +18 8 4 6 +2
171 Gent 10 5 4 1 23:14 +9 8 3 7 +1
172 LASK Linz 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 7 2 2 +1
173 Young Boys Bern 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
174 Glasgow Rangers 12 8 3 1 25:6 +19 7 7 5 +1
175 PSV Eindhoven 8 5 2 1 16:7 +9 7 3 5 -1
176 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 7 2 2 +2
177 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 1 7:5 +2 6 5 1 =3
178 Dinamo Kiev 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 6 4 0 =3
179 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 5 3 2 24:11 +13 6 3 7 -2
180 Getafe 4 2 0 2 4:4 0 6 2 2 -2
181 Krasnodar FK 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 6 1 3 +2
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 10 7 0 3 17:9 +8 6 3 7 -1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 5:7 -2 6 1 3 +1
184 AS Roma 4 1 2 1 7:4 +3 5 2 2 -1
185 Wolfsburg 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 5 1 3 -1
186 Malmö FF 12 7 3 2 26:8 +18 5 5 7 =1
187 Ferencvárosi TC 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 5 4 2 =1
188 Mönchengladbach 4 1 2 1 4:7 -3 5 2 2 +1
189 St. Andrä 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 4 2 2 -2
190 Slovan Bratislava 10 6 1 3 18:12 +6 4 4 6 -2
191 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 1 3 11:12 -1 4 0 6 -1
192 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 2 7:8 -1 4 1 3 +1
193 Feyenoord 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 4 5 3 =1
194 Partizan Belgrad 10 5 2 3 14:11 +3 4 4 6 -2
195 FC Porto 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 4 3 1 -1
196 St. Etienne 4 0 3 1 6:7 -1 3 2 2 =3
197 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 3 5:7 -2 3 0 4 -2
198 Oleksandrija FK 4 0 3 1 5:7 -2 3 2 2 =3
199 Dudelange F91 10 5 1 4 17:21 -4 3 2 8 -3
200 Lugano AC 4 0 2 2 1:3 -2 2 3 1 =1
201 Rennes 4 0 1 3 2:5 -3 1 3 1 -3
202 Guimaraes 10 5 2 3 18:7 +11 1 6 4 =1
203 Trabzonspor 8 2 2 4 10:14 -4 1 3 5 -2
204 CSKA Moskva 4 0 1 3 1:8 -7 1 3 1 =1
205 Besiktas 4 0 0 4 4:10 -6 0 1 3 -4
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 0 0 4 1:8 -7 0 3 1 -4
207 Astana FC 10 4 1 5 17:18 -1 0 3 7 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Glasgow Rangers 6 6 0 0 15:0 +15 6 4 2 +6
2 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
3 Young Boys Bern 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
4 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
5 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
6 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 2 1 +3
7 Manchester United 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
8 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
9 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
10 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
11 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
12 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 11:0 +11 4 3 2 +1
13 Gent 5 4 1 0 16:0 +16 4 0 5 =1
14 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
15 PSV Eindhoven 4 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 =1
16 Feyenoord 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 4 2 2 =1
17 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 1 4 +1
18 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 =1
19 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 +1
20 Malmö FF 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 4 1 5 +1
21 FC Porto 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 =1
22 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 1 =1
23 Braga 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 1 3 +1
24 Getafe 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 -1
25 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
26 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 4 +1
27 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 2 3 -1
28 Mönchengladbach 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 2 +1
29 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 +1
30 Apoel Nikósia 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
31 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
32 Wolverhampton 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 3 2 +1
33 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 2 3 -1
34 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
35 St. Etienne 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 0 =2
36 Lugano AC 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 2 0 =2
37 Guimaraes 5 3 1 0 12:0 +12 1 3 2 =1
38 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 0 3 =1
39 Rennes 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 0 -1
40 St. Andrä 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 1 -1
41 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 2 2 -1
42 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
43 Partizan Belgrad 5 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 1 4 -1
44 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
46 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
48 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
51 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
52 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
53 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
54 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
55 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
59 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
60 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
61 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
62 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
64 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
66 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
68 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
69 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
72 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
73 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
75 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
76 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
79 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
80 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
81 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
83 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
84 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
86 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
87 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
88 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
89 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
90 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
91 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
92 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
93 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
94 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
95 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
96 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
97 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
99 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
100 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Astana FC 5 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 5 -2
103 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
104 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
105 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
106 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
107 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
108 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
109 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
110 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
111 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
113 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
114 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
115 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
118 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
119 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
122 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
123 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
124 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
125 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
126 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
127 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
128 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
129 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
130 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -2
131 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
132 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
133 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
134 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
135 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
137 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
138 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
139 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
140 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
141 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
143 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
144 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
145 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
146 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
147 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
148 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
149 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
150 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
152 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
155 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
158 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
159 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
160 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
163 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
164 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
165 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
166 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
167 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
169 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
170 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
171 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
173 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
174 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
175 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
178 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
179 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
180 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
181 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
182 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
183 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
184 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
189 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
190 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
191 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
192 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
193 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
194 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
197 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
198 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
199 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
200 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
201 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
202 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
203 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
204 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
205 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
206 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
207 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 6 0 2 +2
2 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 13:3 +10 6 2 3 +2
3 Wolverhampton 5 5 0 0 16:4 +12 6 1 4 +5
4 Braga 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 6 1 3 +4
5 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 15:3 +12 4 1 4 +1
6 Gent 5 1 3 0 15:6 +9 4 3 2 +1
7 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
8 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 +1
9 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 4 1 1 =1
10 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 7:1 +6 4 3 0 +1
11 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 +1
12 Getafe 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 3 0 2 -1
13 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 1 1 +1
14 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 3 0 0 14:4 +10 3 2 3 -1
15 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 13:6 +7 3 0 3 -1
16 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 12:9 +3 3 1 4 -1
17 PSV Eindhoven 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 3 1 3 -1
18 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 1 +1
19 Dudelange F91 5 3 0 0 20:9 +11 3 1 4 -1
20 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
21 St. Andrä 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 3 1 1 -1
22 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 3 2 0 +1
23 Partizan Belgrad 5 2 1 0 9:6 +3 3 3 2 -1
24 Wolfsburg 2 0 2 0 7:3 +4 2 1 1 =2
25 FC Kobenhavn 3 0 2 0 4:3 +1 2 3 0 =2
26 Mönchengladbach 2 0 2 0 7:2 +5 2 2 0 =2
27 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 2 2 0 =2
28 Glasgow Rangers 6 2 3 0 11:5 +6 1 3 3 =1
29 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 1 1 1 =1
30 Young Boys Bern 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 =1
31 CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 1 1 1 =1
32 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 7:3 +4 1 1 1 =1
33 LASK Linz 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 1 1 =1
34 Malmö FF 6 2 2 0 11:4 +7 1 4 2 =1
35 St. Etienne 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 1 0 2 =1
36 Slovan Bratislava 5 2 1 0 14:7 +7 1 2 3 -1
37 AS Roma 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 -1
38 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
40 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
42 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
43 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
44 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
45 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
46 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
47 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
48 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
49 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
50 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Guimaraes 5 2 1 0 8:5 +3 0 3 2 -2
54 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
56 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
57 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
58 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
60 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
64 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
65 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
66 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
67 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
68 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
70 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
71 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
74 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
75 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
76 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
77 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
79 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
81 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
82 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
83 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
84 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
86 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
87 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
88 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
89 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
90 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
91 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
93 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
94 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
95 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
96 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Astana FC 5 1 1 0 13:9 +4 0 3 2 -3
98 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
99 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
100 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
101 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
102 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
103 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
104 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
105 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
106 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
107 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
108 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
110 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
111 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
112 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
113 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
114 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
116 Feyenoord 4 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -2
117 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
118 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
120 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
121 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
122 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
123 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
124 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
125 Rennes 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -2
126 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
127 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
128 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
129 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
130 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -2
131 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
133 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
134 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
135 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
137 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
139 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -2
140 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
141 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
142 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
143 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
144 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
145 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 13:7 +6 0 1 3 -2
146 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
149 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
152 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
154 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
155 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
156 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
157 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
158 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
159 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
160 Lazio Roma 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
161 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
162 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
163 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
164 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
165 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
167 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
169 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
170 FC Porto 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 2 0 -2
171 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
173 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
174 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
175 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
176 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
177 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
178 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
179 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
181 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
182 Lugano AC 2 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
183 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
184 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
185 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
186 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
188 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
189 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
190 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
191 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
192 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
193 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
194 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
195 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
197 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
199 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
200 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
201 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
202 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
203 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
204 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
205 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
206 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
207 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1

This page contains Norrkoping's team stats from Europa League 2019/2020. You can check Norrkoping's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.