Wed, 2018 October 17. @ 20:52 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Luftëtari Gjirokastër

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Ventspils FK 5 : 0 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1.96 3.25 3.51
2 2018.07.19 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 3 : 3 Ventspils FK 2.23 3.52 2.72
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 5
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 4.00
Goals/game 5.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Number of goals in halves
First 72.73% (8/11)
Second 27.27% (3/11)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
2 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
3 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
4 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
5 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
6 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
7 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
8 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
9 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
10 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
11 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
12 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
13 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
14 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
15 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
16 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
17 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
18 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
19 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
20 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
21 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
22 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
23 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
24 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
25 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
26 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
27 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
28 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
29 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
30 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
31 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
32 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
33 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
34 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
35 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
36 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
37 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
38 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
39 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
40 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
41 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
42 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
43 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
44 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
45 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
46 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
47 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
48 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
49 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
50 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
51 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
52 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
53 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
54 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
55 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
56 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
57 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
58 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
59 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
60 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
61 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
62 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
63 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
64 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
65 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
66 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
67 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
68 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
69 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
70 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
71 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
72 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
73 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
74 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
75 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
76 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
77 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
78 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
79 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
80 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
81 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
82 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
83 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
84 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
85 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
86 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
87 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
88 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
89 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
90 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
91 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
92 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
93 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
94 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
95 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
96 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
97 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
98 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
99 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
100 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
101 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
102 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
103 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
104 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
105 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
106 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
107 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
108 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
109 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
110 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
111 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
112 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
113 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
114 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
115 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
116 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
117 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
118 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
119 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
120 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
121 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
122 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
123 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
124 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
125 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
127 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
128 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
129 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
130 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
131 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
132 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
133 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
134 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
135 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
136 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
137 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
138 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
139 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
140 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
141 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
142 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
143 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
144 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
145 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
146 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
147 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
148 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
149 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
150 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
151 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
152 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
153 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
154 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
155 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
156 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
157 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
158 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
159 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 6 0 2 +2
160 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
161 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 6 0 2 +2
162 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 6 0 2 +2
163 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
164 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 6 1 1 +2
165 Ac Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 6 1 1 +2
166 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 6 1 1 +2
167 Fc Zürich 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 6 2 0 +2
168 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 6 2 0 +2
169 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 +1
170 Glasgow Rangers 10 5 5 0 14:6 +8 4 7 3 +1
171 Astana FC 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 4 3 1 +1
172 FC Kobenhavn 10 6 4 0 17:6 +11 4 6 4 +1
173 Zenit St.Petersburg 6 3 1 2 10:8 +2 4 2 4 +1
174 FC Sevilla 8 7 0 1 23:4 +19 3 2 6 -1
175 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 3 1 1 +1
176 Leipzig 8 4 3 1 17:9 +8 3 3 5 +1
177 Sparta Sarpsborg 10 6 1 3 18:10 +8 3 4 6 +1
178 Genk 8 7 0 1 25:9 +16 3 2 6 -1
179 Rapid Wien 6 3 0 3 12:8 +4 3 1 5 -1
180 Besiktas 8 5 1 2 17:6 +11 3 4 4 -1
181 Malmö FF 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 3 3 1 +1
182 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 3 2 0 -1
183 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3 1 1 -1
184 Fenerbahce 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3 1 1 +1
185 Celtic Glasgow 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 3 2 2 -1
186 Rennes 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
187 Trnava 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 3 4 0 -1
188 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 3 0 2 -1
189 Standard Liege 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 3 0 2 +1
190 Villarreal 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 2 0 2 =2
191 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 0 2 =2
192 Ol. Marseille 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 0 2 =1
193 Appolon Limassol 10 5 1 4 17:11 +6 1 4 6 =1
194 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 0 2 =1
195 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 3 2 1 12:6 +6 1 2 4 -1
196 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 1 1 1 =1
197 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 1 2 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -2
199 Bordeaux 8 5 1 2 11:6 +5 0 4 4 -2
200 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 0 2 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -2
201 Larnaca AEK 8 4 2 2 17:6 +11 0 4 4 -2
202 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 4 0 2 11:5 +6 0 3 3 -2
203 Anderlecht 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
204 Fc Fehérvár 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
205 Dudelange F91 8 4 2 2 12:11 +1 0 3 5 -2
206 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
2 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
3 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 2 +3
4 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
5 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
6 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
7 Glasgow Rangers 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 3 3 2 +3
8 Fenerbahce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
9 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
10 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
11 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
12 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
13 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
14 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
15 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
16 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 3 3 2 +2
17 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
18 Betis Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
19 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
20 Malmö FF 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +1
21 Astana FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 0 +2
22 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
23 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
24 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
25 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
26 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
27 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
28 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
29 Appolon Limassol 5 4 1 0 12:0 +12 1 2 3 =1
30 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
31 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
32 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
33 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
34 Spartak Moskva 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 1 0 1 =1
35 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
36 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
37 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
38 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
39 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
40 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
41 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
42 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
43 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
44 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
45 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
49 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
50 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
51 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
52 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
53 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
54 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
57 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
60 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
61 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
62 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
68 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
70 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
71 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
74 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
75 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
77 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
78 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
81 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
83 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
84 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
85 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
86 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
87 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
88 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
89 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
90 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
91 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
92 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
94 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
95 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
96 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
97 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
99 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
100 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
101 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
104 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
106 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
107 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
110 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
111 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
112 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
114 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
115 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
116 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
118 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
119 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
120 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
121 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
122 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
123 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
124 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
125 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
126 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
127 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
128 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
129 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
130 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
131 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
132 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
133 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
134 Bordeaux 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
135 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
136 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
137 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
139 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
140 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
142 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
143 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
144 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
145 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
147 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
148 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
150 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
151 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
154 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
156 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
157 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
159 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
160 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
161 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
163 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
164 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
166 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
167 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
168 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
170 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 BATE Borisov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
173 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
174 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
175 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
176 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
178 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
179 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
180 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
182 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
183 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
184 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
185 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
187 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
188 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
189 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
190 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
191 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
192 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
193 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
195 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
196 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
197 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
198 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
199 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
200 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
202 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
203 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
205 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
206 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
2 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 0 +1
3 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 3 0 1 +1
4 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
5 FC Kobenhavn 5 4 1 0 10:2 +8 3 3 2 +1
6 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 3 0 1 +1
7 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
8 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
9 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
10 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 3 1 0 +1
11 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
12 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 0 1 +1
13 Leipzig 4 1 3 0 11:3 +8 3 3 1 +1
14 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
15 Ol. Marseille 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 1 0 1 =1
16 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
17 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 7:3 +4 1 4 1 =3
18 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 1 0 1 =1
19 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 1 0 1 =1
20 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
21 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
22 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
23 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
24 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
25 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
26 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
28 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 2 0 -2
29 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
30 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
31 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
32 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
34 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
35 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
36 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
37 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
39 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
40 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
42 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
43 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
45 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
46 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 0 -1
47 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
48 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
50 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Besiktas 4 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 3 1 -1
52 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
54 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
56 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
57 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
58 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
59 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
60 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
61 Rennes 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
62 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
63 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
65 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
67 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
68 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
70 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
71 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
72 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
73 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
74 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
75 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
77 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
78 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
79 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Genk 4 3 0 0 13:7 +6 0 0 4 -1
81 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
82 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
83 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
84 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
85 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 8:8 0 0 2 3 -3
86 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
87 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
89 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
91 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
92 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
93 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
96 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
98 Celtic Glasgow 2 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
99 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
100 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
101 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
102 Slavia Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
104 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
107 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
108 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
109 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
111 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
112 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
114 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
115 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
116 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
117 Trnava 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
118 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
120 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
121 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
122 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
123 Rapid Wien 3 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 3 -3
124 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 11:7 +4 0 1 4 -2
125 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
128 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
129 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 3 1 -1
132 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
133 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
135 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
136 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
139 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
140 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
141 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
143 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
144 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
145 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
147 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
148 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
149 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
151 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
152 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
157 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
158 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
159 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
160 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
161 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
162 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
163 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
164 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
165 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
166 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
167 Larnaca AEK 4 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 3 1 -1
168 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
169 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
170 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
171 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
172 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
173 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
176 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
177 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
178 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
179 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
180 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 3 0 -1
181 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
182 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
183 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
185 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
186 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
187 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
188 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
189 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
190 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
191 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
192 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
193 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
194 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
195 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 10:7 +3 0 1 3 -1
196 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
197 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
198 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
200 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
201 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
202 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
203 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
204 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
205 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
206 FC Sevilla 4 3 0 0 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1

This page contains Luftëtari Gjirokastër's team stats from Europa League 2018/2019. You can check Luftëtari Gjirokastër's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.