Tue, 2018 September 25. @ 09:11 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Mladost Podgorica FK

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Thorshavn B36 0 : 0 Mladost Podgorica FK 2.95 3.07 2.29
2 2018.07.19 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 : 2 Thorshavn B36 1.30 4.50 9.40
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 8
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 0 1 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)
  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
2 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
3 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
4 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
5 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
6 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
7 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
8 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
9 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
10 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
11 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
12 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
13 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
14 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
15 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
16 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
17 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
18 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
19 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
20 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
21 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
22 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
23 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
24 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
25 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
26 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
27 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
28 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
29 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
30 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
31 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
32 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
33 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
34 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
35 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
36 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
37 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
38 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
39 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
40 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
41 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
42 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
44 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
45 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
46 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
47 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
48 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
49 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
50 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
51 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
52 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
53 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
54 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
55 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
56 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
57 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
58 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
59 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
60 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
61 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
62 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
63 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
64 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
65 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
66 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
67 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
68 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
69 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
70 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
71 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
72 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
73 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
74 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
75 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
76 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
77 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
78 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
79 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
80 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
81 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
82 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
83 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
84 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
85 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
86 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
87 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
88 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
89 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
90 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
91 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
92 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
93 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
94 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
95 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
96 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
97 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
98 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
99 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
100 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
101 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
102 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
103 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
104 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
105 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
106 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
107 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
108 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
109 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
110 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
111 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
112 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
113 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
114 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
115 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
116 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
117 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
118 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
119 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
120 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
121 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
122 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
123 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
124 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
125 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
126 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
127 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
128 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
129 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
130 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
131 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
132 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
133 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
134 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
135 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
136 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
137 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
138 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
139 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
140 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
141 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
142 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
143 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
144 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
145 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
146 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
147 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
148 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
149 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
150 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
151 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
152 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
153 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
154 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
155 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
156 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
157 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
158 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
159 FC Sevilla 7 7 0 0 22:2 +20 3 2 5 +7
160 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 0 1 +1
161 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
162 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
163 Besiktas 7 5 1 1 17:4 +13 3 3 4 +2
164 Genk 7 7 0 0 24:6 +18 3 2 5 +7
165 Rapid Wien 5 3 0 2 11:5 +6 3 1 4 +1
166 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
167 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
168 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
169 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
170 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
171 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
172 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
173 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
174 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
175 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
176 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 5:1 +4 3 2 1 +2
177 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
178 Trnava 3 2 1 0 4:1 +3 3 3 0 +1
179 Astana FC 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 1 2 1 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 9 4 5 0 11:5 +6 1 7 2 =2
181 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 2 1 2 9:8 +1 1 1 4 =1
182 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
183 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
184 FC Kobenhavn 9 5 4 0 15:5 +10 1 6 3 =3
185 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
186 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 3 2 0 11:3 +8 1 2 3 =2
187 Appolon Limassol 9 5 0 4 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -1
188 Jablonec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Leipzig 7 3 3 1 14:8 +6 0 3 4 -1
190 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 1 9:4 +5 0 3 2 -1
191 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Anderlecht 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Bordeaux 7 5 1 1 10:4 +6 0 4 3 -1
195 Dudelange F91 7 4 2 1 12:8 +4 0 3 4 -1
196 Larnaca AEK 7 4 2 1 15:2 +13 0 4 3 -1
197 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
199 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Sparta Sarpsborg 9 5 1 3 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -2
201 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 2 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
202 Malmö FF 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
203 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
204 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Standard Liege 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
2 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
3 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
4 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
5 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
6 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
7 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
8 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
9 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
10 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
11 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
12 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
13 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
14 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
15 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
16 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
17 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
19 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
20 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
21 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
22 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
23 Bordeaux 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
24 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
25 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
26 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
28 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
30 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
32 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
33 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
34 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
36 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
37 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
40 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
45 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
47 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
48 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
51 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
53 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
55 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
56 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
57 Malmö FF 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
58 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
59 Astana FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
60 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
61 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
63 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
66 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
67 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
68 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
69 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
71 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
72 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
73 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
74 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
75 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
76 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
77 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
78 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
79 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
82 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
83 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
84 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
85 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
86 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
87 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
88 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
89 Appolon Limassol 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
90 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
91 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
93 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
94 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
95 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
98 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
103 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
104 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
105 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
106 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
108 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
109 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
110 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
111 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
112 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
114 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
116 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
118 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
119 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
120 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
121 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
122 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
124 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
125 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
126 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
127 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
128 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
129 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
130 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
133 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
137 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
139 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
140 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
141 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
145 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
147 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
148 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +2
152 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
154 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
155 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
156 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
157 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
158 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
159 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
161 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
162 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
163 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
164 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
166 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
167 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
168 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
169 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
171 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
173 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
174 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
175 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
176 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
178 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
179 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
181 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
184 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
185 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
187 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
188 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
190 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
191 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
192 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
193 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
194 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
195 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
196 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
197 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
198 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
200 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
201 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
202 Sparta Sarpsborg 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +1
203 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
204 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
205 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
206 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
2 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
3 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
4 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
5 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
6 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
7 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
8 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
9 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
10 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
11 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
12 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 6:3 +3 1 4 1 =3
13 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
16 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
17 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
18 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
19 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
21 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
22 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
23 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
24 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
25 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
26 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
28 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
29 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
30 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
31 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
32 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
33 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
34 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
36 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
37 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
38 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
39 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
41 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
42 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 +1
43 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
48 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
49 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
50 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
52 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
53 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
54 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
55 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
56 Larnaca AEK 3 1 2 0 4:1 +3 0 3 0 =1
57 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
58 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
60 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
61 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
62 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
64 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
65 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
66 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
67 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
68 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
69 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
70 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 3 0 -1
71 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
72 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
73 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
76 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
77 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
78 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
79 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
80 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
81 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
82 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
83 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 6:8 -2 0 2 3 -3
84 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 +2
85 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
86 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
87 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
88 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
89 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
90 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
91 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
92 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
93 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
94 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
95 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
96 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
97 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
98 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
99 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
100 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
101 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
104 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
105 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
106 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
107 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
108 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
110 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
111 Ol. Marseille 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
112 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
113 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
114 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
115 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
117 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
118 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
119 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
120 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
122 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
123 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
125 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
126 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
128 Besiktas 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 =1
129 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
131 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
133 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
134 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
136 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
137 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
139 FC Kobenhavn 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 3 1 =1
140 Rennes 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
141 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
142 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
143 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
144 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
146 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
147 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
150 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
151 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
152 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
153 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
154 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
156 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
157 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
158 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
159 Genk 3 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 3 +3
160 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
161 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
162 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
163 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
164 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
166 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
167 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
168 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
169 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
170 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
171 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
172 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
174 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
177 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
178 Celtic Glasgow 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
179 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
180 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
181 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
182 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
183 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
184 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
185 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
186 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
187 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
188 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
189 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
191 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
192 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
194 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
195 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
196 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
199 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
200 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 1 4 -2
202 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
203 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
204 Leipzig 3 0 3 0 8:2 +6 0 3 0 =3
205 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
206 Rapid Wien 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -2

This page contains Mladost Podgorica FK's team stats from Europa League 2018/2019. You can check Mladost Podgorica FK's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.