Tue, 2019 July 16. @ 08:17 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

St. Patrick's Athletic

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 St. Patrick's Athletic 0 : 2 Norrkoping 5.37 3.64 1.62
1  2019.07.18 Norrkoping - : - St. Patrick's Athletic 1.21 5.92 11.00
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/2)
Second 100% (2/2)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
2 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
3 Engordany UE 3 2 0 1 3:7 -4 0 1 2 -1
4 Ružomberok 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
5 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
7 Cliftonville 3 1 1 1 4:1 +3 0 2 1 -1
8 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
9 Trnava 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
10 CSKA Sofia 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
11 Budapest Honvéd 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
12 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
13 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
14 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
15 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
16 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
17 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
18 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
19 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
20 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
21 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
22 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
23 Norrkoping 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
24 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
26 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
27 Ballymena United 3 1 1 1 2:7 -5 0 2 1 -1
28 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
29 St Joseph's 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
30 Fc Fehérvár 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
31 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Jeunesse Esch 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
34 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
35 Ventspils FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
36 Progres Niedercom 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 +1
37 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
38 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 Buducnost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
41 Pyunik Yerevan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
42 Narva Trans 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
43 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
44 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
45 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Domzale 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
47 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
48 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
49 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
50 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
51 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
52 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
53 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
54 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
55 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
57 Alashkert FC 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
58 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
60 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
61 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
62 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
63 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
65 Haugar Haugesund 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
66 Olimpija Lublaň 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
68 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
69 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
70 Speranta 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 KuPS Kuopio 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
74 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
75 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
76 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
77 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
79 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
80 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
81 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
82 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
84 College Europa 3 1 1 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 =1
85 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
86 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
87 Klakksvik KI 3 2 1 0 10:2 +8 0 1 2 =1
88 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
89 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
90 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Cork City 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
92 Gzira United 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
93 Vaduz 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
94 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
95 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
96 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
97 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
98 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
99 Universitatea Craiova 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
100 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
102 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
104 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
106 Debrecen 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
107 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
108 Larnaca AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
109 Crusaders Belfast 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
2 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Legia Warszawa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Radnički Niš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Vaduz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
9 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Jeunesse Esch 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
11 Ventspils FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
12 Reykjavík KR 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
14 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
16 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
18 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
19 Haugar Haugesund 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
21 Daugava Riga 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Kukesi KS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Vitsebsk FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
26 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
27 Glasgow Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Kairat Almaty 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Hibernians Paola 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Progres Niedercom 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
33 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Buducnost Podgorica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
36 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
37 Klakksvik KI 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
38 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
39 Chikhura Sachkhere 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Mura Murska Sobota 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Ballymena United 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
42 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Kilmarnock FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Mladost Podgorica FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Budapest Honvéd 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
48 Milsami Orhei 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Alashkert FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
50 Levski Sofia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
52 Levadia Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Dynamo Minsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Crusaders Belfast 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
56 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
57 Domzale 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
59 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Gzira United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
62 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
63 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
66 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
67 Cracovia Kraków 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Makedonia Skopje 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Žalgiris Vilnius 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
71 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
72 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
74 Olimpija Lublaň 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
75 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
76 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Engordany UE 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
78 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
80 Tobol Kostanay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Teuta Durrës 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
87 Inter Turku FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Banants Yerevan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Pyunik Yerevan 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
90 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
91 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Thorshavn B36 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Norrkoping 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
95 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
96 Neftci Baku 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 KuPS Kuopio 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
99 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
100 Shkupi Skopje 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 CSKA Sofia 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
102 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
103 Shamrock Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Rovaniemi RoPS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
106 Appolon Limassol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Debrecen 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
109 Larnaca AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Molde FK 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
2 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
4 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
5 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Vaduz 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
7 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
8 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
9 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Jeunesse Esch 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Ventspils FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
13 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
14 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Spyris Kaunas 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
16 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
17 Laci SK 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
18 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Haugar Haugesund 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
20 Maccabi Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
22 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
23 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
24 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
25 Metalurgs Liepaja 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
26 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
27 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
28 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
29 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
30 Connah's Quay 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
31 Fola Esch CS 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
32 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
33 Siroki Brijeg NK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
34 Buducnost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
35 Narva Trans 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
36 Brann Bergen 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
37 Klakksvik KI 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
38 Stjarnan Gardabae 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
39 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
40 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
41 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -1
42 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Akademija Pandev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
44 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
45 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
46 Trnava 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
47 Budapest Honvéd 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
48 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
49 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
50 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
51 Radnik Bijeljina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
54 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
55 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Domzale 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
58 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
59 Cork City 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
60 Gzira United 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
61 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
62 Čukarički Bělehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Fc Fehérvár 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
64 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Ordabasy Shymkent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Balzan Youths FC 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
67 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
68 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
69 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
70 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
72 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Traku FK 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
74 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
75 Dynamo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 St. Patrick's Athletic 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
77 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
78 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Cliftonville 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
80 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
81 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
84 Universitatea Craiova 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
85 Zeta Golubovci 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
86 Malmö FF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Pyunik Yerevan 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
90 College Europa 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
92 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
93 Norrkoping 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
94 Sabail Baku 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
95 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
97 Speranta 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
98 KuPS Kuopio 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
100 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
101 CSKA Sofia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Breidablik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
104 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Bröndby Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
106 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
107 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Debrecen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Larnaca AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0

This page contains St. Patrick's Athletic's team stats from Europa League 2019/2020. You can check St. Patrick's Athletic's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.