Mon, 2019 March 25. @ 00:49 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Häcken BK

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Metalurgs Liepaja 0 : 3 Häcken BK 4.44 3.31 1.74
2 2018.07.19 Häcken BK 1 : 2 Metalurgs Liepaja 1.27 4.85 9.05
3 2018.07.26 Leipzig 4 : 0 Häcken BK 1.19 6.05 11.85
3 2018.08.02 Häcken BK 1 : 1 Leipzig 4.32 3.90 1.65
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 13
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 1.75
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 2 1 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (4/12)
Second 66.67% (8/12)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Shahtior Donetsk 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
2 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
3 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
4 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
5 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
6 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
7 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
8 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
9 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
10 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
11 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
12 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
13 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
14 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
15 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
16 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
17 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
18 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
19 Galatasaray 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
20 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
21 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
22 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
23 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
24 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
25 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
26 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
27 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
28 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
29 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
30 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
31 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
32 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
33 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
34 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
35 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
36 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
37 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
38 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
39 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
40 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
41 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
42 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
43 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
44 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
45 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
46 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
47 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
48 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
49 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
50 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
51 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
52 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
53 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
54 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
55 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
56 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
57 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
58 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
59 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
60 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
61 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
62 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
63 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
64 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
65 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
66 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
67 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
68 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
69 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
70 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
71 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
72 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
73 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
74 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
75 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
76 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
77 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
78 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
79 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
80 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
81 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
82 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
83 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
84 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
85 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
86 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
87 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
88 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
90 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
91 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
92 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
93 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
94 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
95 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
96 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
97 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
98 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
99 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
100 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
101 FC Valencia 4 3 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 =1
102 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
103 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
104 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
105 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
106 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
107 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
108 Benfica Lisabon 4 2 1 1 3:2 +1 0 3 1 +1
109 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
110 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
111 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
112 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
113 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
114 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
115 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
116 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
117 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
118 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
119 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
120 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
121 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
122 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
123 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
124 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
125 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
126 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
127 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
128 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
129 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
130 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
131 Inter Milan 4 2 1 1 5:1 +4 0 3 1 -1
132 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
133 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
134 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
135 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
136 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
137 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
138 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
139 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
140 Napoli 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
141 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
142 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
143 Club Brugge 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
144 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
145 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
146 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
147 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
148 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
149 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
150 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
151 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
152 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
153 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
154 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
155 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
156 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
157 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
158 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
159 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
160 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
161 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
162 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
163 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
164 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
165 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
166 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
167 Frankfurt Eintracht 10 8 2 0 24:8 +16 18 3 7 +1
168 Austria Salzburg 10 8 0 2 25:12 +13 18 1 9 +1
169 Arsenal 10 7 1 2 19:6 +13 16 4 6 +1
170 Chelsea 10 9 1 0 25:4 +21 16 3 7 +4
171 Dinamo Zagreb 10 6 2 2 16:6 +10 14 5 5 -1
172 Sporting Lisabon 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 13 5 3 =1
173 Leverkusen 8 4 3 1 17:10 +7 13 4 4 =2
174 FC Sevilla 16 12 2 2 44:13 +31 12 5 11 =2
175 Krasnodar FK 10 4 3 3 11:12 -1 12 4 6 =1
176 Betis Sevilla 8 3 4 1 11:8 +3 12 4 4 -1
177 Genk 14 9 3 2 37:18 +19 11 4 10 -1
178 Dinamo Kiev 10 4 3 3 13:17 -4 11 3 7 -2
179 Zenit St.Petersburg 14 6 2 6 19:19 0 11 6 8 -2
180 Villarreal 10 5 5 0 19:8 +11 10 5 5 +2
181 Olympiakos Piraeus 12 6 3 3 24:12 +12 10 5 7 -1
182 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
183 Rapid Wien 12 5 1 6 15:19 -4 10 4 8 -2
184 Fc Zürich 8 3 1 4 8:11 -3 10 5 3 -2
185 Slavia Praha 10 4 4 2 14:10 +4 10 7 3 =2
186 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 10 3 4 3 12:13 -1 9 6 4 -2
188 BATE Borisov 8 4 0 4 10:12 -2 9 4 4 -1
189 Rennes 10 5 1 4 16:16 0 9 3 7 -1
190 Lazio Roma 8 3 0 5 9:14 -5 9 3 5 -4
191 Celtic Glasgow 10 4 1 5 10:12 -2 9 6 4 -3
192 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
193 Fenerbahce 8 3 2 3 9:10 -1 8 5 3 -1
194 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
195 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
196 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
197 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
198 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
199 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
200 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
201 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
202 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
203 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
204 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
205 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
206 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
207 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
208 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
209 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
210 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
211 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
212 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
213 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
214 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Krasnodar FK 5 3 2 0 7:0 +7 9 2 3 =2
2 Chelsea 5 5 0 0 14:0 +14 9 1 4 +5
3 Austria Salzburg 5 5 0 0 14:0 +14 9 1 4 +5
4 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
5 Zenit St.Petersburg 7 6 0 0 15:0 +15 9 2 5 -1
6 FC Sevilla 8 7 1 0 26:0 +26 9 2 6 =1
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 1 0 14:0 +14 9 2 3 =1
8 Slavia Praha 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 7 4 1 =2
9 Betis Sevilla 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 2 -1
10 Arsenal 5 4 1 0 11:0 +11 7 2 3 +3
11 Villarreal 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 7 2 3 +1
12 Rapid Wien 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 4 2 -1
13 Leverkusen 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 7 3 1 =2
14 Genk 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 7 3 4 -1
15 Fenerbahce 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 7 4 0 +1
16 Dinamo Zagreb 5 4 1 0 11:0 +11 7 2 3 +2
17 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 4 2 0 17:0 +17 7 1 5 =1
18 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
19 Rennes 5 3 1 0 11:0 +11 6 1 4 +1
20 Celtic Glasgow 5 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 2 3 -2
21 Fc Zürich 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -2
22 Lazio Roma 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 3 -2
23 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
24 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
25 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
26 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
27 Malmö FF 5 1 3 0 8:0 +8 5 2 3 -1
28 Dinamo Kiev 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 4 2 3 -1
29 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
30 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
31 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
32 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
33 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
34 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
35 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
36 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 3 1 +2
37 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
38 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
39 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
40 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
41 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
42 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
43 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
44 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
45 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
46 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
47 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
48 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
49 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
50 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
51 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
52 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
53 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
54 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
55 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
56 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
57 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
58 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Galatasaray 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
63 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
64 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
65 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
66 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
68 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
70 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
71 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
72 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
73 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
74 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
75 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
76 Club Brugge 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
77 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
78 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
79 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
80 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
81 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
82 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
85 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
86 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
87 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
88 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
90 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
91 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
92 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
93 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
94 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
95 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
97 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
98 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
99 FC Valencia 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
100 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
103 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
105 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
106 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
107 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
109 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
110 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
112 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
113 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
114 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
115 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
116 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
117 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
119 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
120 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
121 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
122 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Inter Milan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
124 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
125 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
126 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
128 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
129 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
130 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
131 Benfica Lisabon 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
132 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
133 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
135 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
139 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
140 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
141 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
142 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
143 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
145 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
146 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
148 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
149 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
150 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
151 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
152 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
153 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
154 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
155 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
156 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
157 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
158 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
159 Napoli 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
160 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
161 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
162 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
163 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
164 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
165 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
166 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
167 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
169 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
171 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
172 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
175 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
176 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
177 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
182 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
183 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
184 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
188 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
189 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
190 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
191 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
192 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
193 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
194 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
195 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
196 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
198 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
199 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
200 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
201 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
202 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
204 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
206 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
207 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
208 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
209 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
210 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
211 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
212 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
213 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
214 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arsenal 5 3 0 0 10:4 +6 9 2 3 -2
2 Austria Salzburg 5 3 0 0 13:10 +3 9 0 5 -2
3 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 1 0 12:6 +6 9 1 4 +1
4 Dinamo Kiev 5 2 2 0 16:8 +8 7 1 4 -1
5 Chelsea 5 4 1 0 12:3 +9 7 2 3 +2
6 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 7 2 2 =1
7 Dinamo Zagreb 5 2 1 0 7:4 +3 7 3 2 -2
8 Leverkusen 4 2 1 0 14:6 +8 6 1 3 =1
9 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 11:7 +4 6 1 3 -1
10 Betis Sevilla 4 1 3 0 9:4 +5 5 2 2 =2
11 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
12 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
13 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 11:6 +5 4 4 1 -1
14 Genk 7 4 2 0 24:11 +13 4 1 6 =2
15 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
16 Fc Zürich 4 1 1 0 9:4 +5 4 4 0 -1
17 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
18 Rennes 5 2 0 0 12:9 +3 3 2 3 -1
19 Slavia Praha 5 2 1 0 10:6 +4 3 3 2 =1
20 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
21 Krasnodar FK 5 1 1 0 8:8 0 3 2 3 -1
22 Villarreal 5 2 3 0 11:4 +7 3 3 2 +2
23 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
24 Rapid Wien 6 1 0 0 7:17 -10 3 0 6 -1
25 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
26 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
27 Celtic Glasgow 5 1 1 0 8:7 +1 3 4 1 -1
28 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
29 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 0 9:9 0 3 2 2 -2
30 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
31 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
32 FC Sevilla 8 5 1 0 20:10 +10 3 3 5 =1
33 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
34 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 2 1 0 12:7 +5 3 4 2 -2
35 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
36 Zenit St.Petersburg 7 0 2 0 10:13 -3 2 4 3 -3
37 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
38 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
39 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
40 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
41 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
42 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
43 Fenerbahce 4 0 1 0 4:10 -6 1 1 3 -2
44 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
45 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
46 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
47 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
48 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
51 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
52 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
54 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
55 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
56 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
57 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
58 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
59 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
60 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
61 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Galatasaray 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
63 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
66 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
67 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
68 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
69 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
70 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
71 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
72 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
73 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
74 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
75 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
76 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
77 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
78 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
79 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
81 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
84 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
87 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
88 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
89 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
90 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
91 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
92 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
93 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
94 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
96 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
97 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
99 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
100 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
101 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
102 FC Valencia 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 2 0 =1
103 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
105 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
106 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
108 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
109 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
110 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
112 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
113 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
114 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
116 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
117 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
118 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
119 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
122 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
123 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
124 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 Inter Milan 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
126 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
127 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
128 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
129 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
132 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
133 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
134 Benfica Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
135 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
136 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
138 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
139 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
141 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
142 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
143 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
144 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
146 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
147 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
149 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
151 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
152 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
153 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
154 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
155 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
157 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
158 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
159 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
160 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
161 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
162 Napoli 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
163 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
164 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
165 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
166 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
167 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
168 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
169 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
171 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
172 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
173 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
174 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
175 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
176 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
178 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
179 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
180 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
181 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
182 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
183 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
184 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
185 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
186 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
188 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
189 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
190 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
191 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
192 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
193 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
195 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
196 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
197 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
198 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
199 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
201 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
202 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
203 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
204 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
205 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
206 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
208 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
209 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
210 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
211 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
212 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
213 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
214 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1

This page contains Häcken BK's team stats from Europa League 2018/2019. You can check Häcken BK's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.