Wed, 2018 November 14. @ 05:46 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Kairat Almaty

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Engordany UE 0 : 3 Kairat Almaty 9.32 5.34 1.24
2 2018.07.19 Kairat Almaty 7 : 1 Engordany UE 1.06 9.55 25.60
3 2018.07.26 Kairat Almaty 2 : 0 AZ Alkmaar 2.67 3.28 2.42
3 2018.08.02 AZ Alkmaar 2 : 1 Kairat Almaty 1.32 4.80 7.80
4 2018.08.09 Olomouc 2 : 0 Kairat Almaty 2.18 3.14 3.28
4 2018.08.16 Kairat Almaty 1 : 2 Olomouc 1.62 3.51 5.75
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 12
Overall Season progress graph 9
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (2/6)
Lose to nil 16.67% (1/6)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/6)
By 2 goals or more 50% (3/6)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
Goals scored/game 2.33
Goals received/game 1.17
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 33.33% (2/6)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 2 3 0 0 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 52.38% (11/21)
Second 47.62% (10/21)
  Halftime Final
Won 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
Ties 16.67% (1/6) 0% (0/6)
Lost 33.33% (2/6) 50% (3/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
2 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
3 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
4 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
5 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
6 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
7 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
8 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
9 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
10 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
11 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
12 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
13 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
14 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
15 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
16 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
17 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
18 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
19 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
20 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
21 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
22 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
23 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
24 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
25 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
26 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
27 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
28 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
29 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
30 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
31 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
32 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
33 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
34 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
35 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
36 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
37 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
38 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
39 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
40 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
41 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
42 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
43 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
44 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
45 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
46 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
47 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
48 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
49 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
50 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
51 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
52 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
53 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
54 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
55 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
56 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
57 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
58 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
59 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
60 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
61 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
62 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
63 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
64 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
65 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
66 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
67 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
68 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
69 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
70 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
71 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
72 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
73 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
74 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
75 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
76 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
77 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
78 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
79 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
80 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
81 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
82 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
83 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
84 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
85 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
86 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
87 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
88 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
89 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
90 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
91 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
92 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
93 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
94 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
95 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
96 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
97 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
98 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
99 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
100 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
101 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
102 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
103 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
104 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
105 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
106 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
107 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
108 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
109 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
111 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
112 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
113 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
114 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
115 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
116 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
117 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
118 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
119 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
120 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
121 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
122 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
123 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
124 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
125 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
126 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
127 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
128 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
129 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
130 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
131 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
132 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
133 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
134 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
135 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
136 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
137 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
138 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
139 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
140 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
141 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
142 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
143 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
144 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
145 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
146 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
147 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
148 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
149 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
150 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
151 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
152 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
153 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
154 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
155 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
156 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
157 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
158 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
159 Austria Salzburg 4 4 0 0 14:5 +9 12 0 4 +4
160 Dinamo Zagreb 4 4 0 0 11:3 +8 12 1 3 +4
161 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 4 0 0 11:4 +7 12 1 3 +4
162 Chelsea 4 4 0 0 6:1 +5 12 3 1 +4
163 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 8:2 +6 10 2 2 =1
164 FC Sevilla 10 9 0 1 32:6 +26 9 2 8 +2
165 Leverkusen 4 3 0 1 10:7 +3 9 1 3 +1
166 Krasnodar FK 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 9 1 3 +1
167 Fc Zürich 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 9 3 1 -1
168 Lazio Roma 4 3 0 1 8:7 +1 9 0 4 +2
169 Betis Sevilla 4 2 2 0 6:2 +4 8 2 2 =1
170 Dinamo Kiev 4 2 2 0 9:6 +3 8 0 4 +2
171 Astana FC 6 3 2 1 8:5 +3 8 4 2 +1
172 Zenit St.Petersburg 8 4 2 2 13:10 +3 8 3 5 =1
173 Olympiakos Piraeus 8 5 2 1 19:7 +12 7 3 5 +2
174 Genk 10 8 1 1 30:12 +18 7 3 7 =1
175 Ac Milan 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 1 1 4:2 +2 7 3 1 =1
177 Fenerbahce 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 7 2 2 +1
178 Slavia Praha 4 2 1 1 2:1 +1 7 4 0 =1
179 Villarreal 4 1 3 0 10:5 +5 6 1 3 =1
180 Leipzig 10 5 3 2 20:11 +9 6 4 6 -1
181 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 0 2 3:3 0 6 4 0 +2
182 Celtic Glasgow 6 3 1 2 8:7 +1 6 3 3 +1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 6:9 -3 6 0 4 -1
184 Glasgow Rangers 12 5 6 1 17:10 +7 5 8 4 -1
185 Sparta Sarpsborg 12 6 3 3 20:12 +8 5 6 6 =2
186 FC Kobenhavn 12 6 5 1 17:7 +10 5 8 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 6 2 3 1 8:6 +2 5 5 1 =2
188 Spartak Moskva 4 1 2 1 7:8 -1 5 2 2 +1
189 Besiktas 10 5 2 3 20:11 +9 4 5 5 =1
190 Rapid Wien 8 3 1 4 12:13 -1 4 2 6 =1
191 PAOK Saloniki 4 1 0 3 4:5 -1 3 3 1 -2
192 Vorskla Poltava 4 1 0 3 4:7 -3 3 2 2 -1
193 BATE Borisov 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 2 2 -3
194 Rennes 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 1 3 -3
195 Trnava 6 2 1 3 6:8 -2 3 4 2 -3
196 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 0 4 4:7 -3 3 4 2 +1
197 Jablonec 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 2 1 3 -1
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 8 3 3 2 10:6 +4 2 6 2 =2
199 Larnaca AEK 10 4 4 2 18:7 +11 2 6 4 =2
200 Bordeaux 10 5 2 3 13:9 +4 1 5 5 =1
201 Ol. Marseille 4 0 1 3 5:9 -4 1 0 4 -2
202 Appolon Limassol 12 5 1 6 19:16 +3 1 5 7 -2
203 Anderlecht 4 0 1 3 2:7 -5 1 3 1 -1
204 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 4 0 0 4 3:12 -9 0 1 3 -4
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 8 4 0 4 13:13 0 0 3 5 -4
206 Dudelange F91 10 4 2 4 13:18 -5 0 4 6 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 6 1 3 +4
2 Fenerbahce 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 0 +2
3 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +3
4 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
5 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
6 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
7 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 0 2 +2
8 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 2 1 +3
9 Lazio Roma 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
10 Fc Zürich 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
11 FC Sevilla 5 5 0 0 19:0 +19 6 1 4 +5
12 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
13 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
14 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
15 Glasgow Rangers 6 4 2 0 10:0 +10 4 4 2 =1
16 Genk 5 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 3 2 =1
17 Slavia Praha 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
18 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 0 2 +1
19 Villarreal 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
20 Rapid Wien 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 2 2 =1
21 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 4 2 0 11:0 +11 4 4 2 =1
22 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
23 Malmö FF 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
24 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 3 1 0 12:0 +12 4 1 3 +1
25 Spartak Moskva 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
26 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
27 Ac Milan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
28 Besiktas 5 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 1 4 -1
29 Rennes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
30 Trnava 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 -1
31 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 -1
32 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 +1
33 Leipzig 5 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 4 +1
34 Jablonec 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
35 Anderlecht 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 1 1 =1
36 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 4 2 -1
37 Bordeaux 5 3 1 0 8:0 +8 1 2 3 =1
38 Larnaca AEK 5 3 1 0 13:0 +13 1 2 3 =1
39 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 2 2 =1
40 Appolon Limassol 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
41 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
43 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
45 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
46 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
49 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
50 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
53 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
54 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
55 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
56 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
58 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
63 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
64 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
65 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
66 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
67 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
68 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
69 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
70 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
73 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
74 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
75 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
76 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
77 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
79 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
80 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
81 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
82 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
83 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
85 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
88 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
89 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
90 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
92 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
93 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
94 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
95 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
96 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
97 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
98 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
99 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
100 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
101 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
102 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
103 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
104 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
105 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
106 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
107 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
108 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
109 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
110 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
112 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
113 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
114 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
115 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
116 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
117 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
118 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
120 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
121 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
122 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
123 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
124 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
127 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
130 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
131 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
132 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
133 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
135 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
136 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
138 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
140 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
143 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
145 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
146 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
147 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 BATE Borisov 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
151 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
152 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
153 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
154 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
156 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
157 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
158 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
159 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
160 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -2
161 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
162 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
165 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
166 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
167 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
168 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
169 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
170 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
172 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
173 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
174 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 3 2 -2
175 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
176 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
177 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
178 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
180 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
181 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
182 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
184 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
185 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
186 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
187 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
188 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
189 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
190 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -2
191 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
192 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
193 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Ol. Marseille 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -2
196 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
197 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
198 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
199 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
200 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
201 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
202 PAOK Saloniki 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
203 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
204 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 6 0 2 +2
2 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
3 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
4 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 2 0 +2
5 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
6 Ac Milan 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 2 0 =1
7 FC Kobenhavn 6 4 2 0 11:2 +9 4 4 2 =1
8 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 4 0 2 +1
9 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 =1
10 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 +1
11 Vorskla Poltava 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 3 1 1 +1
12 Genk 5 4 0 0 18:9 +9 3 0 5 +1
13 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 3 2 0 +1
14 Leverkusen 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 3 0 2 -1
15 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 1 1 -1
16 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 2 0 +1
17 Leipzig 5 1 3 0 12:5 +7 3 3 2 -1
18 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 3 1 1 -1
19 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 0 2 +1
20 Fc Zürich 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 2 0 -1
21 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 3 2 2 +1
22 FC Sevilla 5 4 0 0 14:5 +9 3 1 4 +1
23 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 3 0 +1
24 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 3 1 1 -1
25 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 0 2 0 5:8 -3 2 2 2 =2
26 Villarreal 2 0 2 0 5:3 +2 2 1 1 =2
27 Astana FC 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 2 1 =2
28 Besiktas 5 1 2 0 10:6 +4 1 4 1 =1
29 Glasgow Rangers 6 1 4 0 10:7 +3 1 4 2 -1
30 Fenerbahce 2 0 1 0 3:6 -3 1 0 2 =1
31 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 2 1 0 13:8 +5 1 2 4 =1
32 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 6:3 +3 1 3 0 =1
33 Larnaca AEK 5 1 3 0 7:5 +2 1 4 1 =1
34 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 1 4 0 =1
35 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 0 6:2 +4 1 2 0 =1
36 Ol. Marseille 2 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 0 2 -1
37 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
38 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
40 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
41 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
44 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
45 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
46 Anderlecht 2 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 2 0 -2
47 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
48 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
49 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
50 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
51 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
52 Rennes 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -2
53 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
54 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
55 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
57 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
58 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
60 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
62 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
63 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
64 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
65 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
66 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
67 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
69 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
70 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
72 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
73 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
74 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
76 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
77 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
80 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
81 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
85 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
87 Celtic Glasgow 3 0 1 0 3:6 -3 0 2 1 -2
88 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
89 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
90 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
91 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
92 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
93 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
94 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
95 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
96 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
98 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
99 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
100 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
101 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 Trnava 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 2 1 -2
103 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
106 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
108 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
109 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
110 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
111 Rapid Wien 4 0 0 0 4:12 -8 0 0 4 -4
112 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
114 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
115 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
116 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
117 Jablonec 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
118 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
119 Bordeaux 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -2
120 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
121 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
122 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
123 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
126 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
127 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
128 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
130 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
133 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
134 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
135 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
136 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
137 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
139 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
142 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
143 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
144 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
146 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
147 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
148 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
149 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
150 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
151 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
152 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
153 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
154 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -2
155 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
156 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
158 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
159 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
160 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
161 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
162 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 13:4 +9 0 3 1 -2
163 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
164 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
167 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
168 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
169 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
170 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
171 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
172 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
173 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
175 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
176 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 13:12 +1 0 1 4 -2
177 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
178 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
179 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
180 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
181 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
182 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
183 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
184 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
185 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
186 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
187 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
188 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
189 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
192 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
193 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
194 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Appolon Limassol 6 1 0 0 11:10 +1 0 3 3 -4
196 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
197 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
198 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
199 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
201 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
202 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
203 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
204 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
206 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1

This page contains Kairat Almaty's team stats from Europa League 2018/2019. You can check Kairat Almaty's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.