Fri, 2020 February 21. @ 09:27 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Jeunesse Esch

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.10 Jeunesse Esch 0 : 0 Tobol Kostanay 5.22 3.69 1.60
1 2019.07.18 Tobol Kostanay 1 : 1 Jeunesse Esch 1.37 4.63 7.56
2 2019.07.25 Jeunesse Esch 0 : 1 Guimaraes 9.75 5.46 1.26
2 2019.08.01 Guimaraes 4 : 0 Jeunesse Esch 1.10 8.31 18.63
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 4
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 8
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 50% (2/4)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
Goals scored/game 0.25
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 1.75
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 1 1 0 1 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 28.57% (2/7)
Second 71.43% (5/7)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
2 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
3 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
5 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
6 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
7 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
8 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
9 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
10 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
11 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
12 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
13 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
14 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
15 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
16 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
17 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
18 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
19 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
20 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
21 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
22 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
23 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
24 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
25 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
26 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
27 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
28 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
29 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
30 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
31 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
32 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
33 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
34 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
35 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
36 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
37 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
38 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
39 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
41 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
42 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
43 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
44 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
45 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
46 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
47 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
48 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
49 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
50 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
51 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
52 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
53 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
55 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
56 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
57 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
58 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
59 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
60 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
61 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
62 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
63 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
64 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
65 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
66 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
67 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
68 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
69 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
70 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
71 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
72 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
73 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
74 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
75 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
76 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
77 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
78 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
79 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
80 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
81 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
82 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
83 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
84 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
85 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
86 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
87 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
88 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
89 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
90 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
91 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
92 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
93 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
94 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
95 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
96 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
97 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
98 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
99 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
100 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
101 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
102 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
103 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
104 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
105 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
106 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
107 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
108 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
109 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
110 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
111 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
112 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
113 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
114 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
115 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
116 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
117 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
118 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
119 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
120 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
121 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
122 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
123 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
124 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
126 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
127 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
128 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
129 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
130 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
131 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
132 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
133 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
134 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
135 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
136 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
137 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
138 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
139 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
140 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
141 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
142 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
143 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
144 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
145 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
146 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
147 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
148 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
149 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
150 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
151 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
152 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
153 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
154 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
155 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
156 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
157 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
158 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
159 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
160 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
161 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
162 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
163 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
164 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
165 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
166 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
167 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
168 FC Sevilla 7 5 1 1 15:4 +11 15 4 3 =1
169 Braga 11 8 2 1 27:16 +11 14 2 9 -1
170 FC Basel 7 5 1 1 15:4 +11 13 3 4 +2
171 Manchester United 7 4 2 1 11:3 +8 13 4 3 =1
172 LASK Linz 7 4 2 1 12:5 +7 13 3 4 =1
173 Wolverhampton 13 11 1 1 34:9 +25 13 4 9 +2
174 Celtic Glasgow 9 6 2 1 17:8 +9 13 5 4 =1
175 Gent 13 6 5 2 25:16 +9 12 5 8 -1
176 Sporting Lisabon 7 5 0 2 14:8 +6 12 2 5 +1
177 Getafe 7 5 0 2 10:4 +6 12 4 3 +3
178 CFR Cluj 7 4 1 2 7:5 +2 12 6 1 =1
179 Espaňol Barcelona 13 8 3 2 30:12 +18 11 4 9 -2
180 Arsenal 7 4 2 1 15:7 +8 11 2 5 +1
181 Wolfsburg 7 4 2 1 11:8 +3 11 3 4 +3
182 Malmö FF 15 9 3 3 32:13 +19 11 6 9 -1
183 Apoel Nikósia 7 3 1 3 10:11 -1 10 3 4 -1
184 FC Porto 7 3 1 3 9:11 -2 10 3 4 -1
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 7 3 1 3 8:12 -4 10 2 5 -1
186 AZ Alkmaar 13 4 8 1 25:11 +14 9 5 8 =1
187 AS Roma 7 3 3 1 13:6 +7 9 3 4 +1
188 Glasgow Rangers 15 9 5 1 31:11 +20 9 8 7 +1
189 FC Kobenhavn 9 3 4 2 9:7 +2 9 8 1 =1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 13 9 0 4 25:14 +11 9 3 10 +1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 13 5 5 3 26:15 +11 8 6 7 -1
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
2 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
3 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
4 FC Basel 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
5 Celtic Glasgow 4 4 0 0 9:0 +9 9 2 2 +4
6 Manchester United 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
7 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 2 1 +3
8 Malmö FF 7 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 6 +2
9 Glasgow Rangers 8 7 1 0 19:0 +19 7 5 3 +1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 +1
12 Gent 6 5 1 0 18:0 +18 7 0 6 +1
13 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
14 Wolfsburg 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 1 3 +2
15 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
16 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
17 Arsenal 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 -1
18 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
19 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
20 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
21 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
22 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
23 Braga 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 1 4 =1
24 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
25 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
26 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
27 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 -1
28 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
29 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
30 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
31 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
32 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 2 4 -1
33 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
34 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
35 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
36 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
37 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
38 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 6 +1
39 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
40 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
41 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
42 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
48 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
50 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
51 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
54 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
55 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
56 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
57 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
58 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
59 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
60 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
62 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
63 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
64 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
65 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
68 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
69 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
70 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
71 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
72 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
73 Inter Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
75 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
76 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
79 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
82 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
83 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
84 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
85 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
86 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
88 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
91 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
93 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
94 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
95 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
96 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
97 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
99 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
100 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
101 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
103 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
104 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
105 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
106 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
107 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
108 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
111 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
112 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
113 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
116 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
118 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
119 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
120 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
123 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
125 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
126 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
127 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
128 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
130 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
132 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
133 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
135 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
137 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
138 Ajax Amsterdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
140 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
141 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
142 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
144 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
145 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
146 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
147 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
148 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
149 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
150 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
151 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
154 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
156 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
158 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
159 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
160 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
161 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
163 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
164 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
166 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
167 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
168 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
169 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
170 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
172 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
173 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
175 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
176 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
177 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
178 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
180 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
181 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
182 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
183 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
184 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
185 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
186 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
187 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
191 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
192 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
193 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Benfica Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
196 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
197 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
199 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
200 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
201 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
202 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
203 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
204 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
205 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
207 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
208 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
209 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
210 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
211 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
212 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
214 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
215 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 22:9 +13 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 6 5 1 0 19:7 +12 7 1 5 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 16:9 +7 7 2 5 -1
4 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 10:8 +2 6 0 4 -1
5 Getafe 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 6 1 2 +1
6 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 20:5 +15 6 2 4 +1
8 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
9 Gent 7 1 4 0 16:7 +9 5 5 2 -1
10 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
11 Wolfsburg 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 5 2 1 +1
12 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 5 2 2 +1
13 FC Kobenhavn 4 1 2 0 7:3 +4 5 4 0 +1
14 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 16:6 +10 4 5 3 -1
15 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 3 0 18:7 +11 4 1 5 -1
16 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
17 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 5:4 +1 4 2 2 =1
18 FC Basel 4 2 1 0 7:3 +4 4 2 2 +1
19 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 10:6 +4 4 3 2 =1
20 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
21 AS Roma 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
22 Manchester United 4 1 2 0 3:3 0 4 3 1 =1
23 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
24 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 2 3 0 16:10 +6 4 2 4 =1
25 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
26 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 12:3 +9 4 2 1 +1
27 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 7:7 0 3 2 2 -1
28 CFR Cluj 3 1 0 0 3:3 0 3 3 0 -1
29 Sporting Lisabon 3 1 0 0 6:6 0 3 1 2 -1
30 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
31 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
32 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
33 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 7 2 4 0 16:7 +9 2 3 4 =2
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
38 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
39 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
40 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
41 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
42 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
43 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
44 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
45 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
46 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
47 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
48 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
51 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
52 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
54 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
55 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
56 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
58 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
59 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
60 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
61 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
63 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
64 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
65 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
66 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
67 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
69 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
70 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
71 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
72 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
73 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
75 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
76 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
78 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
79 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
80 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
81 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
82 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
83 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
84 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
87 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
88 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
89 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
90 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
91 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
92 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
93 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
94 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
95 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
96 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
97 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
98 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
99 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
101 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
102 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
103 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
104 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
105 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
106 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
107 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
109 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
110 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
111 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
112 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
115 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
116 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
117 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
119 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
121 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
123 Olympiakos Piraeus 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
124 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
125 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
126 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
127 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
128 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
131 Club Brugge 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
132 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
133 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
134 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
136 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
137 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
138 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
139 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
140 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
141 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
142 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
144 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
145 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
146 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
147 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
148 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
149 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
150 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
152 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
153 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
157 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
159 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
160 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
162 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
163 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
164 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
165 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
166 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
168 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
169 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
171 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
172 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
173 Shahtior Donetsk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
174 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
176 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
177 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
178 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
179 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
180 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
181 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
182 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
183 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
184 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
185 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
186 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
187 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
188 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
189 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
191 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
192 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
193 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
196 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
197 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
199 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
200 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
201 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
202 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
203 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
204 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
205 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
207 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
209 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
210 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
211 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
212 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
213 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
214 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
215 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1

This page contains Jeunesse Esch's team stats from Europa League 2019/2020. You can check Jeunesse Esch's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.