Sat, 2019 October 19. @ 04:25 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Thorshavn HB

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.23 Thorshavn HB 2 : 2 Linfield Belfast 2.27 3.18 3.08
2 2019.08.01 Linfield Belfast 1 : 0 Thorshavn HB 2.11 3.35 3.23
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 1 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 60% (3/5)
Second 40% (2/5)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
2 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
3 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
4 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
5 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
6 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
7 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
8 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
9 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
10 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
11 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
12 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
13 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
14 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
15 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
16 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
17 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
18 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
19 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
20 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
21 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
22 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
23 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
24 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
25 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
26 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
27 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
28 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
29 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
30 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
31 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
32 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
33 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
34 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
35 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
36 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
37 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
38 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
39 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
40 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
41 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
42 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
43 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
44 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
45 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
46 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
47 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
48 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
49 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
50 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
52 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
53 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
54 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
55 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
56 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
57 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
58 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
59 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
60 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
61 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
62 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
63 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
64 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
65 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
66 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
67 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
68 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
69 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
70 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
71 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
72 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
73 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
74 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
75 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
76 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
77 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
78 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
79 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
80 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
81 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
82 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
84 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
85 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
86 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
87 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
88 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
89 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
90 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
91 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
92 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
93 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
94 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
95 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
96 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
97 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
98 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
99 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
100 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
101 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
102 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
103 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
104 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
105 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
106 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
107 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
108 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
109 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
110 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
111 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
112 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
113 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
114 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
115 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
116 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
117 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
118 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
119 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
120 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
121 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
122 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
123 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
124 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
125 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
126 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
127 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
128 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
129 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
130 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
131 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
132 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
133 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
134 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
135 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
136 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
137 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
138 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
139 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
140 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
141 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
142 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
143 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
144 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
145 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
146 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
147 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
148 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
149 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
150 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
151 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
152 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
153 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
154 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
155 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
156 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
157 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
158 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
159 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
160 Ludogorets Razgrad 8 5 3 0 24:4 +20 6 2 6 +2
161 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
162 PSV Eindhoven 6 5 1 0 15:3 +12 6 2 4 +4
163 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
164 Getafe 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 6 1 1 +2
165 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 4 0 2 =1
166 St. Andrä 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 1 1 =1
167 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 1 1 =1
168 Slovan Bratislava 8 6 1 1 17:9 +8 4 3 5 =1
169 Espaňol Barcelona 8 6 2 0 21:5 +16 4 2 6 +1
170 Wolfsburg 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 =1
171 Celtic Glasgow 4 3 1 0 9:2 +7 4 3 1 +1
172 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:7 +7 4 3 5 +1
173 Gent 8 4 3 1 18:11 +7 4 3 5 =1
174 Braga 6 5 1 0 13:6 +7 4 2 4 =1
175 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 4 3 1 =1
176 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
177 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
178 Feyenoord 6 4 1 1 13:2 +11 3 3 3 +1
179 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 2 0 2 8:8 0 3 0 4 +1
180 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
181 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3 0 2 +1
182 Young Boys Bern 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3 0 2 +1
183 Glasgow Rangers 10 7 2 1 22:5 +17 3 5 5 -1
184 LASK Linz 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 3 1 1 -1
185 Wolverhampton 8 7 0 1 20:5 +15 3 3 5 +1
186 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
187 FC Porto 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
188 Dudelange F91 8 5 1 2 15:13 +2 3 2 6 -1
189 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 6 0 2 14:6 +8 3 3 5 +1
190 Standard Liege 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 3 1 1 -1
191 AZ Alkmaar 8 2 6 0 11:4 +7 2 4 4 =4
192 St. Etienne 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 1 1 =1
193 Rennes 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1 1 1 -1
194 Trabzonspor 6 2 2 2 9:9 0 1 2 4 =1
195 Malmö FF 10 6 2 2 24:7 +17 1 4 6 =1
196 Lugano AC 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 1 2 0 =1
197 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 1 1 1 =1
198 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 1 5:6 -1 1 2 2 -1
199 Mönchengladbach 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 1 1 1 =1
200 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 1 1 1 =1
201 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
202 Astana FC 8 4 1 3 17:7 +10 0 3 5 -3
203 Besiktas 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
204 Guimaraes 8 5 1 2 15:3 +12 0 5 3 -2
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
206 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -2
207 Krasnodar FK 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
2 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
3 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
4 FC Porto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
5 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 2 2 +4
6 AS Roma 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
7 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
8 Glasgow Rangers 5 5 0 0 13:0 +13 3 3 2 +5
9 Getafe 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
10 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
11 Young Boys Bern 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
12 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
13 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
14 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
15 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 1 3 +1
16 Gent 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 0 4 +4
17 FC Kobenhavn 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
18 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 2 0 +2
19 PSV Eindhoven 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 3 1 2 +2
20 Manchester United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
21 Feyenoord 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
22 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
23 Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
24 Malmö FF 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 1 1 4 =1
25 St. Etienne 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
26 Lugano AC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
27 Braga 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 1 1 2 =1
28 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 0 4 =1
29 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 5:0 +5 1 3 1 =2
30 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
31 Rennes 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
32 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 1 1 3 =1
33 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
34 St. Andrä 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
35 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
36 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
37 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
38 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
39 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
42 Ferencvárosi TC 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
43 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
44 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
45 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
46 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
47 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
49 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
50 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
51 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
53 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
54 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
55 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
59 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
60 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
61 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
62 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
63 Wolverhampton 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 -1
64 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
65 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
70 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
71 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
72 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
73 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
74 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
78 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
79 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
80 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
81 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
82 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
83 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
84 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
85 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
86 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
87 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
88 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
89 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
91 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
93 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
96 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
97 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
98 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
99 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
100 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Guimaraes 4 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 -1
103 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
104 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
105 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
106 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
107 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
110 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
114 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
115 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
118 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
119 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
121 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 3 -1
122 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
123 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
126 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
127 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
128 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
129 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
131 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
132 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
134 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
135 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
136 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
137 Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
139 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
140 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
141 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
143 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
144 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
145 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
146 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
148 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
149 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 -1
152 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
153 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
154 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
155 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
156 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
157 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
158 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
159 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
160 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
162 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
163 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
164 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
167 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
168 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
171 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
172 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
173 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
174 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
175 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
176 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
177 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
178 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
179 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
181 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
182 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
183 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
184 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
187 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
188 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
189 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
190 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
191 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
193 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
195 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
196 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
197 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
198 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
199 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
200 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
202 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
205 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Wolverhampton 4 4 0 0 14:3 +11 3 1 3 +4
2 Braga 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 3 1 2 +3
3 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 8:3 +5 3 3 1 +1
4 Getafe 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
5 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 12:2 +10 3 2 2 +1
7 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 10:4 +6 3 0 2 +1
8 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 3 1 3 +1
9 PSV Eindhoven 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 3 1 2 +3
10 Dudelange F91 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 3 1 3 +1
11 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 12:3 +9 3 1 3 +1
12 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
13 St. Andrä 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
14 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 2 0 6:1 +5 1 2 0 =2
15 Slovan Bratislava 4 2 1 0 12:6 +6 1 1 3 =1
16 AS Roma 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 1 0 =1
17 FC Basel 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
18 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 10:3 +7 1 1 3 =3
19 Wolfsburg 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 1 1 0 =1
20 Gent 4 0 3 0 10:5 +5 1 3 1 =3
21 FC Kobenhavn 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 2 0 =1
22 Mönchengladbach 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 1 1 0 =1
23 Celtic Glasgow 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 1 1 1 =1
24 Manchester United 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
25 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
26 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
27 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
28 CFR Cluj 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
29 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
30 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
31 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
32 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
33 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
35 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
36 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
37 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
38 LASK Linz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
41 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -1
43 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
44 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
45 FC Porto 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
46 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
48 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
49 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
50 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
52 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
53 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
54 St. Etienne 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
57 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
58 Lugano AC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
59 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
60 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
61 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
62 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
64 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
65 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
66 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
67 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
68 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
69 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
71 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
73 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
74 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
75 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
76 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
77 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
78 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
79 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
80 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
81 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
82 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
83 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
84 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Glasgow Rangers 5 2 2 0 10:4 +6 0 2 3 -1
87 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
89 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
90 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
91 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
92 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
93 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
95 Young Boys Bern 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
97 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
98 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
99 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Guimaraes 4 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
102 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
104 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
105 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
106 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
109 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
111 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Sporting Lisabon 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
115 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
116 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
117 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
118 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
119 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
121 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
122 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
125 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
126 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
127 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
128 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
129 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
130 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
132 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
133 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
134 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
135 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
137 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
138 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
139 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
140 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
141 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
142 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
144 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
145 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
146 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
147 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Astana FC 4 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 3 1 -2
149 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
150 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
151 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
152 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
153 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
154 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
155 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
156 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
157 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
158 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
159 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
160 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
161 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
162 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
163 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
164 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
165 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
167 Feyenoord 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
168 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
169 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
171 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
172 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
173 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
174 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
175 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
176 Rennes 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
178 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
179 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
180 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
181 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
182 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
183 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
185 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
186 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
187 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
189 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
191 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
192 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
194 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
195 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
196 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
197 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
198 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
199 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
202 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
205 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
207 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1

This page contains Thorshavn HB's team stats from Europa League 2019/2020. You can check Thorshavn HB's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.