Sun, 2018 July 15. @ 22:52 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Bala Town

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.06.28 Tre Fiori 3 : 0 Bala Town 6.64 4.68 1.38
1 2018.07.05 Bala Town 1 : 0 Tre Fiori 1.14 7.41 11.10
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 15
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 75% (3/4)
Second 25% (1/4)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
2 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Újpest Budapest 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
4 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
5 Partizan Belgrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
6 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
7 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
8 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
9 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
10 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
12 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
13 Häcken BK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
14 Balzan Youths FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
15 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
16 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
17 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
18 Thorshavn B36 3 0 3 0 2:2 0 0 2 1 =3
19 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
20 Dundalk FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
21 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
22 Lahti FC 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
23 Rudar Velenje 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
24 Nordsjalland FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
25 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
26 Radnički Niš 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
27 Narva Trans 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
28 Pristina 3 1 2 0 6:1 +5 0 2 1 =1
29 Domzale 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
30 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
31 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
33 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
34 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
36 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
38 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
39 Laci SK 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Tre Fiori 3 1 0 2 3:8 -5 0 1 2 -2
41 Derry City 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
42 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
43 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
44 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
45 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
46 Sparta Sarpsborg 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
47 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
49 Gzira United 3 2 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
50 Maribor Branik NK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
51 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
53 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
54 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 Molde FK 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
57 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Slavia Sofia 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
59 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
60 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
61 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
62 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
63 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
64 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
65 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
67 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
68 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
69 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
70 Engordany UE 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
71 HNK Osijek 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
72 Hibernian 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
73 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
74 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
75 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
76 Dynamo Minsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
77 Caramba 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
78 Vaduz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
79 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
80 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
81 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
82 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
83 Ventspils FK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
84 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
85 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
86 Górnik Zabrze 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
87 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
88 Inter Baku 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
90 AIK Stockholm 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
91 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 3 0 =1
92 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
93 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
94 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
95 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
97 Cliftonville 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
98 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
99 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
100 CSKA Sofia 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
101 Budapest Honvéd 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 Appolon Limassol 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
104 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Progres Niedercom 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
106 Tobol Kostanay 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
107 Lech Poznan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
108 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
110 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
111 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Hafnarfjordur FH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
3 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
4 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
5 Újpest Budapest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Partizan Belgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Gzira United 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
8 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Mladost Podgorica FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Molde FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Budapest Honvéd 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Appolon Limassol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
15 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
16 Laci SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
18 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
19 Runavik NSI 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
21 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
22 Rudar Velenje 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
23 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
26 Hibernian 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
27 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Dynamo Minsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Shkupi Skopje 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Slavia Sofia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
36 Tobol Kostanay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Irtyš Pavlodar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
40 Sarajevo FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Sparta Sarpsborg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Domzale 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
50 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Levski Sofia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
53 Ventspils FK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
54 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
56 Gandzasar Kapan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
58 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Žalgiris Vilnius 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
63 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
64 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
66 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
67 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 CSKA Sofia 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
69 Olimpia Baltis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Coleraine Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Tre Fiori 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
74 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
75 Górnik Zabrze 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
76 Inter Baku 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 AIK Stockholm 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Nordsjalland FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Radnički Niš 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
81 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Maccabi Tel Aviv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
84 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
85 Vardar Skopje 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Kairat Almaty 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
91 Progres Niedercom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Lech Poznan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
93 Dynamo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
97 Kalju Nomme JK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 Beitar Jerusalem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Traku FK 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
101 Pristina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
102 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
103 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Vaduz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
106 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
107 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 Balzan Youths FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
109 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Thorshavn B36 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
111 Dundalk FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
2 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
3 Ilves Tampere 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
4 Gilan Qabala 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
5 Újpest Budapest 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
6 Partizan Belgrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
7 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
8 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
10 Molde FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
12 Budapest Honvéd 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Appolon Limassol 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
14 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
15 Siroki Brijeg NK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
16 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Derry City 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
18 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
19 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
20 Stjarnan Gardabae 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
22 Rudar Velenje 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
24 Narva Trans 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
25 Engordany UE 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
26 Hibernian 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
27 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
28 Dynamo Minsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
29 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
30 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
32 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
33 Slavia Sofia 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
34 Buducnost Podgorica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
35 Shamrock Rovers 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
36 Tobol Kostanay 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
37 Banants Yerevan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
38 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
39 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
41 Sparta Sarpsborg 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
42 Levadia Tallin 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
43 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
44 Racing Club Lucemburk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
45 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Cliftonville 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
47 Domzale 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
48 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Fola Esch CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
51 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
52 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Ventspils FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 KuPS Kuopio 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
55 Anorthosis Famagusta 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
56 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
57 Glenavon Lurgan 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
58 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
61 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Rabotnički 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
63 Neftci Baku 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
64 Maribor Branik NK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
65 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
66 Milsami Orhei 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
67 Samtredia FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
68 CSKA Sofia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
70 Metalurgs Liepaja 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
71 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
73 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 1 1 -2
74 Stumbras Kaunas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Górnik Zabrze 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
77 AIK Stockholm 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
78 Lahti FC 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
79 Nordsjalland FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
80 Radnički Niš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 HNK Osijek 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
82 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
83 Chikhura Sachkhere 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
85 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
86 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
87 Häcken BK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
88 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Connah's Quay 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
90 Pyunik Yerevan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Progres Niedercom 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
92 Lech Poznan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
94 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Vestmannaeyar IBV 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
96 Klakksvik KI 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
97 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
99 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
100 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
101 Pristina 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
102 Glasgow Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Rudar Plevlja 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
104 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Vaduz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
108 Balzan Youths FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
109 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
110 Thorshavn B36 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 =1
111 Dundalk FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1

This page contains Bala Town's team stats from Europa League 2018/2019. You can check Bala Town's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.