Sat, 2021 June 12. @ 18:53 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Zeta Golubovci

Compare with

Europa League 2020/2021 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1/8 2020.08.18 Engordany UE 1 : 3 Zeta Golubovci 3.55 3.28 1.98
1 2020.08.26 Progres Niedercom 3 : 0 Zeta Golubovci 1.60 3.81 5.10
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 16
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 1 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 28.57% (2/7)
Second 71.43% (5/7)
  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Salzburg RB 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
2 Pristina 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
3 Vikingur Reykjavik 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
4 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
6 FCSB Bukurešt 3 1 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 2 -1
7 Bohemians Dublin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
9 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
10 Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
11 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
12 Basel FC 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
13 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
14 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
15 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
16 Sonderjyll 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
17 Motherwell FC 3 1 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
18 Hammarby 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
19 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
20 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 9:10 -1 0 0 4 -1
21 Valmiera FK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
22 Puskas FC 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
23 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
24 Tilburg Willem 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
25 Kauno Žalgiris 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
26 Celje Biostart Publikum 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
27 Riteriai 2 0 1 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
28 Glentoran Belfast 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
29 OFI Crete 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
30 Zeta Golubovci 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
31 Legia Warszawa 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
32 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Vaduz 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
34 Drita 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
35 Inter Baku 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
36 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
37 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
39 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
40 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
41 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Hibernians Paola 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
43 Tre Penne 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
44 Ajax Amsterdam 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 =1
45 Servette FC 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
46 Iskra Danilovgrad 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
47 Partizan Bělehrad 3 1 2 0 3:2 +1 0 2 1 =2
48 Viktoria Plzeň 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
49 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
51 Slavia Sofia 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 1 8:1 +7 0 2 1 -1
53 Malmö FF 4 3 0 1 10:3 +7 0 2 2 -1
54 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
55 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 Inter Turku FC 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
57 Flora Paide 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
58 Kispet-Honved 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
59 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
60 Mura Murska Sobota 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
61 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
62 Reims 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
63 Dynamo Moskva 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Dinamo Bender 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
66 La Fiorita 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
67 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
68 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
69 Engordany UE 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
70 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
71 Serif Tiraspol 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
72 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
73 Botosani SA 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
74 Coleraine Belfast 3 1 2 0 4:3 +1 0 1 2 =2
75 Fehervar 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
76 Appolon Limassol 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
77 St. Gallen 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
78 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Aarhus AGF 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
80 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
81 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 3 2 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
82 Besiktas 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
83 Galatasaray 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
84 Djurgarden IF 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
85 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
86 Honka Espoo 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Rigas Futbola skola 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
88 Doněck Šachtor 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
89 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 Dunajská Streda 3 1 1 1 7:12 -5 0 1 2 -1
91 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
92 Gjilani 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
93 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
94 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
95 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 IFK Göteborg 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Alanyaspor K 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
98 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
99 Barysau BATE 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
100 Llansantffraid 2 0 2 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =2
101 KuPS Kuopio 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
102 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
103 Tirana SK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 Žilina 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
105 Bačka Topola 2 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 1 1 =1
106 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
107 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
108 Flora Tallin 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
109 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 2 2 -1
110 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
111 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
112 Rio Ave 3 1 2 0 5:3 +2 0 1 2 =2
113 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
114 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
115 Pétange CS 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
116 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
117 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
118 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 1 7:4 +3 0 0 2 -1
119 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
120 Sfintul Gheorghe 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
121 Dynamo Kyjev 4 1 1 2 2:5 -3 0 4 0 -2
122 Alashkert FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
123 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
124 Sirens 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
126 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 2 0 8:5 +3 0 0 3 =2
127 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
128 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
129 Astana FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
130 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
131 Barry Town 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
132 Lincoln Red Imps 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
133 Hartberg TSV 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Ružomberok 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Ararat-Armenia 3 0 2 1 6:7 -1 0 1 2 -1
136 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 2 0 2 7:7 0 0 1 3 +1
137 Levadia Tallin 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
138 Linfield Belfast 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
139 Manchester United 9 5 3 1 20:8 +12 0 5 4 =1
140 Bodo Glimt 3 2 0 1 11:5 +6 0 0 3 -1
141 Krasnodar FK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
142 Floriana La Valetta 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
143 St Joseph's 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Piast Gliwice 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
145 Charleroi 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
146 Derry City 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
147 Runavik NSI 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
148 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
150 Kolos Kovalivka 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 =1
151 Noah 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Desna Chernihiv 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
153 Borac Banja Luka 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
154 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
155 Breidablik 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
156 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 2 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
157 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
158 Wolfsburg 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
159 College Europa 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
161 Thorshavn B36 4 1 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
162 Rostselmash Rostov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Renova FK 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
164 Viking Stavanger 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
165 Ilves Tampere 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
166 Arsenal 14 9 3 2 33:13 +20 18 4 10 =1
167 Hoffenheim 8 5 2 1 20:7 +13 16 4 4 -1
168 Leverkusen 8 5 0 3 24:14 +10 15 2 6 -2
169 Dinamo Zagreb 13 8 2 3 19:9 +10 14 8 5 -2
170 Glasgow Rangers 13 9 3 1 34:16 +18 14 5 8 -1
171 Braga 8 4 1 3 15:15 0 13 2 6 -2
172 Tottenham 13 10 1 2 37:12 +25 13 4 9 -1
173 Leicester 8 4 2 2 14:7 +7 13 4 4 -1
174 Villarreal 14 11 3 0 29:10 +19 13 7 7 =2
175 Roma AS 14 10 2 2 31:17 +14 13 4 10 +1
176 Milan AC 13 6 5 2 23:16 +7 13 6 7 -1
177 Benfica Lisabon 8 3 4 1 21:13 +8 12 1 7 -1
178 Eindhoven PSV 10 7 0 3 23:15 +8 12 2 8 +1
179 Antwerp 8 4 0 4 13:14 -1 12 4 4 -3
180 Slavia Praha 12 6 3 3 17:16 +1 12 6 6 -1
181 Lille 8 3 2 3 16:12 +4 11 1 7 -3
182 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 9 4 4 1 14:8 +6 11 5 4 =4
183 Napoli 8 4 2 2 9:7 +2 11 6 2 +1
184 Granada 15 8 2 5 21:12 +9 11 9 6 -3
185 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 3 2 3 6:10 -4 11 6 2 -2
186 Young Boys Bern 11 6 1 4 18:15 +3 10 4 7 -2
187 Wolfsberger AC 8 3 1 4 8:14 -6 10 4 4 -2
188 LASK Linz 8 5 1 2 22:13 +9 10 2 6 +1
189 Molde FK 10 5 2 3 16:17 -1 10 3 7 +1
190 San Sebastian Real 8 2 4 2 5:8 -3 9 6 2 =1
191 Alkmaar AZ 6 2 2 2 7:5 +2 8 4 2 -1
192 Rapid Wien 6 2 1 3 11:13 -2 7 1 5 =1
193 Liberec 9 5 1 3 12:14 -2 7 5 4 =1
194 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 3 2 8:7 +1 6 3 3 =1
195 Sparta Praha 6 2 0 4 10:12 -2 6 1 5 -2
196 Sivasspor 6 2 0 4 9:11 -2 6 3 3 -2
197 Zorya Luhansk 6 2 0 4 6:11 -5 6 2 4 -1
198 Hapoel Beer Sheva 10 6 0 4 16:14 +2 6 3 7 +1
199 CFR Ecomax Cluj 8 3 2 3 8:11 -3 5 5 3 -1
200 CSKA Sofia 10 5 2 3 13:10 +3 5 5 5 +1
201 Feyenoord 6 1 2 3 4:8 -4 5 4 2 -2
202 HNK Rijeka 8 2 2 4 9:14 -5 4 4 4 +1
203 Standard Liege 9 3 2 4 14:17 -3 4 2 7 =1
204 Omonia Nikósia 6 1 1 4 5:12 -7 4 2 4 -1
205 Celtic Glasgow 8 3 1 4 12:19 -7 4 2 6 +1
206 CSKA Moskva 6 0 3 3 3:8 -5 3 4 2 -2
207 Nice 6 1 0 5 8:16 -8 3 2 4 -4
208 Athens AEK 8 3 0 5 10:16 -6 3 2 6 -3
209 Lech Poznan 10 5 0 5 19:15 +4 3 2 8 -3
210 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 1 1 4 7:10 -3 1 3 3 =1
211 Dundalk FC 9 2 1 6 13:21 -8 0 1 8 -6
212 Gent 6 0 0 6 4:15 -11 0 2 4 -6
213 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 1 0 6 9:19 -10 0 1 6 -6
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Leicester 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 2 2 -1
2 Slavia Praha 6 3 2 0 8:0 +8 9 3 3 -1
3 Hoffenheim 4 3 0 0 11:0 +11 9 2 2 -1
4 Tottenham 6 6 0 0 22:0 +22 9 2 4 +6
5 Leverkusen 4 3 0 0 14:0 +14 9 1 3 -1
6 Arsenal 7 4 2 0 15:0 +15 9 3 4 =2
7 Glasgow Rangers 6 4 1 0 13:0 +13 7 2 4 -1
8 Roma AS 7 5 2 0 18:0 +18 7 2 5 +1
9 Braga 4 2 1 0 8:0 +8 7 2 2 -1
10 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 2 1 0 3:0 +3 7 4 0 -1
11 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 4 2 2 0 9:0 +9 7 1 3 =2
12 Benfica Lisabon 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 7 1 3 =1
13 Dinamo Zagreb 7 5 1 0 10:0 +10 7 5 2 -1
14 Milan AC 6 3 1 0 11:0 +11 6 2 4 -1
15 Young Boys Bern 6 4 0 0 13:0 +13 6 1 5 -1
16 Eindhoven PSV 4 3 0 0 10:0 +10 6 0 4 +3
17 Villarreal 7 6 1 0 19:0 +19 6 1 6 =1
18 Molde FK 5 3 1 0 9:0 +9 6 1 4 +1
19 Hapoel Beer Sheva 6 5 0 0 13:0 +13 6 2 4 +1
20 Antwerp 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 2 2 -1
21 Alkmaar AZ 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 5 2 1 =2
22 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 5 2 1 =1
23 Lille 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 5 1 3 -1
24 Napoli 4 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 3 1 +1
25 Granada 7 4 1 0 8:0 +8 4 6 1 -1
26 Liberec 4 2 1 0 2:0 +2 4 4 0 =1
27 Standard Liege 6 3 2 0 11:0 +11 4 2 4 =1
28 Wolfsberger AC 4 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 2 -1
29 Rapid Wien 3 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 3 =1
30 LASK Linz 4 2 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 3 =1
31 San Sebastian Real 4 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 2 -1
32 Lech Poznan 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 3 -1
33 CSKA Sofia 6 4 0 0 10:0 +10 3 3 3 +1
34 Sparta Praha 3 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 1 2 -1
35 Celtic Glasgow 3 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 3 +1
36 Omonia Nikósia 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
37 Sivasspor 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 -1
38 Feyenoord 3 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 2 -1
39 Nice 3 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 2 -2
40 HNK Rijeka 4 1 1 0 5:0 +5 3 2 2 +1
41 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
42 CSKA Moskva 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
43 CFR Ecomax Cluj 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 2 3 1 =1
44 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 0 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
45 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
46 Caramba 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
47 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
49 Vojvodina Nový Sad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Tilburg Willem 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Lokomotiva Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Legia Warszawa 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
54 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Dynamo Batumi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Dynamo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
58 Alanyaspor K 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Llansantffraid 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
60 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Saburtalo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Renova FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 FCSB Bukurešt 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
64 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Ilves Tampere 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Aarhus AGF 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
69 Besiktas 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
70 Djurgarden IF 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
71 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
72 St Joseph's 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Desna Chernihiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Reims 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Dynamo Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Barry Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Alashkert FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
83 Bodo Glimt 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
84 Bala Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Riteriai 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
87 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Puskas FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
91 FC Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
92 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Dundalk FC 4 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 4 -3
94 Klakksvik KI 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
95 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
96 Pristina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Motherwell FC 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
98 Valmiera FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Differdange FC 03 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Doněck Šachtor 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
101 Appolon Limassol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
102 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 =1
103 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 IFK Göteborg 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Kolos Kovalivka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Thorshavn B36 2 0 2 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =2
108 Viking Stavanger 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Breidablik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
111 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Serif Tiraspol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
113 Fehervar 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
114 Flora Paide 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Lincoln Red Imps 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
116 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
117 Derry City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Runavik NSI 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
119 Ajax Amsterdam 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
120 Viktoria Plzeň 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
121 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Buducnost Podgorica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
124 Inter Turku FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
126 Dynamo Kyjev 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
127 Fola Esch CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
129 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
130 Astana FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Celje Biostart Publikum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Glentoran Belfast 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
135 OFI Crete 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
138 Rigas Futbola skola 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Tirana SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
141 Gjilani 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
142 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
143 Gent 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
144 Salzburg RB 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 College Europa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Vikingur Reykjavik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Cracovia Kraków 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Bohemians Dublin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Engordany UE 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
152 Galatasaray 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
153 Honka Espoo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Botosani SA 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Floriana La Valetta 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
156 Borac Banja Luka 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
157 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
159 Kispet-Honved 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
160 Mura Murska Sobota 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
161 Iskra Danilovgrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Athens AEK 4 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 4 -3
163 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
165 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
166 Hartberg TSV 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Sirens 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Levadia Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Manchester United 4 2 2 0 9:0 +9 0 3 1 +2
170 Vaduz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Kauno Žalgiris 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Inter Baku 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
173 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
175 Zeta Golubovci 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Anorthosis Famagusta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
178 Bačka Topola 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 =1
179 Pétange CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Basel FC 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
183 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
184 Beitar Jerusalem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Sonderjyll 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Hammarby 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
187 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
188 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 2 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =2
189 Shkupi Skopje 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Barysau BATE 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
194 Tre Fiori 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Noah 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Rostselmash Rostov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
199 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
201 Dinamo Bender 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Coleraine Belfast 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
203 Ararat-Armenia 3 0 2 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
204 Linfield Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Charleroi 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
206 Reykjavík KR 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
208 Servette FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
209 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 Partizan Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
211 Slavia Sofia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Malmö FF 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
213 Shirak Gyumri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arsenal 7 5 1 0 24:7 +17 9 1 6 -1
2 Glasgow Rangers 7 5 2 0 30:7 +23 7 3 4 =1
3 Napoli 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 7 3 1 -1
4 Granada 8 4 1 0 17:8 +9 7 3 5 -3
5 Milan AC 7 3 4 0 22:7 +15 7 4 3 =2
6 Villarreal 7 5 2 0 17:2 +15 7 6 1 =1
7 Hoffenheim 4 2 2 0 12:4 +8 7 2 2 =2
8 Dinamo Zagreb 6 3 1 0 12:6 +6 7 3 3 -2
9 Roma AS 7 5 0 0 18:12 +6 6 2 5 -1
10 Braga 4 2 0 0 12:10 +2 6 0 4 -1
11 Wolfsberger AC 4 2 0 0 13:6 +7 6 2 2 -1
12 Eindhoven PSV 6 4 0 0 18:10 +8 6 2 4 -1
13 Lille 4 2 0 0 16:6 +10 6 0 4 -2
14 LASK Linz 4 3 0 0 16:5 +11 6 1 3 +2
15 Antwerp 4 2 0 0 12:8 +4 6 2 2 -2
16 Leverkusen 4 2 0 0 15:9 +6 6 1 3 -1
17 San Sebastian Real 4 1 3 0 9:1 +8 5 4 0 =3
18 Benfica Lisabon 4 1 2 0 14:9 +5 5 0 4 -1
19 Leicester 4 1 2 0 7:5 +2 4 2 2 =1
20 Young Boys Bern 5 2 1 0 13:7 +6 4 3 2 -1
21 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 1 1 0 6:7 -1 4 2 2 -1
22 Molde FK 5 2 1 0 15:9 +6 4 2 3 -1
23 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 5 2 2 0 9:4 +5 4 4 1 =2
24 Tottenham 7 4 1 0 17:10 +7 4 2 5 -1
25 Alkmaar AZ 3 1 0 0 4:3 +1 3 2 1 -2
26 Sparta Praha 3 1 0 0 11:6 +5 3 0 3 -1
27 Liberec 5 3 0 0 12:12 0 3 1 4 +1
28 Slavia Praha 6 3 1 0 16:9 +7 3 3 3 =1
29 Rapid Wien 3 1 0 0 11:6 +5 3 1 2 -1
30 Sivasspor 3 1 0 0 9:8 +1 3 1 2 -1
31 CFR Ecomax Cluj 4 2 0 0 8:7 +1 3 2 2 -2
32 Athens AEK 4 2 0 0 15:6 +9 3 2 2 -1
33 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 0 0 9:5 +4 3 1 2 -1
34 CSKA Sofia 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 2 2 2 =1
35 Feyenoord 3 0 2 0 7:1 +6 2 3 0 -1
36 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 -2
37 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 1 0 16:10 +6 1 2 3 -2
38 Omonia Nikósia 3 0 1 0 7:7 0 1 1 2 -2
39 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 1 1 2 -2
40 HNK Rijeka 4 1 1 0 8:8 0 1 2 2 =1
41 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
42 Caramba 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
43 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
44 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
45 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
46 Tilburg Willem 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
47 Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
48 Lech Poznan 6 3 0 0 18:8 +10 0 1 5 -3
49 Sumgayet Khazar 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
50 Legia Warszawa 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
51 Žilina 1 0 1 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 =1
52 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 1 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
54 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
55 Alanyaspor K 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
56 Llansantffraid 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
57 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
58 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
59 Renova FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
60 FCSB Bukurešt 1 0 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 1 =1
61 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
62 Ilves Tampere 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
63 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
64 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
65 Aarhus AGF 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
67 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
68 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
69 St Joseph's 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
70 Desna Chernihiv 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
71 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
72 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
73 Reims 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
74 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
75 Dynamo Moskva 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Standard Liege 3 0 0 0 10:9 +1 0 0 3 -3
77 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
78 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
80 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 +1
81 Bodo Glimt 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Bala Town 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
83 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
84 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
85 Sileks Krakovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
86 Hibernians Paola 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
87 Puskas FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Kukesi KS 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
89 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
90 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
91 Dundalk FC 5 1 1 0 17:11 +6 0 1 4 -3
92 Klakksvik KI 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
94 Pristina 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Motherwell FC 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
96 Valmiera FK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Doněck Šachtor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
99 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
100 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
101 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
102 IFK Göteborg 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
103 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
104 Kolos Kovalivka 2 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
105 Thorshavn B36 2 1 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
106 Viking Stavanger 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
107 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
108 Teuta Durrës 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
109 Inter d'Escaldes CM 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
110 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
111 Fehervar 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
112 Flora Paide 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
113 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
114 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
115 Derry City 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
116 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
117 Ajax Amsterdam 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 2 1 =1
118 Viktoria Plzeň 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
119 Drita 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
120 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
121 Aberdeen FC 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
122 Inter Turku FC 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
123 Neftci Baku 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
124 Dynamo Kyjev 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
125 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
126 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 =2
127 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
128 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
129 Connah's Quay 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
130 Celje Biostart Publikum 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
131 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
132 Glentoran Belfast 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
133 OFI Crete 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
134 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
135 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Rigas Futbola skola 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
137 Tirana SK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Sarajevo FK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
139 Gjilani 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
140 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
141 Gent 3 0 0 0 10:7 +3 0 1 2 -3
142 Salzburg RB 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Vikingur Reykjavik 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
145 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
146 Bohemians Dublin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 =1
148 Engordany UE 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
149 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Galatasaray 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
151 Honka Espoo 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Botosani SA 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
153 Floriana La Valetta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
154 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 1 0 0 8:9 -1 0 1 3 -3
155 Borac Banja Luka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
156 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
157 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 2 1 -1
158 Kispet-Honved 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
159 Mura Murska Sobota 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
160 Iskra Danilovgrad 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
161 Dynamo Minsk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
162 Kairat Almaty 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Nice 3 0 0 0 10:10 0 0 1 2 -3
164 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
165 Hartberg TSV 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 Sirens 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Levadia Tallin 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
168 Manchester United 5 3 1 0 13:5 +8 0 2 3 =1
169 Vaduz 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
170 Kauno Žalgiris 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
171 Inter Baku 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
172 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Shamrock Rovers 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
174 Zeta Golubovci 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
175 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
176 Rio Ave 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
177 Bačka Topola 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
178 Pétange CS 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
179 Hafnarfjordur FH 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
180 Kalju Nomme JK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
181 Basel FC 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
182 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 1 0 0 14:11 +3 0 1 3 -3
183 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
184 Sonderjyll 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
185 Hammarby 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
186 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
187 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
188 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 +2
190 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
191 Barysau BATE 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
192 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
193 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Noah 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
195 Rostselmash Rostov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
196 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
197 Progres Niedercom 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
198 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 10:3 +7 0 2 1 -2
199 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
200 Ventspils FK 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
201 Dinamo Bender 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
203 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
204 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
205 Charleroi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
206 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
208 Servette FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
209 Ordabasy Shymkent 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
210 Partizan Bělehrad 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
211 Slavia Sofia 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
212 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
213 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1

This page contains Zeta Golubovci's team stats from Europa League 2020/2021. You can check Zeta Golubovci's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.