Wed, 2019 March 20. @ 07:56 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Metalurgs Liepaja

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Metalurgs Liepaja 0 : 3 Häcken BK 4.44 3.31 1.74
2 2018.07.19 Häcken BK 1 : 2 Metalurgs Liepaja 1.27 4.85 9.05
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 20
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (2/6)
Second 66.67% (4/6)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
2 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
3 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
4 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
5 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
6 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
7 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
8 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
9 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
10 Galatasaray 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
11 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
12 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
13 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
14 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
15 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
16 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
17 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
18 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
19 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
20 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
21 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
22 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
23 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
24 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
25 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
26 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
27 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
28 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
29 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
30 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
31 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
32 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
33 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
34 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
35 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
36 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
37 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
38 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
39 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
40 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
41 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
42 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
43 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
44 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
45 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
46 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
47 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
48 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
49 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
50 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
51 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
52 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
53 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
54 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
55 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
56 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
57 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
58 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
59 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
60 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
61 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
62 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
63 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
64 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
65 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
66 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
67 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
68 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
69 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
70 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
71 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
72 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
73 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
74 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
75 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
76 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
77 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
78 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
79 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
81 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
82 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
83 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
84 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
85 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
86 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
87 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
88 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
89 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
90 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
91 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
92 FC Valencia 4 3 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 =1
93 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
94 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
95 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
96 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
97 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
98 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
99 Benfica Lisabon 4 2 1 1 3:2 +1 0 3 1 +1
100 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
101 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
102 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
103 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
104 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
105 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
106 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
107 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
108 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
109 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
110 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
111 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
112 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
113 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
114 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
115 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
116 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
117 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
118 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
119 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
120 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
121 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
122 Inter Milan 4 2 1 1 5:1 +4 0 3 1 -1
123 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
124 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
125 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
126 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
127 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
128 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
129 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
130 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
131 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
132 Napoli 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
133 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
134 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
135 Club Brugge 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
136 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
137 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
138 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
139 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
140 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
141 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
142 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
143 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
144 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
145 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
146 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
147 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
148 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
149 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
150 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
151 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
152 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
153 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
154 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
155 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
156 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
157 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
158 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
159 Shahtior Donetsk 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
160 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
161 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
162 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
163 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
164 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
165 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
166 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
167 Frankfurt Eintracht 10 8 2 0 24:8 +16 18 3 7 +1
168 Austria Salzburg 10 8 0 2 25:12 +13 18 1 9 +1
169 Arsenal 10 7 1 2 19:6 +13 16 4 6 +1
170 Chelsea 10 9 1 0 25:4 +21 16 3 7 +4
171 Dinamo Zagreb 10 6 2 2 16:6 +10 14 5 5 -1
172 Sporting Lisabon 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 13 5 3 =1
173 Leverkusen 8 4 3 1 17:10 +7 13 4 4 =2
174 FC Sevilla 16 12 2 2 44:13 +31 12 5 11 =2
175 Krasnodar FK 10 4 3 3 11:12 -1 12 4 6 =1
176 Betis Sevilla 8 3 4 1 11:8 +3 12 4 4 -1
177 Genk 14 9 3 2 37:18 +19 11 4 10 -1
178 Dinamo Kiev 10 4 3 3 13:17 -4 11 3 7 -2
179 Zenit St.Petersburg 14 6 2 6 19:19 0 11 6 8 -2
180 Villarreal 10 5 5 0 19:8 +11 10 5 5 +2
181 Olympiakos Piraeus 12 6 3 3 24:12 +12 10 5 7 -1
182 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
183 Rapid Wien 12 5 1 6 15:19 -4 10 4 8 -2
184 Fc Zürich 8 3 1 4 8:11 -3 10 5 3 -2
185 Slavia Praha 10 4 4 2 14:10 +4 10 7 3 =2
186 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 10 3 4 3 12:13 -1 9 6 4 -2
188 BATE Borisov 8 4 0 4 10:12 -2 9 4 4 -1
189 Rennes 10 5 1 4 16:16 0 9 3 7 -1
190 Lazio Roma 8 3 0 5 9:14 -5 9 3 5 -4
191 Celtic Glasgow 10 4 1 5 10:12 -2 9 6 4 -3
192 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
193 Fenerbahce 8 3 2 3 9:10 -1 8 5 3 -1
194 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
195 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
196 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
197 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
198 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
199 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
200 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
201 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
202 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
203 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
204 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
205 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
206 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
207 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
208 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
209 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
210 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
211 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
212 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
213 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
214 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Krasnodar FK 5 3 2 0 7:0 +7 9 2 3 =2
2 Chelsea 5 5 0 0 14:0 +14 9 1 4 +5
3 Austria Salzburg 5 5 0 0 14:0 +14 9 1 4 +5
4 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
5 Zenit St.Petersburg 7 6 0 0 15:0 +15 9 2 5 -1
6 FC Sevilla 8 7 1 0 26:0 +26 9 2 6 =1
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 1 0 14:0 +14 9 2 3 =1
8 Slavia Praha 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 7 4 1 =2
9 Betis Sevilla 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 2 -1
10 Arsenal 5 4 1 0 11:0 +11 7 2 3 +3
11 Villarreal 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 7 2 3 +1
12 Rapid Wien 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 4 2 -1
13 Leverkusen 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 7 3 1 =2
14 Genk 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 7 3 4 -1
15 Fenerbahce 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 7 4 0 +1
16 Dinamo Zagreb 5 4 1 0 11:0 +11 7 2 3 +2
17 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 4 2 0 17:0 +17 7 1 5 =1
18 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
19 Rennes 5 3 1 0 11:0 +11 6 1 4 +1
20 Celtic Glasgow 5 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 2 3 -2
21 Fc Zürich 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -2
22 Lazio Roma 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 3 -2
23 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
24 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
25 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
26 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
27 Malmö FF 5 1 3 0 8:0 +8 5 2 3 -1
28 Dinamo Kiev 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 4 2 3 -1
29 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
30 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
31 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
32 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
33 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
34 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
35 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 3 1 +2
36 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
37 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
38 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
39 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
40 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
41 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
42 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
43 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
44 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
45 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
46 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
47 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
48 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Galatasaray 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
52 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
53 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
54 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
55 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
57 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
59 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
60 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
61 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
62 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
63 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
64 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
65 Club Brugge 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
66 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
67 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
68 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
69 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
70 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
74 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
75 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
76 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
77 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
79 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
80 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
81 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
82 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
83 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
84 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
86 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
87 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
88 FC Valencia 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
89 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
93 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
94 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
95 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
96 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
98 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
99 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
101 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
102 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
103 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
104 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
105 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
106 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
109 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
110 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
111 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Inter Milan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
113 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
115 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
116 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
119 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
120 Benfica Lisabon 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
121 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
122 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
124 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
128 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
129 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
130 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
131 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
132 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
134 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
135 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
137 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
138 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
139 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
140 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
141 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
142 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
143 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
144 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
145 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
146 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
147 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
148 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
149 Napoli 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
150 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
151 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
152 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
153 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
154 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
155 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
156 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
158 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
160 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
161 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
164 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
165 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
166 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
171 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
172 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
173 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
177 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
178 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
179 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
180 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
181 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
182 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
183 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
184 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
185 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
187 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
188 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
189 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
190 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
191 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
192 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
195 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
196 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
198 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
199 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
200 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
202 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
204 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
205 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
206 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
207 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
208 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
209 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
210 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
211 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
212 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
213 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
214 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arsenal 5 3 0 0 10:4 +6 9 2 3 -2
2 Austria Salzburg 5 3 0 0 13:10 +3 9 0 5 -2
3 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 1 0 12:6 +6 9 1 4 +1
4 Dinamo Kiev 5 2 2 0 16:8 +8 7 1 4 -1
5 Chelsea 5 4 1 0 12:3 +9 7 2 3 +2
6 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 7 2 2 =1
7 Dinamo Zagreb 5 2 1 0 7:4 +3 7 3 2 -2
8 Leverkusen 4 2 1 0 14:6 +8 6 1 3 =1
9 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 11:7 +4 6 1 3 -1
10 Betis Sevilla 4 1 3 0 9:4 +5 5 2 2 =2
11 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 11:6 +5 4 4 1 -1
12 Genk 7 4 2 0 24:11 +13 4 1 6 =2
13 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
14 Fc Zürich 4 1 1 0 9:4 +5 4 4 0 -1
15 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
16 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
17 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
18 Rennes 5 2 0 0 12:9 +3 3 2 3 -1
19 Slavia Praha 5 2 1 0 10:6 +4 3 3 2 =1
20 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
21 Krasnodar FK 5 1 1 0 8:8 0 3 2 3 -1
22 Villarreal 5 2 3 0 11:4 +7 3 3 2 +2
23 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
24 Rapid Wien 6 1 0 0 7:17 -10 3 0 6 -1
25 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
26 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
27 Celtic Glasgow 5 1 1 0 8:7 +1 3 4 1 -1
28 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
29 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 0 9:9 0 3 2 2 -2
30 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
31 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
32 FC Sevilla 8 5 1 0 20:10 +10 3 3 5 =1
33 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
34 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 2 1 0 12:7 +5 3 4 2 -2
35 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
36 Zenit St.Petersburg 7 0 2 0 10:13 -3 2 4 3 -3
37 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
38 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
39 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
40 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
41 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
42 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
43 Fenerbahce 4 0 1 0 4:10 -6 1 1 3 -2
44 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
45 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
46 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
47 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
49 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
50 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
51 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Galatasaray 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
53 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
55 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
56 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
57 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
58 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
59 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
60 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
61 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
62 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
63 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
64 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
65 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
66 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
67 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
68 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
70 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
76 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
77 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
78 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
79 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
80 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
81 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
82 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
83 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
85 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
86 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
88 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
89 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
90 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
91 FC Valencia 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 2 0 =1
92 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
94 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
96 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
97 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
98 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
99 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
101 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
102 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
103 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
105 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
106 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
107 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
108 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
111 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
112 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
113 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
114 Inter Milan 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
115 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
116 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
117 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
118 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
119 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
122 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
123 Benfica Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
124 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
125 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
127 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
128 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
130 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
131 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
132 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
133 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
135 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
138 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
140 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
141 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
142 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
143 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
144 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
146 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
147 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
148 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
149 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
150 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
151 Napoli 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
152 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
153 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
154 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
156 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
157 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
158 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
160 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
161 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
162 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
163 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
164 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
165 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
167 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
168 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
169 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
170 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
171 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
172 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
173 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
174 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
175 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
177 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
179 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
180 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
181 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
182 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
183 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
184 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
185 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
186 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
187 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
188 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
189 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
190 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
192 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
193 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
194 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
197 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
199 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
200 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
201 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
202 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
203 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
204 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
205 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
206 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
208 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
209 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
210 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
211 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
212 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
213 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
214 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2

This page contains Metalurgs Liepaja's team stats from Europa League 2018/2019. You can check Metalurgs Liepaja's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.