Fri, 2020 February 21. @ 10:25 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Radnik Bijeljina

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Radnik Bijeljina 2 : 0 Trnava 2.67 3.00 2.69
1 2019.07.18 Trnava 2 : 0 Radnik Bijeljina 1.52 3.80 6.10
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 2 0 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 50% (2/4)
Second 50% (2/4)
  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
2 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
3 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
4 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
5 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
6 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
7 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
8 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
9 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
10 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
11 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
12 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
13 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
14 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
15 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
16 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
17 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
18 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
19 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
20 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
21 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
22 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
23 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
24 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
25 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
26 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
28 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
29 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
30 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
31 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
33 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
34 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
35 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
36 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
37 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
38 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
39 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
40 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
41 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
42 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
43 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
44 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
45 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
46 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
47 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
48 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
49 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
50 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
51 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
52 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
53 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
54 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
55 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
56 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
57 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
58 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
59 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
60 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
62 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
63 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
64 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
65 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
66 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
67 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
68 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
69 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
70 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
71 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
72 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
73 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
74 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
75 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
76 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
77 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
78 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
79 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
80 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
81 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
82 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
83 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
84 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
85 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
86 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
87 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
88 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
89 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
90 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
91 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
92 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
93 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
94 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
95 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
96 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
97 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
98 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
99 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
100 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
101 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
102 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
103 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
104 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
105 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
106 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
107 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
108 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
109 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
110 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
111 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
112 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
113 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
114 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
115 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
116 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
117 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
118 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
119 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
120 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
121 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
122 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
123 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
124 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
125 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
126 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
127 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
128 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
129 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
130 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
131 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
132 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
133 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
134 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
135 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
136 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
137 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
138 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
139 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
140 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
141 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
142 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
143 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
144 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
145 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
146 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
147 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
148 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
149 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
150 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
151 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
152 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
153 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
154 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
155 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
156 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
157 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
158 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
159 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
160 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
161 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
162 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
163 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
164 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
165 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
166 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
167 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
168 FC Sevilla 7 5 1 1 15:4 +11 15 4 3 =1
169 Braga 11 8 2 1 27:16 +11 14 2 9 -1
170 FC Basel 7 5 1 1 15:4 +11 13 3 4 +2
171 Manchester United 7 4 2 1 11:3 +8 13 4 3 =1
172 LASK Linz 7 4 2 1 12:5 +7 13 3 4 =1
173 Wolverhampton 13 11 1 1 34:9 +25 13 4 9 +2
174 Celtic Glasgow 9 6 2 1 17:8 +9 13 5 4 =1
175 Gent 13 6 5 2 25:16 +9 12 5 8 -1
176 Sporting Lisabon 7 5 0 2 14:8 +6 12 2 5 +1
177 Getafe 7 5 0 2 10:4 +6 12 4 3 +3
178 CFR Cluj 7 4 1 2 7:5 +2 12 6 1 =1
179 Espaňol Barcelona 13 8 3 2 30:12 +18 11 4 9 -2
180 Arsenal 7 4 2 1 15:7 +8 11 2 5 +1
181 Wolfsburg 7 4 2 1 11:8 +3 11 3 4 +3
182 Malmö FF 15 9 3 3 32:13 +19 11 6 9 -1
183 Apoel Nikósia 7 3 1 3 10:11 -1 10 3 4 -1
184 FC Porto 7 3 1 3 9:11 -2 10 3 4 -1
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 7 3 1 3 8:12 -4 10 2 5 -1
186 AZ Alkmaar 13 4 8 1 25:11 +14 9 5 8 =1
187 AS Roma 7 3 3 1 13:6 +7 9 3 4 +1
188 Glasgow Rangers 15 9 5 1 31:11 +20 9 8 7 +1
189 FC Kobenhavn 9 3 4 2 9:7 +2 9 8 1 =1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 13 9 0 4 25:14 +11 9 3 10 +1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 13 5 5 3 26:15 +11 8 6 7 -1
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Manchester United 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
2 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 2 1 +3
3 LASK Linz 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
4 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
5 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
6 FC Basel 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
7 Celtic Glasgow 4 4 0 0 9:0 +9 9 2 2 +4
8 Malmö FF 7 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 6 +2
9 Glasgow Rangers 8 7 1 0 19:0 +19 7 5 3 +1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 +1
12 Gent 6 5 1 0 18:0 +18 7 0 6 +1
13 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
14 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
15 Arsenal 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 -1
16 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
17 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
18 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
19 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
20 Wolfsburg 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 1 3 +2
21 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
22 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
23 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
24 Braga 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 1 4 =1
25 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
26 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
27 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
28 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
29 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 2 4 -1
30 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 -1
31 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
32 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
33 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
34 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 6 +1
35 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
36 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
37 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
38 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
39 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
40 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
41 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
42 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
43 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
44 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
45 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
46 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
47 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
48 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
50 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
52 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
53 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
54 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
55 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
57 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
58 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
59 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
61 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
62 Ajax Amsterdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
65 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
67 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
68 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
70 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
72 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
73 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
74 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
75 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
76 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
77 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
78 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
81 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
82 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
83 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
84 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
86 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
87 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
88 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
91 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
92 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
93 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
94 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
95 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
96 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
97 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
99 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
100 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
101 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
102 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
103 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
104 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
106 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
107 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
110 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
111 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Benfica Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
114 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
115 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
116 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
117 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
118 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
120 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
121 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
123 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
124 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
125 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
126 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
127 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
128 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
129 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
130 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
131 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
132 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
136 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
137 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
138 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
141 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
143 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
144 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
145 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
146 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
147 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
149 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
150 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
151 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
154 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
155 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
156 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
157 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
159 Inter Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
161 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
162 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
163 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
164 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
165 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
166 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
167 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
170 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
171 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
173 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
174 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
176 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
177 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
179 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
180 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
182 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
183 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
185 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
187 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
188 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
189 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
190 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
191 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
192 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
193 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
194 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
196 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
197 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
198 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
199 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
201 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
203 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
205 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
207 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
208 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
209 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
210 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
211 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
212 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
213 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
214 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
215 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 22:9 +13 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 6 5 1 0 19:7 +12 7 1 5 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 16:9 +7 7 2 5 -1
4 Getafe 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 6 1 2 +1
5 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 20:5 +15 6 2 4 +1
7 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 10:8 +2 6 0 4 -1
8 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 5 2 2 +1
9 FC Kobenhavn 4 1 2 0 7:3 +4 5 4 0 +1
10 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
11 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
12 Gent 7 1 4 0 16:7 +9 5 5 2 -1
13 Wolfsburg 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 5 2 1 +1
14 Manchester United 4 1 2 0 3:3 0 4 3 1 =1
15 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
16 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
17 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 12:3 +9 4 2 1 +1
18 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 16:6 +10 4 5 3 -1
19 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 3 0 18:7 +11 4 1 5 -1
20 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 2 3 0 16:10 +6 4 2 4 =1
21 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
22 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 5:4 +1 4 2 2 =1
23 FC Basel 4 2 1 0 7:3 +4 4 2 2 +1
24 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 10:6 +4 4 3 2 =1
25 AS Roma 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
26 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
27 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
28 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
29 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 7:7 0 3 2 2 -1
30 CFR Cluj 3 1 0 0 3:3 0 3 3 0 -1
31 Sporting Lisabon 3 1 0 0 6:6 0 3 1 2 -1
32 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
33 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
34 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
35 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
36 Glasgow Rangers 7 2 4 0 16:7 +9 2 3 4 =2
37 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
38 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
39 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
40 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
41 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
42 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
43 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
44 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
45 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
46 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
48 Club Brugge 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
49 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
50 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
51 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
52 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
57 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
58 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
59 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
60 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
63 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
65 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
66 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
67 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
68 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
69 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
71 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
72 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
73 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
76 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
77 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
79 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
81 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
82 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
84 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
86 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
88 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
89 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
90 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
91 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
92 Shahtior Donetsk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
93 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
94 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
95 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
96 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
97 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
98 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
99 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
100 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
101 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
103 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
104 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
107 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
108 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
110 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
111 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
112 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
113 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
114 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
116 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
117 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
119 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
120 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
121 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
122 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
123 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
124 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
125 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
126 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
128 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
129 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
131 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
132 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
133 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
134 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
135 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
137 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
138 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
139 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
140 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
141 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
142 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
145 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
146 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
147 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
150 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
151 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
152 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
153 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
154 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
155 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
156 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
158 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
160 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
161 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
162 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
163 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
164 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
165 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
166 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
167 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
168 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
169 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
170 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
172 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
173 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
174 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
175 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
176 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
178 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
180 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
181 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
182 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
184 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
185 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
186 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
187 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
188 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
189 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
190 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
191 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
192 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
194 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
195 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
196 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
197 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
198 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
199 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
201 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
202 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
203 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
204 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
205 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
207 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
208 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
209 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
210 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
211 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
212 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
213 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
214 Olympiakos Piraeus 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
215 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1

This page contains Radnik Bijeljina's team stats from Europa League 2019/2020. You can check Radnik Bijeljina's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.