Sat, 2021 June 12. @ 19:24 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Buducnost Podgorica

Compare with

Europa League 2020/2021 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2020.09.17 Astana FC 0 : 1 Buducnost Podgorica 1.20 6.06 11.63
3 2020.09.24 Sarajevo FK 2 : 1 Buducnost Podgorica 1.66 3.77 5.19
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 16
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 75% (3/4)
Second 25% (1/4)
  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
3 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
4 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
5 Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
6 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Hibernians Paola 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
8 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
9 Vaduz 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
10 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
11 Inter Baku 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
12 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
13 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
14 Slavia Sofia 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Zeta Golubovci 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
16 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 1 8:1 +7 0 2 1 -1
17 Malmö FF 4 3 0 1 10:3 +7 0 2 2 -1
18 Puskas FC 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
19 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
20 Inter Turku FC 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
21 Kauno Žalgiris 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
22 Ajax Amsterdam 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 =1
23 Servette FC 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
24 Riteriai 2 0 1 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
25 Partizan Bělehrad 3 1 2 0 3:2 +1 0 2 1 =2
26 Viktoria Plzeň 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
27 Dynamo Moskva 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
29 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
30 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Kispet-Honved 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
32 Drita 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
33 Mura Murska Sobota 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
34 Reims 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
35 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
36 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
37 Serif Tiraspol 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
38 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
39 Tre Penne 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
40 Coleraine Belfast 3 1 2 0 4:3 +1 0 1 2 =2
41 Fehervar 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
42 Iskra Danilovgrad 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
43 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
44 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
45 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
46 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 3 2 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
47 Besiktas 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
48 Dinamo Bender 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Galatasaray 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
50 Djurgarden IF 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
51 Flora Paide 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
52 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
53 Honka Espoo 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
55 St. Gallen 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
56 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
57 Aarhus AGF 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
58 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
59 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 IFK Göteborg 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Botosani SA 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
62 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
63 Barysau BATE 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
64 La Fiorita 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
65 Doněck Šachtor 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
66 Engordany UE 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
67 Dunajská Streda 3 1 1 1 7:12 -5 0 1 2 -1
68 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
69 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
70 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
71 Flora Tallin 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
72 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 2 2 -1
73 Appolon Limassol 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
74 Llansantffraid 2 0 2 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =2
75 KuPS Kuopio 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
76 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Tirana SK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 Žilina 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
79 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
80 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
81 Pétange CS 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
82 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
83 Alanyaspor K 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
84 Rigas Futbola skola 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 1 7:4 +3 0 0 2 -1
86 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
87 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Rio Ave 3 1 2 0 5:3 +2 0 1 2 =2
89 Gjilani 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
90 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
91 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
92 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
93 Astana FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
94 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
95 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
96 Dynamo Kyjev 4 1 1 2 2:5 -3 0 4 0 -2
97 Bačka Topola 2 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 1 1 =1
98 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
99 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
100 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 2 0 8:5 +3 0 0 3 =2
101 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 2 0 2 7:7 0 0 1 3 +1
102 Levadia Tallin 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
103 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
104 Manchester United 9 5 3 1 20:8 +12 0 5 4 =1
105 Bodo Glimt 3 2 0 1 11:5 +6 0 0 3 -1
106 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
107 Barry Town 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
108 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
109 Hartberg TSV 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Ružomberok 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Piast Gliwice 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
112 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
113 Charleroi 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
114 Derry City 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
115 Sfintul Gheorghe 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
116 Runavik NSI 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
117 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Alashkert FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
119 Sirens 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Linfield Belfast 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
121 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
122 Krasnodar FK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
123 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 2 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
124 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
125 Lincoln Red Imps 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
126 Ararat-Armenia 3 0 2 1 6:7 -1 0 1 2 -1
127 Desna Chernihiv 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
128 Borac Banja Luka 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
129 Rostselmash Rostov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Viking Stavanger 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
131 Floriana La Valetta 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
132 Wolfsburg 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
133 St Joseph's 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Thorshavn B36 4 1 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
135 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
136 Breidablik 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
137 FCSB Bukurešt 3 1 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 2 -1
138 Bohemians Dublin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
140 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
141 Kolos Kovalivka 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 =1
142 Salzburg RB 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
143 Noah 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Vikingur Reykjavik 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
145 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Sonderjyll 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
147 Renova FK 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
148 Motherwell FC 3 1 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
149 Hammarby 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
150 Ilves Tampere 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
151 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 9:10 -1 0 0 4 -1
152 Valmiera FK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 College Europa 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
155 Basel FC 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
156 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
157 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
158 OFI Crete 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
159 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
160 Legia Warszawa 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
161 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
162 Tilburg Willem 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
163 Pristina 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
164 Celje Biostart Publikum 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
165 Glentoran Belfast 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
166 Arsenal 14 9 3 2 33:13 +20 18 4 10 =1
167 Hoffenheim 8 5 2 1 20:7 +13 16 4 4 -1
168 Leverkusen 8 5 0 3 24:14 +10 15 2 6 -2
169 Dinamo Zagreb 13 8 2 3 19:9 +10 14 8 5 -2
170 Glasgow Rangers 13 9 3 1 34:16 +18 14 5 8 -1
171 Braga 8 4 1 3 15:15 0 13 2 6 -2
172 Tottenham 13 10 1 2 37:12 +25 13 4 9 -1
173 Leicester 8 4 2 2 14:7 +7 13 4 4 -1
174 Villarreal 14 11 3 0 29:10 +19 13 7 7 =2
175 Roma AS 14 10 2 2 31:17 +14 13 4 10 +1
176 Milan AC 13 6 5 2 23:16 +7 13 6 7 -1
177 Benfica Lisabon 8 3 4 1 21:13 +8 12 1 7 -1
178 Eindhoven PSV 10 7 0 3 23:15 +8 12 2 8 +1
179 Antwerp 8 4 0 4 13:14 -1 12 4 4 -3
180 Slavia Praha 12 6 3 3 17:16 +1 12 6 6 -1
181 Lille 8 3 2 3 16:12 +4 11 1 7 -3
182 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 9 4 4 1 14:8 +6 11 5 4 =4
183 Napoli 8 4 2 2 9:7 +2 11 6 2 +1
184 Granada 15 8 2 5 21:12 +9 11 9 6 -3
185 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 3 2 3 6:10 -4 11 6 2 -2
186 Young Boys Bern 11 6 1 4 18:15 +3 10 4 7 -2
187 Wolfsberger AC 8 3 1 4 8:14 -6 10 4 4 -2
188 LASK Linz 8 5 1 2 22:13 +9 10 2 6 +1
189 Molde FK 10 5 2 3 16:17 -1 10 3 7 +1
190 San Sebastian Real 8 2 4 2 5:8 -3 9 6 2 =1
191 Alkmaar AZ 6 2 2 2 7:5 +2 8 4 2 -1
192 Rapid Wien 6 2 1 3 11:13 -2 7 1 5 =1
193 Liberec 9 5 1 3 12:14 -2 7 5 4 =1
194 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 3 2 8:7 +1 6 3 3 =1
195 Sparta Praha 6 2 0 4 10:12 -2 6 1 5 -2
196 Sivasspor 6 2 0 4 9:11 -2 6 3 3 -2
197 Zorya Luhansk 6 2 0 4 6:11 -5 6 2 4 -1
198 Hapoel Beer Sheva 10 6 0 4 16:14 +2 6 3 7 +1
199 CFR Ecomax Cluj 8 3 2 3 8:11 -3 5 5 3 -1
200 CSKA Sofia 10 5 2 3 13:10 +3 5 5 5 +1
201 Feyenoord 6 1 2 3 4:8 -4 5 4 2 -2
202 HNK Rijeka 8 2 2 4 9:14 -5 4 4 4 +1
203 Standard Liege 9 3 2 4 14:17 -3 4 2 7 =1
204 Omonia Nikósia 6 1 1 4 5:12 -7 4 2 4 -1
205 Celtic Glasgow 8 3 1 4 12:19 -7 4 2 6 +1
206 CSKA Moskva 6 0 3 3 3:8 -5 3 4 2 -2
207 Nice 6 1 0 5 8:16 -8 3 2 4 -4
208 Athens AEK 8 3 0 5 10:16 -6 3 2 6 -3
209 Lech Poznan 10 5 0 5 19:15 +4 3 2 8 -3
210 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 1 1 4 7:10 -3 1 3 3 =1
211 Dundalk FC 9 2 1 6 13:21 -8 0 1 8 -6
212 Gent 6 0 0 6 4:15 -11 0 2 4 -6
213 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 1 0 6 9:19 -10 0 1 6 -6
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slavia Praha 6 3 2 0 8:0 +8 9 3 3 -1
2 Hoffenheim 4 3 0 0 11:0 +11 9 2 2 -1
3 Tottenham 6 6 0 0 22:0 +22 9 2 4 +6
4 Arsenal 7 4 2 0 15:0 +15 9 3 4 =2
5 Leverkusen 4 3 0 0 14:0 +14 9 1 3 -1
6 Leicester 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 2 2 -1
7 Braga 4 2 1 0 8:0 +8 7 2 2 -1
8 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 2 1 0 3:0 +3 7 4 0 -1
9 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 4 2 2 0 9:0 +9 7 1 3 =2
10 Benfica Lisabon 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 7 1 3 =1
11 Dinamo Zagreb 7 5 1 0 10:0 +10 7 5 2 -1
12 Glasgow Rangers 6 4 1 0 13:0 +13 7 2 4 -1
13 Roma AS 7 5 2 0 18:0 +18 7 2 5 +1
14 Milan AC 6 3 1 0 11:0 +11 6 2 4 -1
15 Young Boys Bern 6 4 0 0 13:0 +13 6 1 5 -1
16 Eindhoven PSV 4 3 0 0 10:0 +10 6 0 4 +3
17 Villarreal 7 6 1 0 19:0 +19 6 1 6 =1
18 Molde FK 5 3 1 0 9:0 +9 6 1 4 +1
19 Hapoel Beer Sheva 6 5 0 0 13:0 +13 6 2 4 +1
20 Antwerp 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 2 2 -1
21 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 5 2 1 =1
22 Lille 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 5 1 3 -1
23 Alkmaar AZ 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 5 2 1 =2
24 Standard Liege 6 3 2 0 11:0 +11 4 2 4 =1
25 Liberec 4 2 1 0 2:0 +2 4 4 0 =1
26 Wolfsberger AC 4 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 2 -1
27 Rapid Wien 3 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 3 =1
28 LASK Linz 4 2 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 3 =1
29 Granada 7 4 1 0 8:0 +8 4 6 1 -1
30 San Sebastian Real 4 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 2 -1
31 Napoli 4 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 3 1 +1
32 Omonia Nikósia 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
33 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
34 Sivasspor 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 -1
35 Feyenoord 3 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 2 -1
36 Nice 3 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 2 -2
37 HNK Rijeka 4 1 1 0 5:0 +5 3 2 2 +1
38 Lech Poznan 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 3 -1
39 CSKA Sofia 6 4 0 0 10:0 +10 3 3 3 +1
40 Celtic Glasgow 3 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 3 +1
41 Sparta Praha 3 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 1 2 -1
42 CFR Ecomax Cluj 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 2 3 1 =1
43 CSKA Moskva 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
44 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 0 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
45 Dynamo Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Botosani SA 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Engordany UE 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Reims 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
50 Bodo Glimt 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
51 Floriana La Valetta 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
52 Barry Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
55 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Iskra Danilovgrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Dundalk FC 4 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 4 -3
61 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
62 Klakksvik KI 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
63 Sirens 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 FC Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
65 Zeta Golubovci 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Motherwell FC 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
67 Valmiera FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Kauno Žalgiris 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
70 IFK Göteborg 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
72 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Doněck Šachtor 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
74 Bačka Topola 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 =1
75 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 =1
76 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Viking Stavanger 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
79 Thorshavn B36 2 0 2 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =2
80 Serif Tiraspol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
81 Fehervar 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
82 Shkupi Skopje 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
84 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
85 Derry City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Tre Fiori 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Runavik NSI 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
88 Noah 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Dinamo Bender 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
91 Inter Turku FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
93 Ajax Amsterdam 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
94 Viktoria Plzeň 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
95 Buducnost Podgorica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
97 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
98 Astana FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Dynamo Kyjev 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
100 Ararat-Armenia 3 0 2 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
101 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
102 OFI Crete 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Celje Biostart Publikum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Glentoran Belfast 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
107 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
108 Vojvodina Nový Sad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Gent 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
110 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
111 Caramba 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
112 Tirana SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
114 Cracovia Kraków 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Bohemians Dublin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Lokomotiva Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Salzburg RB 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Vikingur Reykjavik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
121 Alanyaspor K 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Galatasaray 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
123 Honka Espoo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Dynamo Batumi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Ilves Tampere 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
129 Saburtalo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Borac Banja Luka 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
131 Athens AEK 4 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 4 -3
132 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Kispet-Honved 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
135 Mura Murska Sobota 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
136 Levadia Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Manchester United 4 2 2 0 9:0 +9 0 3 1 +2
138 St Joseph's 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Hartberg TSV 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
142 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Anorthosis Famagusta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Vaduz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Inter Baku 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
147 Pétange CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Bala Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Alashkert FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
152 Hammarby 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
153 Puskas FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
155 Basel FC 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
156 Riteriai 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
157 Beitar Jerusalem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Sonderjyll 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Barysau BATE 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
162 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 2 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =2
163 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Rostselmash Rostov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Differdange FC 03 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
167 Pristina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
170 Appolon Limassol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
171 Coleraine Belfast 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
172 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Linfield Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Breidablik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Charleroi 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
176 Reykjavík KR 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Kolos Kovalivka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Slavia Sofia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Malmö FF 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
180 Flora Paide 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Shirak Gyumri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Servette FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
183 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Partizan Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
185 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
186 Lincoln Red Imps 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
187 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
188 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
190 Legia Warszawa 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
191 Tilburg Willem 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
194 Fola Esch CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Llansantffraid 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
196 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Dynamo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Renova FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 FCSB Bukurešt 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
201 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Besiktas 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
205 Djurgarden IF 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
206 Rigas Futbola skola 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
208 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
209 Gjilani 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
210 Aarhus AGF 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
211 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
212 College Europa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Desna Chernihiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arsenal 7 5 1 0 24:7 +17 9 1 6 -1
2 Milan AC 7 3 4 0 22:7 +15 7 4 3 =2
3 Villarreal 7 5 2 0 17:2 +15 7 6 1 =1
4 Granada 8 4 1 0 17:8 +9 7 3 5 -3
5 Hoffenheim 4 2 2 0 12:4 +8 7 2 2 =2
6 Dinamo Zagreb 6 3 1 0 12:6 +6 7 3 3 -2
7 Glasgow Rangers 7 5 2 0 30:7 +23 7 3 4 =1
8 Napoli 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 7 3 1 -1
9 Braga 4 2 0 0 12:10 +2 6 0 4 -1
10 Wolfsberger AC 4 2 0 0 13:6 +7 6 2 2 -1
11 Eindhoven PSV 6 4 0 0 18:10 +8 6 2 4 -1
12 Lille 4 2 0 0 16:6 +10 6 0 4 -2
13 LASK Linz 4 3 0 0 16:5 +11 6 1 3 +2
14 Antwerp 4 2 0 0 12:8 +4 6 2 2 -2
15 Leverkusen 4 2 0 0 15:9 +6 6 1 3 -1
16 Roma AS 7 5 0 0 18:12 +6 6 2 5 -1
17 San Sebastian Real 4 1 3 0 9:1 +8 5 4 0 =3
18 Benfica Lisabon 4 1 2 0 14:9 +5 5 0 4 -1
19 Young Boys Bern 5 2 1 0 13:7 +6 4 3 2 -1
20 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 1 1 0 6:7 -1 4 2 2 -1
21 Molde FK 5 2 1 0 15:9 +6 4 2 3 -1
22 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 5 2 2 0 9:4 +5 4 4 1 =2
23 Tottenham 7 4 1 0 17:10 +7 4 2 5 -1
24 Leicester 4 1 2 0 7:5 +2 4 2 2 =1
25 Liberec 5 3 0 0 12:12 0 3 1 4 +1
26 Slavia Praha 6 3 1 0 16:9 +7 3 3 3 =1
27 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 0 0 9:5 +4 3 1 2 -1
28 Rapid Wien 3 1 0 0 11:6 +5 3 1 2 -1
29 Sivasspor 3 1 0 0 9:8 +1 3 1 2 -1
30 Athens AEK 4 2 0 0 15:6 +9 3 2 2 -1
31 CFR Ecomax Cluj 4 2 0 0 8:7 +1 3 2 2 -2
32 Alkmaar AZ 3 1 0 0 4:3 +1 3 2 1 -2
33 Sparta Praha 3 1 0 0 11:6 +5 3 0 3 -1
34 Feyenoord 3 0 2 0 7:1 +6 2 3 0 -1
35 CSKA Sofia 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 2 2 2 =1
36 Omonia Nikósia 3 0 1 0 7:7 0 1 1 2 -2
37 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 1 1 2 -2
38 HNK Rijeka 4 1 1 0 8:8 0 1 2 2 =1
39 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 -2
40 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 1 0 16:10 +6 1 2 3 -2
41 Dynamo Moskva 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Botosani SA 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
43 Standard Liege 3 0 0 0 10:9 +1 0 0 3 -3
44 Engordany UE 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
45 Reims 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
46 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 +1
47 Bodo Glimt 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Floriana La Valetta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
49 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
50 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Kairat Almaty 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Sileks Krakovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
53 Hibernians Paola 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
54 Iskra Danilovgrad 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
55 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
56 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
57 Dundalk FC 5 1 1 0 17:11 +6 0 1 4 -3
58 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
59 Klakksvik KI 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Sirens 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
62 Zeta Golubovci 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
63 Motherwell FC 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
64 Valmiera FK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Kauno Žalgiris 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
66 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
67 IFK Göteborg 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
68 Kalju Nomme JK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
69 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
70 Doněck Šachtor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
71 Bačka Topola 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
72 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
73 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
74 Viking Stavanger 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
75 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 1 0 0 14:11 +3 0 1 3 -3
76 Thorshavn B36 2 1 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
77 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
78 Fehervar 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
79 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Teuta Durrës 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
81 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
82 Derry City 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
83 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
84 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
85 Noah 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Dinamo Bender 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Aberdeen FC 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
88 Inter Turku FC 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
89 Progres Niedercom 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
90 Ajax Amsterdam 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 2 1 =1
91 Viktoria Plzeň 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
92 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
93 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
94 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
95 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
96 Dynamo Kyjev 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
97 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
98 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 =2
99 OFI Crete 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
100 Ordabasy Shymkent 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
101 Connah's Quay 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
102 Celje Biostart Publikum 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
103 Glentoran Belfast 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
104 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
105 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
106 Gent 3 0 0 0 10:7 +3 0 1 2 -3
107 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Caramba 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
109 Tirana SK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
110 Sarajevo FK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
111 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
112 Bohemians Dublin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
114 Salzburg RB 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Sumgayet Khazar 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
116 Vikingur Reykjavik 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
117 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Alanyaspor K 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
119 Galatasaray 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
120 Honka Espoo 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
121 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 =1
123 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
124 Ilves Tampere 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
125 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 2 1 -1
126 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
127 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 1 0 0 8:9 -1 0 1 3 -3
128 Borac Banja Luka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
129 Dynamo Minsk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
130 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
131 Kispet-Honved 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
132 Mura Murska Sobota 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
133 Levadia Tallin 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
134 Manchester United 5 3 1 0 13:5 +8 0 2 3 =1
135 Nice 3 0 0 0 10:10 0 0 1 2 -3
136 St Joseph's 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
137 Hartberg TSV 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Shamrock Rovers 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
140 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
141 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Vaduz 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
143 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
144 Inter Baku 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
145 Pétange CS 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
146 Bala Town 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
147 Hafnarfjordur FH 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
148 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
149 Rio Ave 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
150 Hammarby 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
151 Puskas FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
153 Basel FC 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
154 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
155 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
156 Sonderjyll 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
157 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
158 Barysau BATE 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
159 Kukesi KS 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
160 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
161 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 +2
162 Rostselmash Rostov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
163 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
164 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
165 Pristina 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
166 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
167 Ventspils FK 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
168 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
169 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
170 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
171 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 10:3 +7 0 2 1 -2
172 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
173 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
174 Charleroi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
175 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
176 Kolos Kovalivka 2 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
177 Slavia Sofia 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
179 Flora Paide 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
180 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
181 Servette FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
182 Inter d'Escaldes CM 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
183 Partizan Bělehrad 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
184 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
185 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
186 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
187 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
188 Neftci Baku 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
189 Legia Warszawa 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
190 Tilburg Willem 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
191 Drita 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
192 Lech Poznan 6 3 0 0 18:8 +10 0 1 5 -3
193 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
194 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
195 Llansantffraid 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
196 Žilina 1 0 1 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 =1
197 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 1 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
198 Renova FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
199 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
200 FCSB Bukurešt 1 0 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 1 =1
201 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
202 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
203 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
204 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
205 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
206 Rigas Futbola skola 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
207 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
208 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
209 Gjilani 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
210 Aarhus AGF 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
211 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
212 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
213 Desna Chernihiv 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1

This page contains Buducnost Podgorica's team stats from Europa League 2020/2021. You can check Buducnost Podgorica's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.