Tue, 2021 January 19. @ 10:26 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Malmö FF

Compare with

Europa League 2020/2021 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.27 Malmö FF 2 : 0 Cracovia Kraków 1.57 3.95 5.22
2 2020.09.17 Kispet-Honved 0 : 2 Malmö FF 4.60 4.00 1.63
3 2020.09.24 Malmö FF 5 : 0 Lokomotiva Zagreb 1.50 4.30 6.40
4 2020.10.01 Malmö FF 1 : 3 Granada 3.24 3.19 2.22
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 30
To nil
Win to nil 75% (3/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 75% (3/4)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
Goals scored/game 2.50
Goals received/game 0.75
Goals/game 3.25
Clean sheet 75% (3/4)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 2 0 1 1 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 61.54% (8/13)
Second 38.46% (5/13)
  Halftime Final
Won 75% (3/4) 75% (3/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
2 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
3 Lincoln Red Imps 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
4 Fehervar 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
5 Ararat-Armenia 3 0 2 1 6:7 -1 0 1 2 -1
6 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
7 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
8 Floriana La Valetta 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
9 Llansantffraid 2 0 2 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =2
10 Honka Espoo 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
11 St Joseph's 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Hartberg TSV 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
15 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
17 Serif Tiraspol 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
18 Djurgarden IF 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
19 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 1 7:4 +3 0 0 2 -1
20 Barysau BATE 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
21 Kolos Kovalivka 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 =1
22 Noah 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
23 Linfield Belfast 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
24 Sonderjyll 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
25 Galatasaray 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
26 IFK Göteborg 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
28 Astana FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
29 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 2 2 -1
30 College Europa 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 KuPS Kuopio 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
32 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
33 Celje Biostart Publikum 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
34 Desna Chernihiv 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
35 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Flora Tallin 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
37 Ilves Tampere 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
38 Barry Town 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
39 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
40 Pristina 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 Vaduz 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
42 Thorshavn B36 4 1 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
43 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
44 Breidablik 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
46 Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
47 Runavik NSI 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
48 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
49 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
50 Basel FC 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
51 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
52 Vikingur Reykjavik 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
53 Viktoria Plzeň 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
54 Renova FK 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
55 Slavia Sofia 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
57 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 2 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
58 Bodo Glimt 3 2 0 1 11:5 +6 0 0 3 -1
59 Kauno 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
60 Riteriai 2 0 1 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
61 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
62 Mura Murska Sobota 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
63 Reims 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
64 Levadia Tallin 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
65 Puskas FC 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
66 Derry City 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
67 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Drita 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
70 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
71 Glentoran Belfast 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
72 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Tre Penne 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
74 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
75 Iskra Danilovgrad 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
76 Servette FC 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
77 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 Inter Baku 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
79 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
80 Zeta Golubovci 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
81 Besiktas 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
82 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
83 Charleroi 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
84 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
85 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 9:10 -1 0 0 4 -1
86 Viking Stavanger 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
87 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
88 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
89 Wolfsburg 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
90 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
91 Partizan Bělehrad 3 1 2 0 3:2 +1 0 2 1 =2
92 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
93 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
94 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
95 Rostselmash Rostov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Flora Paide 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
97 Legia Warszawa 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
98 Bohemians Dublin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 La Fiorita 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
100 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
101 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
102 Engordany UE 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
103 Žilina 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
104 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
105 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
106 Appolon Limassol 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
107 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Valmiera FK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
111 St. Gallen 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
112 Dinamo Bender 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Piast Gliwice 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
114 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
115 FCSB Bukurešt 3 1 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 2 -1
116 Hammarby 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
117 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
119 Tilburg Willem 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
120 Gjilani 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
121 Aarhus AGF 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
122 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
123 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 3 2 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
124 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 2 0 8:5 +3 0 0 3 =2
125 Motherwell FC 3 1 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
126 Rigas Futbola skola 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
127 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
128 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
129 Kispet-Honved 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
130 Hibernians Paola 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
131 Bačka Topola 2 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 1 1 =1
132 Dunajská Streda 3 1 1 1 7:12 -5 0 1 2 -1
133 Ružomberok 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
135 OFI Crete 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
136 Botosani SA 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
137 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
138 Coleraine Belfast 3 1 2 0 4:3 +1 0 1 2 =2
139 Inter Turku FC 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
140 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
141 Tirana SK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
143 Alanyaspor K 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
144 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
145 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
146 Malmö FF 4 3 0 1 10:3 +7 0 2 2 -1
147 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
148 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
149 Alashkert FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
150 Rio Ave 3 1 2 0 5:3 +2 0 1 2 =2
151 Sirens 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
153 Pétange CS 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
154 Borac Banja Luka 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
155 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 1 8:1 +7 0 2 1 -1
156 Dynamo Moskva 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Sfintul Gheorghe 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
158 Arsenal 6 6 0 0 20:5 +15 18 0 6 +6
159 Hoffenheim 6 5 1 0 17:2 +15 16 3 3 +1
160 Leverkusen 6 5 0 1 21:8 +13 15 1 5 +4
161 Dinamo Zagreb 7 5 2 0 12:2 +10 14 4 3 +4
162 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 2 0 24:8 +16 14 3 6 +2
163 Braga 6 4 1 1 14:10 +4 13 1 5 +2
164 Tottenham 9 7 1 1 27:9 +18 13 2 7 +1
165 Leicester 6 4 1 1 14:5 +9 13 2 4 +1
166 Villarreal 5 4 1 0 14:5 +9 13 2 3 +1
167 Roma AS 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 13 2 4 -1
168 Milan AC 9 6 2 1 19:11 +8 13 3 6 +2
169 Benfica Lisabon 6 3 3 0 18:9 +9 12 0 6 =1
170 Eindhoven PSV 8 6 0 2 19:10 +9 12 2 6 +3
171 Antwerp 6 4 0 2 8:5 +3 12 4 2 -1
172 Slavia Praha 6 4 0 2 11:10 +1 12 1 5 -1
173 Lille 6 3 2 1 14:8 +6 11 1 5 -1
174 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 7 4 2 1 11:5 +6 11 4 3 =2
175 Napoli 6 3 2 1 7:4 +3 11 5 1 =2
176 Granada 9 6 2 1 15:4 +11 11 5 4 =1
177 Maccabi Tel Aviv 6 3 2 1 6:7 -1 11 4 2 +1
178 Young Boys Bern 7 4 1 2 12:7 +5 10 2 5 +1
179 Wolfsberger AC 6 3 1 2 7:6 +1 10 4 2 +2
180 LASK Linz 8 5 1 2 22:13 +9 10 2 6 +1
181 Molde FK 6 3 1 2 9:11 -2 10 1 5 =1
182 San Sebastian Real 6 2 3 1 5:4 +1 9 5 1 =3
183 Alkmaar AZ 6 2 2 2 7:5 +2 8 4 2 -1
184 Rapid Wien 6 2 1 3 11:13 -2 7 1 5 =1
185 Liberec 9 5 1 3 12:14 -2 7 5 4 =1
186 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 3 2 8:7 +1 6 3 3 =1
187 Sparta Praha 6 2 0 4 10:12 -2 6 1 5 -2
188 Sivasspor 6 2 0 4 9:11 -2 6 3 3 -2
189 Zorya Luhansk 6 2 0 4 6:11 -5 6 2 4 -1
190 Hapoel Beer Sheva 10 6 0 4 16:14 +2 6 3 7 +1
191 CFR Ecomax Cluj 8 3 2 3 8:11 -3 5 5 3 -1
192 CSKA Sofia 10 5 2 3 13:10 +3 5 5 5 +1
193 Feyenoord 6 1 2 3 4:8 -4 5 4 2 -2
194 HNK Rijeka 8 2 2 4 9:14 -5 4 4 4 +1
195 Standard Liege 9 3 2 4 14:17 -3 4 2 7 =1
196 Omonia Nikósia 6 1 1 4 5:12 -7 4 2 4 -1
197 Celtic Glasgow 8 3 1 4 12:19 -7 4 2 6 +1
198 CSKA Moskva 6 0 3 3 3:8 -5 3 4 2 -2
199 Nice 6 1 0 5 8:16 -8 3 2 4 -4
200 Athens AEK 8 3 0 5 10:16 -6 3 2 6 -3
201 Lech Poznan 10 5 0 5 19:15 +4 3 2 8 -3
202 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 1 1 4 7:10 -3 1 3 3 =1
203 Dundalk FC 9 2 1 6 13:21 -8 0 1 8 -6
204 Gent 6 0 0 6 4:15 -11 0 2 4 -6
205 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 1 0 6 9:19 -10 0 1 6 -6
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 14:0 +14 9 0 3 +3
2 Slavia Praha 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
3 Tottenham 4 4 0 0 16:0 +16 9 1 3 +4
4 Arsenal 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 9 0 3 +3
5 Leicester 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
6 Hoffenheim 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 9 1 2 +3
7 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 2 1 0 3:0 +3 7 3 0 +1
8 Dinamo Zagreb 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 7 2 2 +2
9 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 2 =1
10 Benfica Lisabon 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 7 0 3 +1
11 Roma AS 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 7 1 2 +2
12 Braga 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 7 1 2 +1
13 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 7 1 3 +1
14 Eindhoven PSV 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 +2
15 Molde FK 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
16 Hapoel Beer Sheva 6 5 0 0 13:0 +13 6 2 4 +1
17 Villarreal 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 2 +2
18 Young Boys Bern 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 4 +2
19 Antwerp 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 1 +1
20 Milan AC 4 3 0 0 10:0 +10 6 0 4 +1
21 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 5 2 1 =1
22 Lille 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 5 1 2 +1
23 Alkmaar AZ 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 5 2 1 =2
24 Granada 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 4 3 1 -1
25 San Sebastian Real 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
26 Napoli 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 =1
27 Rapid Wien 3 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 3 =1
28 Liberec 4 2 1 0 2:0 +2 4 4 0 =1
29 Wolfsberger AC 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 +1
30 Standard Liege 6 3 2 0 11:0 +11 4 2 4 =1
31 LASK Linz 4 2 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 3 =1
32 Celtic Glasgow 3 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 3 +1
33 CSKA Sofia 6 4 0 0 10:0 +10 3 3 3 +1
34 Feyenoord 3 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 2 -1
35 Lech Poznan 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 3 -1
36 Sparta Praha 3 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 1 2 -1
37 Nice 3 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 2 -2
38 Omonia Nikósia 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
39 HNK Rijeka 4 1 1 0 5:0 +5 3 2 2 +1
40 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
41 Sivasspor 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 -1
42 CFR Ecomax Cluj 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 2 3 1 =1
43 CSKA Moskva 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
44 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 0 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
45 Viking Stavanger 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Dynamo Batumi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
48 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 2 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =2
49 Buducnost Podgorica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Fehervar 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
52 Saburtalo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Ilves Tampere 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Derry City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Glentoran Belfast 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
58 Inter Turku FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 St Joseph's 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Tirana SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Alanyaspor K 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Vojvodina Nový Sad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Runavik NSI 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
65 Basel FC 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
66 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Vikingur Reykjavik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Slavia Sofia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
70 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Alashkert FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
73 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
74 Motherwell FC 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
75 Astana FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
77 Riteriai 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
78 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
79 Puskas FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Bohemians Dublin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
82 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Honka Espoo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Pristina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Hartberg TSV 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Bala Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Serif Tiraspol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
90 Appolon Limassol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
91 Servette FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
92 Inter Baku 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
93 Besiktas 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
94 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Kolos Kovalivka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
98 Pétange CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
100 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
101 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Beitar Jerusalem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Reims 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Levadia Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Flora Paide 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
107 Lincoln Red Imps 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
108 Kispet-Honved 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
109 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 OFI Crete 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Breidablik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Differdange FC 03 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Gent 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
118 Fola Esch CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Anorthosis Famagusta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
122 Hammarby 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
123 Barysau BATE 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Linfield Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Galatasaray 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
127 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
128 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
129 Gjilani 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
130 Partizan Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
131 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Rostselmash Rostov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Rigas Futbola skola 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
135 College Europa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Athens AEK 4 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 4 -3
138 Reykjavík KR 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Engordany UE 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
142 Floriana La Valetta 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
143 Coleraine Belfast 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
144 Dynamo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Cracovia Kraków 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Malmö FF 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
147 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
148 Iskra Danilovgrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Viktoria Plzeň 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
150 Renova FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Shirak Gyumri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Tilburg Willem 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Sirens 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Aarhus AGF 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
155 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
156 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
157 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
158 Kauno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Celje Biostart Publikum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Desna Chernihiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Legia Warszawa 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
163 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Bačka Topola 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 =1
165 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
166 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
167 Botosani SA 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
169 Llansantffraid 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
170 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Djurgarden IF 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
172 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Shkupi Skopje 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Zeta Golubovci 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Charleroi 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
177 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
178 Noah 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 FC Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
180 Borac Banja Luka 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
181 Dynamo Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Tre Fiori 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Bodo Glimt 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
184 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
185 Mura Murska Sobota 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
186 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Ararat-Armenia 3 0 2 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
188 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 =1
189 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Barry Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Vaduz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Thorshavn B36 2 0 2 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =2
194 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Dundalk FC 4 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 4 -3
196 Valmiera FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Caramba 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
198 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
199 Dinamo Bender 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 FCSB Bukurešt 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
201 Klakksvik KI 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
202 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Sonderjyll 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 IFK Göteborg 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Lokomotiva Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arsenal 3 3 0 0 11:3 +8 9 0 3 +3
2 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 2 1 +2
3 Granada 5 4 1 0 13:2 +11 7 2 3 =1
4 Villarreal 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 7 2 1 +1
5 Napoli 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 7 2 1 =1
6 Milan AC 5 3 2 0 17:4 +13 7 3 2 +1
7 Glasgow Rangers 5 4 1 0 21:3 +18 7 2 3 +1
8 Hoffenheim 3 2 1 0 7:1 +6 7 2 1 =1
9 Leverkusen 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 6 1 2 +2
10 Eindhoven PSV 5 4 0 0 15:6 +9 6 2 3 +1
11 Roma AS 3 2 0 0 6:4 +2 6 1 2 -1
12 Lille 3 2 0 0 13:4 +9 6 0 3 -1
13 Antwerp 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 2 1 -1
14 Braga 3 2 0 0 9:7 +2 6 0 3 +1
15 Wolfsberger AC 3 2 0 0 9:2 +7 6 2 1 +1
16 LASK Linz 4 3 0 0 16:5 +11 6 1 3 +2
17 San Sebastian Real 3 1 2 0 5:1 +4 5 3 0 =2
18 Benfica Lisabon 3 1 2 0 11:6 +5 5 0 3 =2
19 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 1 1 0 4:6 -2 4 1 2 =1
20 Molde FK 3 1 1 0 9:7 +2 4 0 3 =1
21 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 4 2 1 0 6:3 +3 4 3 1 =1
22 Tottenham 5 3 1 0 13:7 +6 4 1 4 =1
23 Young Boys Bern 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 4 2 1 -1
24 Leicester 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 4 1 2 -1
25 CFR Ecomax Cluj 4 2 0 0 8:7 +1 3 2 2 -2
26 Sparta Praha 3 1 0 0 11:6 +5 3 0 3 -1
27 Slavia Praha 3 1 0 0 6:8 -2 3 0 3 -1
28 Athens AEK 4 2 0 0 15:6 +9 3 2 2 -1
29 Rapid Wien 3 1 0 0 11:6 +5 3 1 2 -1
30 Liberec 5 3 0 0 12:12 0 3 1 4 +1
31 Alkmaar AZ 3 1 0 0 4:3 +1 3 2 1 -2
32 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 0 0 9:5 +4 3 1 2 -1
33 Sivasspor 3 1 0 0 9:8 +1 3 1 2 -1
34 CSKA Sofia 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 2 2 2 =1
35 Feyenoord 3 0 2 0 7:1 +6 2 3 0 -1
36 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 1 0 16:10 +6 1 2 3 -2
37 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 1 1 2 -2
38 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 -2
39 Omonia Nikósia 3 0 1 0 7:7 0 1 1 2 -2
40 HNK Rijeka 4 1 1 0 8:8 0 1 2 2 =1
41 Viking Stavanger 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
42 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
43 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
44 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
45 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
46 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
47 Fehervar 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
48 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
49 Ilves Tampere 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
50 Derry City 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
51 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
52 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
53 Glentoran Belfast 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
54 Inter Turku FC 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
55 St Joseph's 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
56 Tirana SK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Alanyaspor K 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
58 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
59 Sileks Krakovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
60 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
61 Basel FC 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
62 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
63 Vikingur Reykjavik 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
64 Slavia Sofia 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
66 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
67 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
68 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
69 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Motherwell FC 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
71 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
72 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
74 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 1 0 0 8:9 -1 0 1 3 -3
75 Lech Poznan 6 3 0 0 18:8 +10 0 1 5 -3
76 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
77 Puskas FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 Bohemians Dublin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Kukesi KS 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
80 Connah's Quay 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
81 Žilina 1 0 1 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 =1
82 Honka Espoo 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 Pristina 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
84 Hartberg TSV 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
86 Bala Town 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
87 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
88 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
89 Servette FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
90 Inter Baku 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
91 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
92 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
93 Dynamo Minsk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
94 Kolos Kovalivka 2 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
95 Rio Ave 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
96 Pétange CS 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
97 Aberdeen FC 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
98 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 2 1 -1
99 Nice 3 0 0 0 10:10 0 0 1 2 -3
100 Inter d'Escaldes CM 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
101 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
102 Reims 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
103 Levadia Tallin 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
104 Flora Paide 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
105 Shamrock Rovers 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
106 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
107 Kispet-Honved 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
108 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 +2
110 OFI Crete 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
111 Hafnarfjordur FH 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
112 Drita 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
113 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
114 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
115 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Gent 3 0 0 0 10:7 +3 0 1 2 -3
117 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
118 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
120 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 10:3 +7 0 2 1 -2
121 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
122 Hammarby 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
123 Barysau BATE 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
124 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
125 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
126 Galatasaray 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
127 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
128 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
129 Gjilani 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
130 Partizan Bělehrad 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
131 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
132 Rostselmash Rostov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
133 Rigas Futbola skola 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
134 Ventspils FK 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
135 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
137 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Engordany UE 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
139 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
140 Neftci Baku 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
141 Floriana La Valetta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
142 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
143 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 1 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
144 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
145 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
146 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
147 Iskra Danilovgrad 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
148 Viktoria Plzeň 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
149 Renova FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
150 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
151 Tilburg Willem 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
152 Sirens 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Aarhus AGF 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 =2
155 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
156 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
157 Kauno 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
158 Celje Biostart Publikum 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
159 Desna Chernihiv 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
160 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
161 Legia Warszawa 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
162 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
163 Bačka Topola 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
164 Sarajevo FK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
165 Kairat Almaty 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Botosani SA 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
167 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 1 0 0 14:11 +3 0 1 3 -3
168 Llansantffraid 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
169 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
171 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
172 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 =1
174 Zeta Golubovci 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
175 Charleroi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
176 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
177 Noah 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
178 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
179 Borac Banja Luka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
180 Dynamo Moskva 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
182 Bodo Glimt 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Progres Niedercom 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
184 Mura Murska Sobota 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
185 Standard Liege 3 0 0 0 10:9 +1 0 0 3 -3
186 Hibernians Paola 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
187 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
188 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
189 Kalju Nomme JK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
190 Ordabasy Shymkent 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
191 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
192 Vaduz 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
193 Thorshavn B36 2 1 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
194 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
195 Dundalk FC 5 1 1 0 17:11 +6 0 1 4 -3
196 Valmiera FK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
197 Caramba 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
198 Teuta Durrës 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
199 Dinamo Bender 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 FCSB Bukurešt 1 0 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 1 =1
201 Klakksvik KI 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Sumgayet Khazar 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
203 Sonderjyll 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
204 IFK Göteborg 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
205 Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1

This page contains Malmö FF's team stats from Europa League 2020/2021. You can check Malmö FF's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.