Wed, 2018 November 14. @ 12:02 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

AIK Stockholm

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Shamrock Rovers 0 : 1 AIK Stockholm 5.69 3.38 1.59
2 2018.07.19 AIK Stockholm 0 : 1 Shamrock Rovers 1.24 4.89 12.15
3 2018.07.26 Nordsjalland FC 1 : 0 AIK Stockholm 3.07 2.95 2.33
3 2018.08.02 AIK Stockholm 0 : 1 Nordsjalland FC 1.48 4.05 5.85
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 8
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 75% (3/4)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 100% (4/4) 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4)
Goals scored/game 0.25
Goals received/game 0.75
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 4 0 0 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Number of goals in halves
First 75% (3/4)
Second 25% (1/4)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 75% (3/4) 75% (3/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
2 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
3 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
4 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
5 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
6 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
7 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
8 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
9 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
10 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
11 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
12 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
13 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
14 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
15 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
16 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
17 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
18 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
19 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
20 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
21 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
22 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
23 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
24 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
25 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
26 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
27 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
28 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
29 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
30 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
31 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
32 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
33 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
34 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
35 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
36 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
37 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
38 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
39 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
40 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
41 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
42 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
43 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
44 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
45 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
46 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
47 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
48 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
49 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
50 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
51 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
52 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
53 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
54 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
55 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
56 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
57 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
58 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
59 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
60 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
61 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
62 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
63 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
64 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
65 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
66 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
67 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
68 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
69 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
70 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
71 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
72 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
73 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
74 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
75 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
76 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
77 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
78 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
79 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
80 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
81 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
82 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
83 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
84 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
85 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
86 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
87 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
88 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
89 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
90 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
91 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
92 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
93 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
94 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
95 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
96 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
97 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
98 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
99 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
100 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
101 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
102 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
103 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
104 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
105 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
106 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
107 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
108 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
109 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
110 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
111 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
112 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
113 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
114 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
115 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
116 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
117 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
118 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
119 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
120 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
122 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
123 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
124 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
125 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
126 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
127 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
128 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
129 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
130 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
131 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
132 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
133 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
134 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
135 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
136 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
137 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
138 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
139 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
140 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
141 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
142 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
143 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
144 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
145 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
146 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
147 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
148 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
149 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
150 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
151 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
152 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
153 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
154 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
155 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
156 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
157 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
158 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
159 Austria Salzburg 4 4 0 0 14:5 +9 12 0 4 +4
160 Dinamo Zagreb 4 4 0 0 11:3 +8 12 1 3 +4
161 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 4 0 0 11:4 +7 12 1 3 +4
162 Chelsea 4 4 0 0 6:1 +5 12 3 1 +4
163 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 8:2 +6 10 2 2 =1
164 FC Sevilla 10 9 0 1 32:6 +26 9 2 8 +2
165 Leverkusen 4 3 0 1 10:7 +3 9 1 3 +1
166 Krasnodar FK 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 9 1 3 +1
167 Fc Zürich 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 9 3 1 -1
168 Lazio Roma 4 3 0 1 8:7 +1 9 0 4 +2
169 Betis Sevilla 4 2 2 0 6:2 +4 8 2 2 =1
170 Dinamo Kiev 4 2 2 0 9:6 +3 8 0 4 +2
171 Astana FC 6 3 2 1 8:5 +3 8 4 2 +1
172 Zenit St.Petersburg 8 4 2 2 13:10 +3 8 3 5 =1
173 Olympiakos Piraeus 8 5 2 1 19:7 +12 7 3 5 +2
174 Genk 10 8 1 1 30:12 +18 7 3 7 =1
175 Ac Milan 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 1 1 4:2 +2 7 3 1 =1
177 Fenerbahce 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 7 2 2 +1
178 Slavia Praha 4 2 1 1 2:1 +1 7 4 0 =1
179 Villarreal 4 1 3 0 10:5 +5 6 1 3 =1
180 Leipzig 10 5 3 2 20:11 +9 6 4 6 -1
181 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 0 2 3:3 0 6 4 0 +2
182 Celtic Glasgow 6 3 1 2 8:7 +1 6 3 3 +1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 6:9 -3 6 0 4 -1
184 Glasgow Rangers 12 5 6 1 17:10 +7 5 8 4 -1
185 Sparta Sarpsborg 12 6 3 3 20:12 +8 5 6 6 =2
186 FC Kobenhavn 12 6 5 1 17:7 +10 5 8 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 6 2 3 1 8:6 +2 5 5 1 =2
188 Spartak Moskva 4 1 2 1 7:8 -1 5 2 2 +1
189 Besiktas 10 5 2 3 20:11 +9 4 5 5 =1
190 Rapid Wien 8 3 1 4 12:13 -1 4 2 6 =1
191 PAOK Saloniki 4 1 0 3 4:5 -1 3 3 1 -2
192 Vorskla Poltava 4 1 0 3 4:7 -3 3 2 2 -1
193 BATE Borisov 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 2 2 -3
194 Rennes 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 1 3 -3
195 Trnava 6 2 1 3 6:8 -2 3 4 2 -3
196 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 0 4 4:7 -3 3 4 2 +1
197 Jablonec 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 2 1 3 -1
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 8 3 3 2 10:6 +4 2 6 2 =2
199 Larnaca AEK 10 4 4 2 18:7 +11 2 6 4 =2
200 Bordeaux 10 5 2 3 13:9 +4 1 5 5 =1
201 Ol. Marseille 4 0 1 3 5:9 -4 1 0 4 -2
202 Appolon Limassol 12 5 1 6 19:16 +3 1 5 7 -2
203 Anderlecht 4 0 1 3 2:7 -5 1 3 1 -1
204 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 4 0 0 4 3:12 -9 0 1 3 -4
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 8 4 0 4 13:13 0 0 3 5 -4
206 Dudelange F91 10 4 2 4 13:18 -5 0 4 6 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
2 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
3 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 6 1 3 +4
4 Fenerbahce 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 0 +2
5 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +3
6 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
7 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
8 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
9 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 0 2 +2
10 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 2 1 +3
11 Lazio Roma 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
12 Fc Zürich 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
13 FC Sevilla 5 5 0 0 19:0 +19 6 1 4 +5
14 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
15 Glasgow Rangers 6 4 2 0 10:0 +10 4 4 2 =1
16 Genk 5 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 3 2 =1
17 Slavia Praha 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
18 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 0 2 +1
19 Villarreal 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
20 Rapid Wien 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 2 2 =1
21 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 4 2 0 11:0 +11 4 4 2 =1
22 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
23 Malmö FF 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
24 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 3 1 0 12:0 +12 4 1 3 +1
25 Spartak Moskva 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
26 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
27 Ac Milan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
28 Besiktas 5 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 1 4 -1
29 Rennes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
30 Trnava 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 -1
31 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 -1
32 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 +1
33 Leipzig 5 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 4 +1
34 Jablonec 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
35 Appolon Limassol 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
36 Anderlecht 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 1 1 =1
37 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 4 2 -1
38 Bordeaux 5 3 1 0 8:0 +8 1 2 3 =1
39 Larnaca AEK 5 3 1 0 13:0 +13 1 2 3 =1
40 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 2 2 =1
41 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
42 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -2
43 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
44 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
45 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
46 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
47 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
48 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
49 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
50 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
51 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
53 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
54 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
55 Ol. Marseille 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -2
56 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
57 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
58 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
59 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
60 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
61 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
62 PAOK Saloniki 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
63 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
64 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
65 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
66 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
70 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
74 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
75 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
76 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
80 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
82 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
83 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
84 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
85 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
87 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
89 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
90 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
91 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
92 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
93 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
94 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
95 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
96 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
97 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
100 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
101 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
102 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
103 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
106 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
107 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
108 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
110 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
111 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
112 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
113 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
114 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
116 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
118 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
119 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
120 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
121 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
122 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
123 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
124 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
125 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
126 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
127 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
128 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
129 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
130 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
131 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
132 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
133 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
134 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
135 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
136 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
137 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
138 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
139 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
140 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
142 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
143 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
146 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
148 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
149 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
150 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
151 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
152 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
154 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
155 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
158 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
160 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
161 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
162 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
164 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
165 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
167 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
169 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
170 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
171 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
172 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
173 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
174 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 BATE Borisov 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
176 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
178 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
179 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
181 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
182 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
184 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
185 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
186 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -2
187 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
189 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
190 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
192 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
193 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
194 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
195 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
197 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
198 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
199 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 3 2 -2
200 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
202 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
203 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
204 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
205 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 2 0 +2
2 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
3 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 6 0 2 +2
4 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
5 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
6 Ac Milan 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 2 0 =1
7 FC Kobenhavn 6 4 2 0 11:2 +9 4 4 2 =1
8 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 4 0 2 +1
9 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 =1
10 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 +1
11 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 3 0 +1
12 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 3 1 1 -1
13 Vorskla Poltava 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 3 1 1 +1
14 Genk 5 4 0 0 18:9 +9 3 0 5 +1
15 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 3 2 0 +1
16 Leverkusen 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 3 0 2 -1
17 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 1 1 -1
18 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 2 0 +1
19 Leipzig 5 1 3 0 12:5 +7 3 3 2 -1
20 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 3 1 1 -1
21 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 0 2 +1
22 Fc Zürich 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 2 0 -1
23 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 3 2 2 +1
24 FC Sevilla 5 4 0 0 14:5 +9 3 1 4 +1
25 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 0 2 0 5:8 -3 2 2 2 =2
26 Villarreal 2 0 2 0 5:3 +2 2 1 1 =2
27 Astana FC 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 2 1 =2
28 Ol. Marseille 2 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 0 2 -1
29 Besiktas 5 1 2 0 10:6 +4 1 4 1 =1
30 Glasgow Rangers 6 1 4 0 10:7 +3 1 4 2 -1
31 Fenerbahce 2 0 1 0 3:6 -3 1 0 2 =1
32 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 2 1 0 13:8 +5 1 2 4 =1
33 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 6:3 +3 1 3 0 =1
34 Larnaca AEK 5 1 3 0 7:5 +2 1 4 1 =1
35 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 1 4 0 =1
36 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 0 6:2 +4 1 2 0 =1
37 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
38 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
39 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
40 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
41 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
42 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
44 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
45 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
46 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
49 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
51 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
52 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
53 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
55 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
56 Appolon Limassol 6 1 0 0 11:10 +1 0 3 3 -4
57 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
58 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
59 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
60 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
61 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
63 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
64 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
65 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
67 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
68 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
69 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Anderlecht 2 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 2 0 -2
71 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
72 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
74 Rennes 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -2
75 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
76 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
77 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
78 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
79 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
80 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
81 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
82 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
84 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
85 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
86 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
87 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
88 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
89 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
90 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
91 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
93 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
95 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
98 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
101 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
103 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
104 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
107 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
108 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
109 Celtic Glasgow 3 0 1 0 3:6 -3 0 2 1 -2
110 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
111 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
112 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
114 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
116 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
117 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
118 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
119 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
121 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
122 Trnava 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 2 1 -2
123 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
125 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
126 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
127 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 Rapid Wien 4 0 0 0 4:12 -8 0 0 4 -4
129 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
130 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
131 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
132 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
133 Jablonec 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
134 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
137 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
138 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
139 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
141 Bordeaux 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -2
142 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
143 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
145 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
146 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
147 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
149 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
150 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
151 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
152 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
153 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
155 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
156 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
159 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
160 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
161 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
163 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
164 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
166 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
167 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
168 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
169 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
170 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
171 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
172 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
173 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
174 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
175 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
176 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
177 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
178 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
179 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
181 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
182 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
184 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -2
185 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
186 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 13:4 +9 0 3 1 -2
187 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
188 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
189 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
190 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
191 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
192 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
193 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
194 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
195 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
197 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
198 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
199 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 13:12 +1 0 1 4 -2
200 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
201 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
202 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
203 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
204 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
205 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
206 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1

This page contains AIK Stockholm's team stats from Europa League 2018/2019. You can check AIK Stockholm's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.