Wed, 2018 August 22. @ 04:01 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Suduva Marijampole

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
4 2018.08.09 Spartaks Jurmala 0 : 1 Suduva Marijampole 2.80 3.09 2.49
4 2018.08.16 Suduva Marijampole 0 : 0 Spartaks Jurmala 1.58 3.61 5.80
5  2018.08.23 Suduva Marijampole - : - Celtic Glasgow 7.65 4.13 1.41
5  2018.08.30 Celtic Glasgow - : - Suduva Marijampole - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 21
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 0.50
Clean sheet 100% (2/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 1 0 0 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/1)
Second 100% (1/1)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
2 Bordeaux 4 4 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +4
3 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
4 Burnley 4 0 4 0 5:5 0 0 3 1 =4
5 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
6 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
7 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
8 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
9 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
10 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
11 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
12 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
13 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
14 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
15 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
16 Dudelange F91 4 2 2 0 7:5 +2 0 1 3 =1
17 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
18 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
19 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
20 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
21 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
22 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
23 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
24 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
25 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
26 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
27 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
28 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
29 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
30 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
31 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
32 Partizan Belgrad 6 5 1 0 13:4 +9 0 2 4 +2
33 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
34 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
35 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
36 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
37 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
38 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
39 Torpedo Kutaisi 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
40 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
41 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
42 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:1 +12 0 1 3 +4
43 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
44 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
45 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Trenčín 6 4 2 0 13:3 +10 0 4 2 =1
47 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
48 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
49 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
50 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
51 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 1 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 +1
52 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
53 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
54 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
55 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
56 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
57 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
59 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
60 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
61 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
62 Gent 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
63 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
64 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
65 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
66 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
67 Midtjylland FC 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
68 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
69 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
70 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
71 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
72 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
73 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
74 Ufa FK 4 1 3 0 5:4 +1 0 2 2 =1
75 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
76 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
77 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
78 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
79 Larnaca AEK 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 +3
80 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
81 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
82 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
83 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
84 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
85 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
86 Malmö FF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
88 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
89 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
90 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Rapid Wien 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +1
92 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
93 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
94 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
95 Besiktas 4 3 0 1 10:2 +8 0 2 2 -1
96 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
97 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
98 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
99 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
100 Molde FK 6 4 1 1 14:3 +11 0 2 4 +1
101 FC Kobenhavn 6 5 1 0 13:3 +10 0 3 3 +4
102 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
103 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
104 Olimpija Lublaň 4 3 1 0 13:3 +10 0 1 3 +2
105 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
106 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
107 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
108 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
109 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
110 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
111 Maccabi Tel Aviv 6 3 3 0 8:4 +4 0 4 2 +1
112 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
113 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
114 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
115 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
116 Leipzig 4 2 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 2 =1
117 Glasgow Rangers 6 3 3 0 7:2 +5 0 5 1 =1
118 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
119 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
120 Atalanta Bergamo 4 3 1 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +3
121 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
122 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
123 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
124 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
125 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
126 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
127 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
128 Genk 4 4 0 0 13:2 +11 0 1 3 +4
129 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
130 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 +1
131 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
132 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
133 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
134 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
135 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
136 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
137 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
138 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
139 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
140 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 2 +1
141 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
142 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
143 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
144 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
145 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
146 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
148 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
149 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
150 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
152 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
153 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
154 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
155 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
156 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
157 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
158 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
159 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
160 Appolon Limassol 6 4 0 2 11:4 +7 0 3 3 -1
161 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
162 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
164 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
165 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
166 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
167 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 4 1 1 10:3 +7 0 4 2 +1
168 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
169 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
170 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
171 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
172 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
173 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
174 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
175 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
176 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
177 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
178 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
179 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
2 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
3 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
4 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
5 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
6 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
7 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
8 Ludogorets Razgrad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
9 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
10 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
12 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
15 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
16 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
17 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
19 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
20 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
22 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
23 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
24 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
25 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
26 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
28 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Olimpija Lublaň 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
30 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
31 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
32 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
33 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
34 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
35 Bordeaux 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
36 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
37 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
38 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
39 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
40 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
41 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
42 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
43 Malmö FF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
45 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
46 Rapid Wien 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
47 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
48 Appolon Limassol 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
49 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
51 Sparta Sarpsborg 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
52 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
53 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
54 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
56 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
57 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
58 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
59 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
61 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
62 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
63 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
65 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
67 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
68 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Glasgow Rangers 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +1
72 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
73 Atalanta Bergamo 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
74 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
77 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
78 Dudelange F91 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
79 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
80 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
82 Besiktas 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
83 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
86 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
87 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
88 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
89 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
90 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
91 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
93 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
94 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
95 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
96 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Larnaca AEK 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
98 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
99 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
101 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
102 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
103 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
104 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
105 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
106 Apoel Nikósia 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
107 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
109 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
110 Genk 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
111 Zenit St.Petersburg 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
112 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
113 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
114 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
115 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
116 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
117 Serif Tiraspol 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
118 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Partizan Belgrad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
120 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
121 Ufa FK 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 +1
122 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
126 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
127 Burnley 2 0 2 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =2
128 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
130 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
131 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
132 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
133 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
134 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
135 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Zorya Luhansk 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
138 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
139 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
140 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
141 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
142 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
143 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
145 Gent 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
146 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Midtjylland FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
148 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
149 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
150 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
151 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
152 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
154 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
155 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
157 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
158 Trenčín 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +2
159 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
160 Leipzig 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
161 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
162 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
163 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
165 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
166 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
167 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
168 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
169 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
172 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Molde FK 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 +3
174 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 +2
175 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
177 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
178 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
179 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
2 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
3 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
4 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
5 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
6 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
7 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
8 Ludogorets Razgrad 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
9 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
10 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
11 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
12 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
13 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
14 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
15 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
16 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
17 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
19 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
20 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
21 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
22 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
23 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
25 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
26 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
27 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
28 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
29 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +1
30 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
31 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
32 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
33 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 0 3 0 4:3 +1 0 2 1 =3
34 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
35 Bordeaux 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
36 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
37 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
39 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
40 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
41 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
42 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
43 Malmö FF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
45 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
46 Rapid Wien 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Appolon Limassol 3 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
49 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
51 Sparta Sarpsborg 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 +1
52 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
54 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
56 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
57 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
58 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
59 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
60 Steaua Bucureşti 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
61 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
62 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
64 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
65 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
66 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
67 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
68 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Glasgow Rangers 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 =1
72 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
73 Atalanta Bergamo 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
74 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
75 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
77 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
78 Dudelange F91 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +1
79 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
80 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Besiktas 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
83 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
85 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
86 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
87 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
88 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
91 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
92 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
93 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
97 Larnaca AEK 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
98 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
101 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
102 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
103 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
104 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
105 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
106 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
107 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
109 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
110 Genk 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
111 Zenit St.Petersburg 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
112 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
114 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
115 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
116 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
117 Serif Tiraspol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Partizan Belgrad 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +1
120 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
121 Ufa FK 2 0 2 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 =2
122 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
124 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
125 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
126 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
127 Burnley 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
128 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
129 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
131 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
132 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
133 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
135 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
136 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Zorya Luhansk 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
138 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
140 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
141 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
142 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
145 Gent 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
146 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
147 Midtjylland FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
148 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
149 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
150 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
151 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
152 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
154 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
155 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
156 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
157 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Trenčín 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 0 3 0 =1
159 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
160 Leipzig 2 0 2 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 =2
161 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
162 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
163 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
164 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
165 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
166 Suduva Marijampole 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
167 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
168 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
170 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
171 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
172 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
173 Molde FK 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
174 FC Kobenhavn 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 2 1 +3
175 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
176 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
177 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1

This page contains Suduva Marijampole's team stats from Europa League 2018/2019. You can check Suduva Marijampole's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.