Fri, 2018 September 21. @ 08:03 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Žalgiris Vilnius

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.11 Klakksvik KI 1 : 2 Žalgiris Vilnius 3.90 3.29 1.86
2 2018.07.19 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 : 1 Klakksvik KI 1.20 5.60 11.35
3 2018.07.26 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 : 0 Vaduz 2.16 3.17 3.15
3 2018.08.02 Vaduz 1 : 1 Žalgiris Vilnius 1.99 3.19 3.60
4 2018.08.09 FC Sevilla 1 : 0 Žalgiris Vilnius 1.04 12.80 30.80
4 2018.08.16 Žalgiris Vilnius 0 : 5 FC Sevilla 11.35 5.90 1.22
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 13
To nil
Win to nil 16.67% (1/6)
Lose to nil 33.33% (2/6)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (2/6)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/6)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6)
Goals scored/game 0.83
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.33
Clean sheet 16.67% (1/6)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 100% (3/3)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 2 1 0 1 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 50% (7/14)
Second 50% (7/14)
  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Ties 16.67% (1/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Lost 50% (3/6) 33.33% (2/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
2 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
3 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
4 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
5 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
6 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
7 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
8 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
9 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
10 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
11 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
12 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
13 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
14 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
15 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
16 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
17 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
18 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
19 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
20 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
22 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
23 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
24 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
25 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
26 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
27 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
28 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
29 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
30 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
31 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
32 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
33 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
34 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
35 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
36 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
37 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
38 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
39 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
40 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
41 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
42 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
43 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
44 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
45 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
46 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
47 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
48 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
49 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
50 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
51 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
52 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
53 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
54 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
55 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
56 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
57 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
58 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
59 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
60 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
61 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
62 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
63 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
64 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
65 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
66 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
67 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
68 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
69 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
70 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
71 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
72 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
73 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
74 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
75 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
76 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
77 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
78 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
79 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
80 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
81 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
82 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
83 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
84 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
85 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
86 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
87 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
88 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
89 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
90 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
91 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
92 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
93 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
94 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
95 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
96 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
97 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
98 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
99 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
100 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
101 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
102 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
103 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
104 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
105 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
106 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
107 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
108 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
109 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
110 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
111 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
112 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
113 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
114 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
115 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
116 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
117 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
118 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
119 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
120 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
121 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
122 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
123 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
124 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
125 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
126 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
127 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
128 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
129 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
130 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
131 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
132 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
133 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
134 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
135 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
136 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
137 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
138 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
139 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
140 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
141 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
142 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
143 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
144 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
145 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
146 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
147 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
148 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
149 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
150 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
151 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
152 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
153 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
154 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
155 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
156 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
157 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
158 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
159 FC Sevilla 7 7 0 0 22:2 +20 3 2 5 +7
160 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 0 1 +1
161 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
162 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
163 Besiktas 7 5 1 1 17:4 +13 3 3 4 +2
164 Genk 7 7 0 0 24:6 +18 3 2 5 +7
165 Rapid Wien 5 3 0 2 11:5 +6 3 1 4 +1
166 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
167 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
168 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
169 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
170 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
171 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
172 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
173 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
174 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
175 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
176 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 5:1 +4 3 2 1 +2
177 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
178 Trnava 3 2 1 0 4:1 +3 3 3 0 +1
179 Astana FC 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 1 2 1 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 9 4 5 0 11:5 +6 1 7 2 =2
181 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 2 1 2 9:8 +1 1 1 4 =1
182 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
183 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
184 FC Kobenhavn 9 5 4 0 15:5 +10 1 6 3 =3
185 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
186 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 3 2 0 11:3 +8 1 2 3 =2
187 Appolon Limassol 9 5 0 4 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -1
188 Jablonec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Leipzig 7 3 3 1 14:8 +6 0 3 4 -1
190 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 1 9:4 +5 0 3 2 -1
191 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Anderlecht 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Bordeaux 7 5 1 1 10:4 +6 0 4 3 -1
195 Dudelange F91 7 4 2 1 12:8 +4 0 3 4 -1
196 Larnaca AEK 7 4 2 1 15:2 +13 0 4 3 -1
197 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
199 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Sparta Sarpsborg 9 5 1 3 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -2
201 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 2 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
202 Malmö FF 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
203 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
204 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Standard Liege 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
2 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
3 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
4 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
5 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
6 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
7 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
8 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
9 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
10 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
11 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
12 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
13 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
14 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
15 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
16 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
17 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
18 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
19 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
20 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
21 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
22 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
24 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
25 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
26 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
28 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
29 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
31 Malmö FF 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
32 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
33 Astana FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
34 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
35 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
36 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
38 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Appolon Limassol 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
41 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
42 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
43 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
44 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
46 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
47 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
49 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
50 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
51 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
53 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
55 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
57 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
59 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
61 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
62 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
64 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
65 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
67 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
68 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
69 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
70 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
71 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
73 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
77 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
78 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
79 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
80 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
81 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
82 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
83 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
84 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
85 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
86 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
88 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
91 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
92 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
93 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
94 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
95 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
96 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
97 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
99 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
100 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
101 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
102 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
103 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
104 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
112 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
114 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
115 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
116 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
119 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
120 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
123 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
125 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +2
127 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
129 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
130 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
131 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
132 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
133 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
136 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
137 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
138 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
139 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
141 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
142 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
143 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
144 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
145 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
146 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
148 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
149 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
150 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
153 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
155 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
156 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
157 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
159 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
160 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
162 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
163 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
165 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
166 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
167 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
168 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
169 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
170 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
171 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
173 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
174 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
175 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
176 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
177 Sparta Sarpsborg 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +1
178 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
179 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
180 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
182 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
184 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
185 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
186 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
187 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Bordeaux 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
189 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
190 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
193 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
194 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
195 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
197 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
198 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
199 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
201 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
202 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
204 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
206 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
2 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
3 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
4 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
5 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
6 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
7 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
8 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
9 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
10 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
11 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 6:3 +3 1 4 1 =3
12 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
13 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
15 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
16 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
17 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
18 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
19 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
21 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
22 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
23 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
25 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
26 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
27 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
28 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
29 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
30 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
31 Larnaca AEK 3 1 2 0 4:1 +3 0 3 0 =1
32 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
33 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 6:8 -2 0 2 3 -3
34 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
35 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
36 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
37 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
39 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
40 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
41 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
42 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
43 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
44 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 3 0 -1
45 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
46 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
47 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
49 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
50 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
51 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
52 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
53 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
55 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
56 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
57 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
58 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 +2
59 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
60 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
61 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
62 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
63 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
64 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
65 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
66 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
67 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
68 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
69 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
71 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
72 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
73 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
74 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
75 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
78 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
80 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
81 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
82 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
84 Ol. Marseille 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
85 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
86 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
88 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
91 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
92 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
93 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
94 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
95 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
97 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
98 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
100 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
101 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
103 Besiktas 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 =1
104 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
106 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
108 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
109 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
110 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
111 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
112 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
113 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
114 Rennes 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
115 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
116 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
117 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
119 FC Kobenhavn 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 3 1 =1
120 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
121 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
124 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
125 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
126 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
127 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
128 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
129 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
130 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
131 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
132 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
133 Genk 3 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 3 +3
134 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
135 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
136 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
137 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
138 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
139 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
141 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
143 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
144 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
145 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
146 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
148 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
150 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
151 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Celtic Glasgow 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
153 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
154 Leipzig 3 0 3 0 8:2 +6 0 3 0 =3
155 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
156 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
158 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
159 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
160 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
161 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
162 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
163 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
164 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
165 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
166 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
167 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
169 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
170 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
171 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
172 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
174 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
175 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 1 4 -2
177 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
178 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
179 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
180 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
181 Rapid Wien 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -2
182 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
183 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
185 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
186 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 +1
187 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
190 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
191 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
192 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
193 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
194 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
195 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
197 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
198 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
199 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
200 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
201 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
202 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
203 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
205 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
206 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1

This page contains Žalgiris Vilnius's team stats from Europa League 2018/2019. You can check Žalgiris Vilnius's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.