Wed, 2018 August 22. @ 07:40 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Larnaca AEK

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.07.26 Dundalk FC 0 : 0 Larnaca AEK 2.14 3.00 3.40
3 2018.08.02 Larnaca AEK 4 : 0 Dundalk FC 1.75 3.35 4.46
4 2018.08.09 Sturm Graz 0 : 2 Larnaca AEK 1.65 3.67 4.91
4 2018.08.16 Larnaca AEK 5 : 0 Sturm Graz 2.02 3.41 3.40
5  2018.08.23 Trenčín - : - Larnaca AEK 2.16 3.27 3.16
5  2018.08.30 Larnaca AEK - : - Trenčín - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 27
Away Season progress graph 28
Overall Season progress graph 44
To nil
Win to nil 75% (3/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 75% (3/4)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
Goals scored/game 2.75
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 2.75
Clean sheet 100% (4/4)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 1 0 1 1 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 36.36% (4/11)
Second 63.64% (7/11)
  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
2 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
3 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
4 Genk 4 4 0 0 13:2 +11 0 1 3 +4
5 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
6 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 +1
7 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
8 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
9 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
10 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
11 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
12 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
13 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
14 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
15 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
16 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 2 +1
17 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
18 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
19 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
20 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
21 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
23 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
24 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
25 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
26 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
28 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
29 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
30 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
31 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
32 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
33 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
34 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
35 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
36 Appolon Limassol 6 4 0 2 11:4 +7 0 3 3 -1
37 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
38 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
40 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
41 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
42 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
43 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
44 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 4 1 1 10:3 +7 0 4 2 +1
45 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
46 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
47 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
48 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
49 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
50 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
51 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
52 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
53 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
54 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
55 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
56 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
57 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
58 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
59 Bordeaux 4 4 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +4
60 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
61 Burnley 4 0 4 0 5:5 0 0 3 1 =4
62 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
63 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
64 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
65 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
66 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
67 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
68 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
69 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
70 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
71 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
72 Dudelange F91 4 2 2 0 7:5 +2 0 1 3 =1
73 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
74 Ufa FK 4 1 3 0 5:4 +1 0 2 2 =1
75 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
76 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
77 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
78 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
79 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
80 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
81 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
82 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
83 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
84 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
85 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
86 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
87 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
88 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
89 Partizan Belgrad 6 5 1 0 13:4 +9 0 2 4 +2
90 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
91 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Trenčín 6 4 2 0 13:3 +10 0 4 2 =1
93 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
94 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
95 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
96 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
97 Torpedo Kutaisi 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
98 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
99 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
100 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:1 +12 0 1 3 +4
101 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
102 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
103 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
104 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
105 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
106 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 1 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 +1
107 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
108 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
109 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
110 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
111 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
112 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
113 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
115 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
116 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
117 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
118 Gent 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
119 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
120 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
121 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
122 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
123 Midtjylland FC 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
124 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
125 Larnaca AEK 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 +3
126 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
127 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
128 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
129 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
130 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
131 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
132 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
133 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
134 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
135 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
136 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
137 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
138 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
139 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
140 Malmö FF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
142 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
143 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
144 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
145 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Rapid Wien 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +1
147 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
148 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
149 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
150 Besiktas 4 3 0 1 10:2 +8 0 2 2 -1
151 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
152 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
153 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
154 Molde FK 6 4 1 1 14:3 +11 0 2 4 +1
155 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
156 FC Kobenhavn 6 5 1 0 13:3 +10 0 3 3 +4
157 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
158 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
159 Olimpija Lublaň 4 3 1 0 13:3 +10 0 1 3 +2
160 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
161 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
162 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
163 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
164 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
165 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
166 Maccabi Tel Aviv 6 3 3 0 8:4 +4 0 4 2 +1
167 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
168 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
169 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
170 Leipzig 4 2 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 2 =1
171 Glasgow Rangers 6 3 3 0 7:2 +5 0 5 1 =1
172 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
173 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
174 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
175 Atalanta Bergamo 4 3 1 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +3
176 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
177 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
178 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
179 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
2 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
3 Burnley 2 0 2 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =2
4 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
5 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
6 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
7 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
8 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
9 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
10 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Zorya Luhansk 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
13 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
14 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
15 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
16 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
17 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
18 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
19 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
20 Gent 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
21 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 Midtjylland FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
23 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
24 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
25 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
26 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
27 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Trenčín 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +2
29 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
30 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
31 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
32 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
33 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
34 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
35 Leipzig 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
36 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
37 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
38 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
39 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
41 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
42 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
43 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
44 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
45 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
48 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Molde FK 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 +3
50 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 +2
51 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
53 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
54 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
55 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
56 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
57 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
60 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
61 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
63 Ludogorets Razgrad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
64 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
65 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
66 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
68 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
71 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
75 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
76 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
78 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
79 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
80 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
81 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
82 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
84 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Olimpija Lublaň 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
86 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
87 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
88 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
90 Bordeaux 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
91 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
92 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
93 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
94 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
95 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
96 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
97 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
98 Malmö FF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
100 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
101 Rapid Wien 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
102 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
103 Appolon Limassol 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
104 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
106 Sparta Sarpsborg 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
107 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
109 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
111 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
112 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
113 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
114 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
116 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
117 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
118 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
120 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
122 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Glasgow Rangers 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +1
126 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
127 Atalanta Bergamo 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
128 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
129 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
131 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
132 Dudelange F91 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
133 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
134 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
136 Besiktas 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
137 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
140 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
141 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
142 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
144 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
145 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Larnaca AEK 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
147 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
148 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
149 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
150 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
151 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
153 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
155 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
156 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
157 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
158 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
159 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
160 Apoel Nikósia 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
161 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
163 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
164 Genk 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
165 Zenit St.Petersburg 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
166 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
167 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
168 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
169 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
170 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
171 Serif Tiraspol 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
172 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Partizan Belgrad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
174 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
175 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
176 Ufa FK 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 +1
177 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
179 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
2 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
3 Burnley 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
4 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
5 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
7 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
8 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
10 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
11 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Zorya Luhansk 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
13 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
15 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
16 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
17 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
18 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
19 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
20 Gent 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
21 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
22 Midtjylland FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
23 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
24 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
25 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
26 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
27 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Trenčín 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 0 3 0 =1
29 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
30 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
31 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
32 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
33 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
34 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
35 Leipzig 2 0 2 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 =2
36 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
38 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
39 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
40 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
41 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
42 Suduva Marijampole 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
43 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
44 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
45 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
46 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
47 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
48 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
49 Molde FK 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
50 FC Kobenhavn 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 2 1 +3
51 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
52 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
53 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
55 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
56 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
57 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
59 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
60 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
61 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
62 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
63 Ludogorets Razgrad 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
64 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
65 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
66 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
67 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
68 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
69 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
70 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
71 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
73 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
75 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
76 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
77 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
78 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
79 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
81 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
82 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
83 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
84 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
85 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +1
86 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
87 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
88 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
89 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 0 3 0 4:3 +1 0 2 1 =3
90 Bordeaux 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
91 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
92 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
95 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
96 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
97 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
98 Malmö FF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
100 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
101 Rapid Wien 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Appolon Limassol 3 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
104 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
106 Sparta Sarpsborg 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 +1
107 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
109 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
111 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
112 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
113 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
114 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
115 Steaua Bucureşti 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
116 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
117 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
120 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
121 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
122 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
123 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Glasgow Rangers 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 =1
126 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
127 Atalanta Bergamo 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
128 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
129 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
131 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
132 Dudelange F91 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +1
133 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
134 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Besiktas 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
137 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
139 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
140 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
141 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
142 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
145 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
146 Larnaca AEK 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
147 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
148 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
151 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
152 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
155 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
156 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
158 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
159 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
160 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
161 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
163 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
164 Genk 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
165 Zenit St.Petersburg 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
166 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
168 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
169 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
170 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
171 Serif Tiraspol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Partizan Belgrad 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +1
174 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
175 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
176 Ufa FK 2 0 2 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 =2
177 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1

This page contains Larnaca AEK's team stats from Europa League 2018/2019. You can check Larnaca AEK's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.