Thu, 2018 April 26. @ 21:11 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Shkendija 79 Tetovo

Compare with

Europa League 2017/2018 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2017.06.29 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 3 : 0 Dacia Kišiněv - - -
1 2017.07.06 Dacia Kišiněv 0 : 4 Shkendija 79 Tetovo - - -
2 2017.07.13 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 3 : 1 HJK Helsinki 2.00 3.15 3.55
2 2017.07.20 HJK Helsinki 1 : 1 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1.65 3.69 4.56
3 2017.07.27 Traku FK 2 : 1 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2.85 3.06 2.42
3 2017.08.03 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 3 : 0 Traku FK 1.45 4.32 6.40
4 2017.08.17 Ac Milan 6 : 0 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1.09 8.75 22.60
4 2017.08.24 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 : 1 Ac Milan 12.20 5.95 1.21
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 27
Away Season progress graph 14
Overall Season progress graph 11
To nil
Win to nil 37.5% (3/8)
Lose to nil 25% (2/8)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/8)
By 2 goals or more 50% (4/8)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
Away 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
Overall 25% (2/8) 75% (6/8) 50% (4/8) 50% (4/8)
Goals scored/game 1.88
Goals received/game 1.38
Goals/game 3.25
Clean sheet 37.5% (3/8)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4)
Away 75% (3/4) 75% (3/4)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 3 2 0 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 57.69% (15/26)
Second 42.31% (11/26)
  Halftime Final
Won 37.5% (3/8) 50% (4/8)
Ties 25% (2/8) 12.5% (1/8)
Lost 37.5% (3/8) 37.5% (3/8)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Panathinaikos Athens 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
2 Fenerbahce 4 1 1 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
3 Sporting Lisabon 6 3 1 2 9:8 +1 0 4 2 +1
4 Sparta Praha 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
5 Dortmund 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
6 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
7 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
8 CSKA Moskva 6 2 2 2 7:9 -2 0 3 3 =1
9 Sion FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
10 Dinamo Zagreb 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 0 3 1 =3
11 Oleksandrija FK 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 -1
12 Dinamo Bucureşti 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
13 Leipzig 6 3 1 2 9:10 -1 0 3 3 -1
14 PSV Eindhoven 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
15 Bordeaux 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
16 Ajax Amsterdam 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
17 Gent 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
18 Atletico Madrid 6 5 0 1 15:3 +12 0 3 3 -1
19 Krasnodar FK 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 -1
20 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
21 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 +1
22 Oostende 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
23 Marítimo 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 -1
24 Arka Gdynia 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
25 Celtic Glasgow 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
26 PAOK Saloniki 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
27 Legia Warszawa 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
28 Freiburg 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
29 Donetsk Olimpic 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
30 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
31 Napoli 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
32 Zenit St.Petersburg 14 8 2 4 25:11 +14 16 7 7 =1
33 Aberdeen FC 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -1
34 AIK Stockholm 6 2 4 0 10:3 +7 0 4 2 =2
35 Atalanta Bergamo 8 4 3 1 17:8 +9 14 4 4 =1
36 Arsenal 12 8 2 2 29:10 +19 13 4 8 =1
37 Dinamo Kiev 12 5 5 2 21:15 +6 13 5 7 -1
38 Astra Ploiesti 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 3 1 -1
39 Lazio Roma 12 7 2 3 26:17 +9 13 5 7 -1
40 Atlantas Klaipeda 2 0 0 2 1:8 -7 0 0 2 -2
41 Real Sociedad 8 4 1 3 19:10 +9 12 1 7 -1
42 Bala Town 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
43 Ballymena United 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
44 Austria Salzburg 14 8 5 1 26:11 +15 12 6 8 +1
45 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 =1
46 Plzeň Viktoria 12 7 2 3 21:12 +9 12 7 5 +1
47 Bangor City 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
48 Athletic Bilbao 14 7 3 4 22:16 +6 11 6 8 -3
49 Beitar Jerusalem 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 1 3 -1
50 Östersunds FK 14 8 3 3 19:13 +6 11 9 5 +1
51 Ac Milan 14 9 2 3 28:11 +17 11 8 6 -2
52 Bnei Yehuda 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 4 0 +1
53 Botev Plovdiv 6 3 2 1 9:4 +5 0 4 2 -1
54 Lyon 10 6 2 2 18:8 +10 11 5 5 -1
55 Brann Bergen 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
56 Lokomotiv Moskva 10 5 2 3 14:14 0 11 4 6 -2
57 Villarreal 8 3 2 3 11:10 +1 11 4 4 -3
58 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 1 1 2 3:4 -1 0 3 1 -1
59 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 0:7 -7 0 1 1 =1
60 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 14:13 +1 10 3 5 =1
61 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
62 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 1 3 11:12 -1 10 3 5 -1
63 Braga 12 6 3 3 18:17 +1 10 4 8 +1
64 Cork City 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -2
65 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
66 Serif Tiraspol 8 2 5 1 5:5 0 9 7 1 -1
67 Nice 8 3 0 5 14:11 +3 9 3 5 -3
68 Dacia Kišiněv 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
69 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 4 3 9:9 0 9 7 3 -2
70 Derry City 2 0 0 2 2:10 -8 0 0 2 -2
71 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 16 7 6 3 19:11 +8 9 12 4 -1
72 Differdange FC 03 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
73 Lugano AC 6 3 0 3 9:11 -2 9 1 5 +2
74 Domzale 8 5 1 2 13:10 +3 0 4 4 -1
75 FC Kobenhavn 8 2 3 3 8:8 0 9 5 3 -2
76 Athens AEK 10 2 8 0 10:6 +4 8 6 4 =7
77 Dunav Ruse 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
78 Dynamo Batumi 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
79 Slavia Praha 6 2 2 2 6:6 0 8 5 1 -1
80 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
81 Ol. Marseille 16 8 4 4 25:13 +12 8 9 7 +1
82 Partizan Belgrad 10 3 4 3 13:12 +1 8 6 4 -1
83 Dynamo Minsk 6 3 2 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 =1
84 Istanbul Büyüksehir 6 2 2 2 7:8 -1 8 2 4 +2
85 Ferencvárosi TC 4 2 0 2 6:7 -1 0 2 2 -2
86 Flora Tallin 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
87 HNK Rijeka 6 2 1 3 11:12 -1 7 1 5 +1
88 Floriana La Valetta 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
89 Waregem 6 2 1 3 8:13 -5 7 3 3 +1
90 Köln 6 2 0 4 7:8 -1 6 4 2 -1
91 Fola Esch CS 6 2 1 3 8:7 +1 0 3 3 -2
92 Young Boys Bern 6 1 3 2 7:8 -1 6 3 3 +1
93 Folgore 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
94 Kombassan Konyaspor 6 1 3 2 4:6 -2 6 5 1 =3
95 Galatasaray 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
96 Zorya Luhansk 6 2 0 4 3:9 -6 6 5 1 -3
97 Gandzasar Kapan 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
98 Gilan Qabala 4 1 1 2 4:4 0 0 3 1 -2
99 Hertha Berlin 6 1 2 3 6:7 -1 5 4 2 =1
100 Hoffenheim 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 5 2 4 =1
101 Glasgow Rangers 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
102 Skenderbeu Korca 14 5 5 4 19:15 +4 5 8 6 -1
103 Gorica Nova Gorica 4 1 1 2 6:7 -1 0 2 2 -2
104 Guimaraes 6 1 2 3 5:9 -4 5 3 3 =1
105 Hajduk Split 6 3 2 1 6:4 +2 0 5 1 =1
106 Haugar Haugesund 4 2 1 1 10:4 +6 0 2 2 -1
107 Rosenborg Trondheim 8 3 2 3 10:13 -3 5 4 4 =1
108 Vitesse Arnheim 6 1 2 3 5:10 -5 5 4 2 +1
109 HJK Helsinki 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
110 HNK Osijek 8 6 0 2 13:4 +9 0 5 3 +1
111 Austria Wien 10 3 3 4 13:19 -6 5 3 7 =1
112 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
113 BATE Borisov 8 2 3 3 9:18 -9 5 4 4 -1
114 Inter Baku 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
115 Hapoel Beer Sheva 6 1 1 4 5:10 -5 4 3 3 -2
116 Maccabi Tel Aviv 14 8 2 4 16:11 +5 4 10 4 +1
117 Irtyš Pavlodar 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 4 0 -1
118 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 -1
119 Everton 10 4 2 4 12:16 -4 4 4 6 +1
120 Appolon Limassol 12 4 4 4 17:20 -3 3 4 8 -2
121 Jelgava RAF 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
122 Zlín 6 0 2 4 1:10 -9 2 4 2 -3
123 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 9:4 +5 0 2 2 -1
124 Kalju Nomme JK 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 1 3 =1
125 Vardar Skopje 8 2 1 5 7:21 -14 1 2 6 =1
126 Klakksvik KI 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
127 La Valetta FC 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
128 Larnaca AEK 8 4 3 1 12:5 +7 0 6 2 =1
129 Lech Poznan 6 3 2 1 13:5 +8 0 2 4 =2
130 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
131 Levski Sofia 4 1 1 2 4:4 0 0 2 2 -2
132 Limassol AEL 6 4 1 1 14:3 +11 0 2 4 -1
133 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 =1
134 Luzern 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
135 Lyngby Kobenhavn 6 4 0 2 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
136 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
137 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 +1
138 Midtjylland FC 8 5 1 2 24:13 +11 0 1 7 =1
139 Milsami Orhei 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
140 Mladá Boleslav 4 3 0 1 8:5 +3 0 1 3 -1
141 Mladost Lučani 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
142 Mladost Podgorica FK 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 2 2 -1
143 Norrkoping 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
144 Odd Grenland 6 4 1 1 8:2 +6 0 4 2 =1
145 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
146 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
147 Panionios Athens 4 2 0 2 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -2
148 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
149 Pelister Bitola 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
150 Pristina 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
151 Progres Niedercom 4 1 0 3 3:4 -1 0 3 1 -2
152 Pyunik Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
153 Rabotnički 4 2 1 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
154 Reykjavík KR 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
155 SC Rheindorf Altach 8 3 4 1 12:7 +5 0 5 3 =1
156 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
157 Ružomberok 6 2 0 4 5:5 0 0 5 1 -2
158 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
159 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
160 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 -2
161 Shirak Gyumri 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
162 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 8 4 1 3 15:11 +4 0 2 6 -2
163 Siroki Brijeg NK 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 4 0 -1
164 SJK Seinajoki 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
165 Slovan Bratislava 4 2 0 2 10:4 +6 0 1 3 -2
166 St Joseph's 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
167 St. Johnstone 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
168 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
169 Sturm Graz 4 1 1 2 5:4 +1 0 2 2 =1
170 Suduva Marijampole 8 3 3 2 8:5 +3 0 6 2 =1
171 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 =1
172 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
173 Tirana SK 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
174 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 1:8 -7 0 0 2 -2
175 Traku FK 6 4 0 2 8:8 0 0 1 5 -1
176 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
177 Trenčín 4 2 1 1 9:4 +5 0 2 2 -1
178 UE Santa Coloma 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
179 Utrecht 6 2 3 1 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
180 Vaasa VPS 4 3 0 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 +1
181 Vaduz 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 -2
182 Valur Reykjavík 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
183 Vasas Budapest 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
184 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
185 Fc Fehérvár 8 3 3 2 11:10 +1 0 4 4 -1
186 Vojvodina Nový Sad 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
187 Olimpia Baltis 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 0 0 4 -3
188 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 1 2 1 3:4 -1 0 3 1 -1
189 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
190 Zira IK 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Plzeň Viktoria 6 6 0 0 16:0 +16 9 3 3 +6
2 Atalanta Bergamo 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 9 2 2 =1
3 Zenit St.Petersburg 7 5 1 0 13:0 +13 9 3 4 =1
4 Lyon 5 3 1 0 13:0 +13 7 1 4 -1
5 Östersunds FK 7 5 1 0 10:0 +10 7 5 2 -1
6 Dinamo Kiev 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 7 2 4 -1
7 Lazio Roma 6 4 2 0 15:0 +15 7 3 3 +1
8 Arsenal 6 4 1 0 17:0 +17 7 1 5 +2
9 Ac Milan 7 5 1 0 17:0 +17 7 4 3 -1
10 Ol. Marseille 8 7 1 0 21:0 +21 7 2 6 +3
11 Austria Salzburg 7 5 2 0 14:0 +14 7 3 4 +1
12 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 2 -1
13 Lugano AC 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
14 Athletic Bilbao 7 4 0 0 10:0 +10 6 3 4 -2
15 Nice 4 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 4 -1
16 Real Sociedad 4 2 1 0 10:0 +10 6 0 4 =1
17 Köln 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 2 1 +2
18 Braga 6 4 1 0 11:0 +11 6 2 4 +2
19 Partizan Belgrad 5 2 2 0 7:0 +7 6 3 2 =1
20 Lokomotiv Moskva 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
21 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 2 1 +1
22 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 3 0 2:0 +2 5 4 0 +1
23 Guimaraes 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =1
24 Hertha Berlin 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =1
25 Skenderbeu Korca 7 4 3 0 9:0 +9 5 5 2 +1
26 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 4 2 2 -1
27 BATE Borisov 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 4 3 1 =1
28 Waregem 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 2 +1
29 Kombassan Konyaspor 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
30 Young Boys Bern 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 +1
31 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 4 2 3 -2
32 Hoffenheim 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 2 =1
33 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 8 5 2 0 11:0 +11 4 6 2 =1
34 Astana FC 4 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 1 3 -2
35 Villarreal 4 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 2 2 -2
36 Steaua Bucureşti 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 +1
37 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 -2
38 HNK Rijeka 3 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 2 +1
39 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 2 1 -1
40 Athens AEK 5 1 4 0 8:0 +8 3 2 3 =4
41 Slavia Praha 3 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 3 0 -2
42 Vitesse Arnheim 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 +1
43 Appolon Limassol 6 3 2 0 10:0 +10 2 3 3 -1
44 Zlín 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 2 3 0 -1
45 Maccabi Tel Aviv 7 3 2 0 8:0 +8 1 5 2 -2
46 Vardar Skopje 4 1 1 0 3:0 +3 1 2 2 =1
47 Everton 5 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 2 3 -2
48 Austria Wien 5 0 2 0 2:0 +2 1 3 2 =1
49 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
52 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Marítimo 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
54 Fenerbahce 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
55 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 -1
56 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
57 Dortmund 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
58 Milsami Orhei 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Botev Plovdiv 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
60 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
61 Connah's Quay 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
62 Gorica Nova Gorica 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
63 Donetsk Olimpic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
64 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
65 Rabotnički 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 =1
66 Valur Reykjavík 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
67 Jelgava RAF 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
69 Suduva Marijampole 4 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 2 =1
70 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Mladá Boleslav 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
72 Olimpia Baltis 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
73 Traku FK 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +3
74 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
75 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 =1
76 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
77 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
78 La Valetta FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
79 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 St. Johnstone 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Floriana La Valetta 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
82 Vasas Budapest 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Domzale 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 =1
84 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 3 -1
85 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Dunav Ruse 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
89 UE Santa Coloma 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 AIK Stockholm 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 =1
91 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Vaduz 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
93 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 =1
94 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
95 Aberdeen FC 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
96 Napoli 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Bordeaux 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
98 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Beitar Jerusalem 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
100 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
101 Leipzig 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 +2
102 PAOK Saloniki 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
103 Cork City 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
104 Olimpija Lublaň 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Lyngby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
106 Oleksandrija FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
107 St Joseph's 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Dacia Kišiněv 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
110 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
111 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
113 Atlantas Klaipeda 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
115 Slovan Bratislava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
116 Ballymena United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Gilan Qabala 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
118 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
119 Dinamo Zagreb 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
120 Lech Poznan 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 =1
121 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Oostende 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
123 Crusaders Belfast 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
124 Panathinaikos Athens 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
125 Norrkoping 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
126 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +2
127 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Larnaca AEK 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 =1
129 Mladost Lučani 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Zira IK 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
131 Gent 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
132 Bangor City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Atletico Madrid 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
134 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
135 Derry City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Trenčín 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
137 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
139 Folgore 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Galatasaray 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 HNK Osijek 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 -1
143 Arka Gdynia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
144 Midtjylland FC 4 3 1 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 =1
145 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
147 Odd Grenland 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
148 Utrecht 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
149 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
150 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
151 Pristina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
156 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
157 Ružomberok 3 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 -2
158 Inter Baku 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
159 Pelister Bitola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
161 HJK Helsinki 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
162 Tirana SK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Ferencvárosi TC 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
164 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Pyunik Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Limassol AEL 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
167 Panionios Athens 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
168 Haugar Haugesund 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
169 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
171 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
172 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
173 SJK Seinajoki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Freiburg 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
175 Fola Esch CS 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
176 Dinamo Bucureşti 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
177 Ventspils FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
178 PSV Eindhoven 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
181 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Vaasa VPS 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
183 SC Rheindorf Altach 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 0 3 1 -1
184 Hajduk Split 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
185 Astra Ploiesti 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
186 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
187 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
188 Klakksvik KI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
189 Luzern 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
190 Sion FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Zenit St.Petersburg 7 3 1 0 17:6 +11 7 4 3 -2
2 Villarreal 4 2 1 0 11:5 +6 7 2 2 -1
3 Real Sociedad 4 2 0 0 14:5 +9 6 1 3 -1
4 Dinamo Kiev 6 2 3 0 16:8 +8 6 3 3 =2
5 Lazio Roma 6 3 0 0 17:11 +6 6 2 4 -1
6 Astana FC 4 2 1 0 13:6 +7 6 2 2 =1
7 Arsenal 6 4 1 0 17:5 +12 6 3 3 =1
8 Steaua Bucureşti 4 2 0 0 8:9 -1 6 1 3 -2
9 Athletic Bilbao 7 3 3 0 19:9 +10 5 3 4 -1
10 Atalanta Bergamo 4 1 2 0 11:6 +5 5 2 2 -1
11 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 5 0 -1
12 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 8 2 4 0 11:8 +3 5 6 2 -1
13 Athens AEK 5 1 4 0 7:1 +6 5 4 1 =3
14 Slavia Praha 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 5 2 1 +1
15 Lokomotiv Moskva 5 2 2 0 14:6 +8 5 3 2 -1
16 Austria Salzburg 7 3 3 0 14:9 +5 5 3 4 -1
17 Lyon 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 4 1 +2
18 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 0 4:4 0 4 3 1 -1
19 Östersunds FK 7 3 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 3 +1
20 HNK Rijeka 3 1 1 0 13:6 +7 4 0 3 =1
21 Braga 6 2 2 0 14:9 +5 4 2 4 -2
22 Austria Wien 5 3 1 0 20:10 +10 4 0 5 -1
23 Ac Milan 7 4 1 0 16:6 +10 4 4 3 -1
24 Plzeň Viktoria 6 1 2 0 8:9 -1 3 4 2 -1
25 Maccabi Tel Aviv 7 5 0 0 14:5 +9 3 5 2 +1
26 Lugano AC 3 1 0 0 8:7 +1 3 0 3 +1
27 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 0 0 6:6 0 3 0 3 +1
28 Nice 4 1 0 0 12:4 +8 3 3 1 -3
29 Waregem 3 1 0 0 11:5 +6 3 2 1 -1
30 Everton 5 2 1 0 14:7 +7 3 2 3 +1
31 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 3 3 0 -2
32 Kombassan Konyaspor 3 0 2 0 5:2 +3 2 3 0 =2
33 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 7:5 +2 2 1 2 -1
34 Partizan Belgrad 5 1 2 0 11:7 +4 2 3 2 -2
35 Vitesse Arnheim 3 0 2 0 7:5 +2 2 2 1 =2
36 FC Kobenhavn 4 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 3 1 -2
37 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 0 1 0 7:5 +2 1 2 1 -1
38 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 1 1 0 8:8 0 1 2 2 =1
39 BATE Borisov 4 1 1 0 10:13 -3 1 1 3 -2
40 Hoffenheim 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
41 Appolon Limassol 6 1 2 0 14:13 +1 1 1 5 -2
42 Ol. Marseille 8 1 3 0 10:7 +3 1 7 1 -1
43 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
45 Glasgow Rangers 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
46 Brann Bergen 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
47 Marítimo 2 0 1 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
48 Fenerbahce 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
49 Fc Fehérvár 4 1 2 0 12:5 +7 0 1 3 =1
50 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 -1
51 Dortmund 2 0 2 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =2
52 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Botev Plovdiv 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
54 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 +1
55 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 Gorica Nova Gorica 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 2 0 -1
57 Donetsk Olimpic 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
58 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
59 Rabotnički 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
60 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
61 Jelgava RAF 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
62 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =2
63 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 0 5:3 +2 0 4 0 -1
64 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
66 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
67 Traku FK 3 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 3 -2
68 Celtic Glasgow 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 Dynamo Minsk 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 3 0 -1
70 Sturm Graz 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
71 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
72 La Valetta FC 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
73 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
74 St. Johnstone 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
75 Floriana La Valetta 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Vardar Skopje 4 1 0 0 16:9 +7 0 0 4 -3
77 Vasas Budapest 1 0 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 -1
78 Domzale 4 2 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 3 -2
79 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 4 1 1 0 8:9 -1 0 1 3 -2
80 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Dunav Ruse 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
82 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
84 UE Santa Coloma 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
85 Köln 3 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 2 1 -3
86 AIK Stockholm 3 0 3 0 2:2 0 0 2 1 =3
87 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Vaduz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
89 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
90 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
91 Aberdeen FC 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
92 Napoli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
93 Bordeaux 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Beitar Jerusalem 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 -1
96 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
97 Leipzig 3 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 1 2 -1
98 PAOK Saloniki 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 0 -1
99 Cork City 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
100 Olimpija Lublaň 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Lyngby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 -1
102 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 2 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =2
103 St Joseph's 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
104 Dacia Kišiněv 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Reykjavík KR 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
106 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 2 0 =1
107 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
108 Levski Sofia 2 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
109 Atlantas Klaipeda 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
110 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
111 Slovan Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
112 Ballymena United 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
114 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Dinamo Zagreb 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
116 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 =1
117 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
118 Oostende 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
119 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
120 Panathinaikos Athens 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
121 Norrkoping 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
122 Sporting Lisabon 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 2 1 -2
123 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
124 Larnaca AEK 4 1 2 0 4:5 -1 0 3 1 -1
125 Mladost Lučani 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
126 Zira IK 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
127 Gent 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Bangor City 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
129 Atletico Madrid 3 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
130 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
131 Derry City 1 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Trenčín 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
133 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 -1
134 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
135 Folgore 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
136 Galatasaray 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
137 Dynamo Brest 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
138 Guimaraes 3 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 3 -3
139 HNK Osijek 4 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 3 1 +2
140 Arka Gdynia 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Midtjylland FC 4 2 0 0 16:9 +7 0 0 4 -2
142 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
143 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
144 Odd Grenland 3 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
145 Utrecht 3 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
146 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
147 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
148 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
149 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
150 Hertha Berlin 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
151 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
153 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
154 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
155 Ružomberok 3 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
156 Inter Baku 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
157 Pelister Bitola 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Progres Niedercom 2 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -2
159 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
160 Tirana SK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
161 Ferencvárosi TC 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
162 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
163 Pyunik Yerevan 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Limassol AEL 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 =1
165 Panionios Athens 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
166 Haugar Haugesund 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
167 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Zlín 3 0 0 0 3:7 -4 0 1 2 -3
169 Skenderbeu Korca 7 1 2 0 14:11 +3 0 3 4 -3
170 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
171 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
172 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 2 0 +1
173 SJK Seinajoki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
174 Freiburg 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
175 Fola Esch CS 3 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 3 0 -2
176 Dinamo Bucureşti 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
177 Ventspils FK 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
178 PSV Eindhoven 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
181 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
182 Vaasa VPS 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
183 SC Rheindorf Altach 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 0 2 2 =2
184 Hajduk Split 3 1 1 0 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
185 Astra Ploiesti 2 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
186 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
187 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
188 Klakksvik KI 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
189 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
190 Sion FC 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1

This page contains Shkendija 79 Tetovo's team stats from Europa League 2017/2018. You can check Shkendija 79 Tetovo's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.