Sun, 2019 August 18. @ 09:56 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Lechia Gdaňsk

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 : 1 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2.38 3.19 2.84
2 2019.08.01 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 : 1 Lechia Gdaňsk 1.77 3.74 3.92
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (2/6)
Second 66.67% (4/6)
  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Hapoel Beer Sheva 6 3 3 0 9:4 +5 0 5 1 +1
2 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
3 Linfield Belfast 4 3 1 0 8:5 +3 0 1 3 +3
4 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
6 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
7 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
8 Gent 4 2 1 1 11:6 +5 0 1 3 +1
9 Ararat-Armenia 4 3 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 2 +1
10 PSV Eindhoven 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
11 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
12 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
13 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
14 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
15 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 8:2 +6 0 2 2 +4
16 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
17 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
18 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
19 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
20 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
21 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
22 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
23 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
24 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
25 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
26 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
27 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
28 Athens AEK 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
29 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
30 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
31 Spartak Moskva 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +2
32 Feyenoord 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
33 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
34 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 0 1 7:2 +5 0 2 2 -1
35 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
36 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
37 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
38 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
39 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
40 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
41 Legia Warszawa 6 3 3 0 6:0 +6 0 5 1 +1
42 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
43 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
44 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
45 Espaňol Barcelona 4 4 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 4 +4
46 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
47 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
48 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
49 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
50 Strasbourg 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 +2
51 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
52 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
53 Trabzonspor 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
54 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
55 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
56 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
57 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
58 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
59 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
60 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
62 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
63 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
64 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
65 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
66 AC Torino 4 3 1 0 13:2 +11 0 1 3 =1
67 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 =1
68 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
69 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
70 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
71 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
72 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
73 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
74 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
76 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
77 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
78 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
79 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
80 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
81 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
82 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
83 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
84 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
85 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
86 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
87 FC Antwerp 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
88 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
89 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
90 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
91 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
93 Zorya Luhansk 4 3 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 +1
94 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
95 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
96 Glasgow Rangers 6 5 1 0 19:3 +16 0 2 4 +2
97 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
98 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
99 Suduva Marijampole 4 4 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 4 +4
100 Braga 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
101 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
102 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
104 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
105 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
106 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
107 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
108 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
109 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
110 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
111 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Wolverhampton 4 4 0 0 14:1 +13 0 1 3 +4
113 Molde FK 6 3 2 1 13:5 +8 0 2 4 -1
114 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
115 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
116 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
117 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
118 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
119 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
120 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
121 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
122 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 +1
123 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
124 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
125 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
126 Guimaraes 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 3 +4
127 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
128 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
129 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
130 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
131 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
132 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 14:1 +13 0 1 3 +3
133 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
134 Caramba 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 0 1 3 =2
135 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
136 AIK Stockholm 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
137 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
138 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
139 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
140 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
141 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
142 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
143 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
144 Astana FC 4 3 1 0 13:2 +11 0 1 3 +3
145 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
146 AZ Alkmaar 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +1
147 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
148 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
149 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
150 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
151 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
152 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
153 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
154 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
155 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
156 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
157 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
158 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
159 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
160 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
161 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
162 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
163 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
164 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 4 0 0 10:2 +8 0 1 3 +4
165 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
166 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
168 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
169 Malmö FF 6 4 1 1 19:5 +14 0 1 5 -1
170 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
171 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
172 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
173 HNK Rijeka 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
174 Appolon Limassol 6 5 0 1 14:5 +9 0 1 5 +3
175 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
177 Dudelange F91 4 3 1 0 7:3 +4 0 2 2 +2
178 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
179 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
180 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
2 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
3 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
4 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
5 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
6 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
7 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
8 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
9 Athens AEK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
10 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
11 Feyenoord 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
12 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
14 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
15 Ararat-Armenia 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
16 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Molde FK 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +1
18 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
19 Linfield Belfast 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
20 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
21 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
22 PSV Eindhoven 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
23 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
24 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
25 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
26 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
27 FC Antwerp 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
28 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
29 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
30 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
31 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
32 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
33 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
36 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
37 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
38 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
39 AC Torino 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
40 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
42 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Astana FC 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
45 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
46 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
47 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
48 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
49 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
50 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
51 Bnei Yehuda 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
52 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
53 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
56 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
57 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
59 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
62 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
63 Zorya Luhansk 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
64 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
65 Glasgow Rangers 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
66 Suduva Marijampole 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
67 Braga 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
68 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
69 HNK Rijeka 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
70 Appolon Limassol 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +3
71 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
72 Dudelange F91 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
73 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
74 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
75 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
78 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
79 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
81 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
84 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
86 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Strasbourg 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
88 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
91 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
92 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
93 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 AIK Stockholm 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
95 Guimaraes 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
96 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
97 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
98 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
99 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
101 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
103 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
106 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
107 Wolverhampton 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
108 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
109 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
111 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
112 Gent 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
113 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
115 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
116 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
117 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
119 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
120 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
121 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
122 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Malmö FF 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 3 +3
125 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
126 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
129 BATE Borisov 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
130 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
131 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
132 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
133 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
134 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
136 Partizan Belgrad 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
137 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
138 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
139 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
140 Legia Warszawa 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
141 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
146 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
148 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
149 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
150 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
152 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
157 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
158 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
159 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
160 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
163 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
164 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
165 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
166 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
169 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
170 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
172 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
173 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
174 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
175 Espaňol Barcelona 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
176 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
178 Caramba 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
179 Trabzonspor 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
180 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
2 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
3 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
4 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +1
5 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
6 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
7 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
8 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
9 Athens AEK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
10 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
11 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
12 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
15 Ararat-Armenia 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
16 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Molde FK 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
18 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
19 Linfield Belfast 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +1
20 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
22 PSV Eindhoven 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
23 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
24 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
25 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
26 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
27 FC Antwerp 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
28 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
29 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
30 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
31 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
32 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
33 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
34 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
36 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
37 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
38 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 AC Torino 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
40 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
41 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
42 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
44 Astana FC 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +1
45 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
46 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
47 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
48 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
49 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
50 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
51 Bnei Yehuda 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
52 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
53 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
55 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
56 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
57 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
60 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
62 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
63 Zorya Luhansk 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
64 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
65 Glasgow Rangers 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 +1
66 Suduva Marijampole 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
67 Braga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
68 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
69 HNK Rijeka 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
70 Appolon Limassol 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 +1
71 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
72 Dudelange F91 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
73 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
75 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
78 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
79 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
81 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
82 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
84 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
85 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
87 Strasbourg 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
88 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
90 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
91 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
92 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
93 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
94 AIK Stockholm 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
95 Guimaraes 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
96 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
97 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
98 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
99 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
101 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
102 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
103 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
104 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
106 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
107 Wolverhampton 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
108 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 0 3 0 4:3 +1 0 3 0 =3
109 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
111 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
112 Gent 2 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 =1
113 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
114 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
115 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
116 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
117 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
119 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
120 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
121 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
122 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
125 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
126 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
129 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
130 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
131 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
133 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
134 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
136 Partizan Belgrad 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
137 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
139 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
140 Legia Warszawa 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 +1
141 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
146 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
148 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
149 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
150 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
151 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
152 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
153 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
155 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
157 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
158 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
159 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
160 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
164 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
165 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
166 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
169 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
170 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
172 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
173 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
174 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
175 Espaňol Barcelona 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
176 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
178 Caramba 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 =1
179 Trabzonspor 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
180 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1

This page contains Lechia Gdaňsk's team stats from Europa League 2019/2020. You can check Lechia Gdaňsk's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.