Wed, 2018 October 24. @ 00:59 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

CFR Cluj

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
4 2018.08.09 Alashkert FC 0 : 2 CFR Cluj 5.79 3.45 1.62
4 2018.08.16 CFR Cluj 5 : 0 Alashkert FC 1.28 4.97 9.81
5 2018.08.23 Dudelange F91 2 : 0 CFR Cluj 4.42 3.29 1.81
5 2018.08.30 CFR Cluj 2 : 3 Dudelange F91 1.27 5.44 11.00
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 17
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 50% (2/4)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Goals scored/game 2.25
Goals received/game 1.25
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 2 0 0 2 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 21.43% (3/14)
Second 78.57% (11/14)
  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 50% (2/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
2 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
3 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
4 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
5 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
6 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
7 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
8 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
9 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
10 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
12 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
13 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
14 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
15 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
16 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
17 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
18 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
19 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
20 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
21 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
22 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
23 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
24 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
25 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
26 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
27 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
28 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
29 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
30 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
31 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
32 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
33 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
34 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
35 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
36 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
37 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
38 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
39 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
40 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
41 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
42 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
43 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
44 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
45 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
46 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
47 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
48 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
49 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
50 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
51 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
52 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
53 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
54 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
55 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
56 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
57 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
58 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
59 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
60 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
61 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
62 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
63 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
64 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
65 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
66 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
67 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
68 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
69 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
70 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
71 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
72 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
73 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
74 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
75 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
76 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
77 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
78 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
79 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
80 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
81 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
82 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
83 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
84 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
85 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
86 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
87 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
88 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
89 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
90 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
91 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
92 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
93 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
94 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
95 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
96 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
97 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
98 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
99 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
100 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
101 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
102 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
103 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
104 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
105 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
106 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
107 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
108 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
109 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
110 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
111 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
112 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
113 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
114 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
115 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
116 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
117 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
118 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
119 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
120 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
121 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
122 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
123 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
124 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
125 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
126 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
127 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
128 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
129 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
130 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
131 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
132 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
133 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
134 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
135 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
136 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
137 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
138 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
139 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
140 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
141 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
142 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
143 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
144 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
145 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
146 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
147 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
148 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
149 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
150 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
151 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
152 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
153 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
154 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
155 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
156 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
157 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
158 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
159 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 6 0 2 +2
160 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
161 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 6 0 2 +2
162 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 6 0 2 +2
163 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
164 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 6 1 1 +2
165 Ac Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 6 1 1 +2
166 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 6 1 1 +2
167 Fc Zürich 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 6 2 0 +2
168 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 6 2 0 +2
169 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 +1
170 Glasgow Rangers 10 5 5 0 14:6 +8 4 7 3 +1
171 Astana FC 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 4 3 1 +1
172 FC Kobenhavn 10 6 4 0 17:6 +11 4 6 4 +1
173 Zenit St.Petersburg 6 3 1 2 10:8 +2 4 2 4 +1
174 FC Sevilla 8 7 0 1 23:4 +19 3 2 6 -1
175 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 3 1 1 +1
176 Leipzig 8 4 3 1 17:9 +8 3 3 5 +1
177 Sparta Sarpsborg 10 6 1 3 18:10 +8 3 4 6 +1
178 Genk 8 7 0 1 25:9 +16 3 2 6 -1
179 Rapid Wien 6 3 0 3 12:8 +4 3 1 5 -1
180 Besiktas 8 5 1 2 17:6 +11 3 4 4 -1
181 Malmö FF 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 3 3 1 +1
182 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 3 2 0 -1
183 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3 1 1 -1
184 Fenerbahce 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3 1 1 +1
185 Celtic Glasgow 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 3 2 2 -1
186 Rennes 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
187 Trnava 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 3 4 0 -1
188 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 3 0 2 -1
189 Standard Liege 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 3 0 2 +1
190 Villarreal 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 2 0 2 =2
191 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 0 2 =2
192 Ol. Marseille 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 0 2 =1
193 Appolon Limassol 10 5 1 4 17:11 +6 1 4 6 =1
194 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 0 2 =1
195 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 3 2 1 12:6 +6 1 2 4 -1
196 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 1 1 1 =1
197 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 1 2 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -2
199 Bordeaux 8 5 1 2 11:6 +5 0 4 4 -2
200 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 0 2 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -2
201 Larnaca AEK 8 4 2 2 17:6 +11 0 4 4 -2
202 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 4 0 2 11:5 +6 0 3 3 -2
203 Anderlecht 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
204 Fc Fehérvár 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
205 Dudelange F91 8 4 2 2 12:11 +1 0 3 5 -2
206 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Malmö FF 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +1
2 Astana FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 0 +2
3 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
4 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
5 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
6 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
8 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
9 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
10 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 2 +3
11 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
12 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
13 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
14 Glasgow Rangers 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 3 3 2 +3
15 Fenerbahce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
16 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
17 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
18 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
19 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
20 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
21 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
22 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
23 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 3 3 2 +2
24 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
25 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
26 Betis Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
27 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
28 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
29 Spartak Moskva 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 1 0 1 =1
30 Appolon Limassol 5 4 1 0 12:0 +12 1 2 3 =1
31 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
32 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
33 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
34 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
35 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
36 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
37 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
38 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
40 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
42 BATE Borisov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
44 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
45 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
46 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
47 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
49 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
50 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
51 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
52 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
53 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
54 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
55 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
56 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
59 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
60 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
61 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
62 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
63 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
65 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
67 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
68 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
70 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
71 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
72 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
73 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
75 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
76 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
78 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
80 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
81 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
82 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
83 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
84 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
85 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
86 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
87 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
89 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
90 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
91 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
92 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
93 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
94 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
95 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
98 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
99 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
100 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
101 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
102 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
103 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
105 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
107 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
110 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
115 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
116 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
119 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
120 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
124 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
125 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
127 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
128 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
129 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
130 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
131 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
132 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
133 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
135 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
136 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
137 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
138 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
139 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
141 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
145 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
146 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
148 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
149 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
150 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
151 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
152 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
153 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
154 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
155 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
156 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
157 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
158 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
159 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
160 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
161 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
162 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
164 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
165 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
166 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
167 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
168 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
169 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
170 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
171 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
172 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
173 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
174 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
175 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
176 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
177 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
178 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
180 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
181 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
182 Bordeaux 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
183 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
184 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
185 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
186 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
188 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
192 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
193 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
195 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
196 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
197 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
199 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
200 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
202 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
203 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Leipzig 4 1 3 0 11:3 +8 3 3 1 +1
2 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 3 1 0 +1
3 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
4 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 0 1 +1
6 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
7 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 0 +1
8 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 3 0 1 +1
9 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
10 FC Kobenhavn 5 4 1 0 10:2 +8 3 3 2 +1
11 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 3 0 1 +1
12 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
13 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
14 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
15 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
16 Ol. Marseille 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 1 0 1 =1
17 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
18 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 7:3 +4 1 4 1 =3
19 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 1 0 1 =1
20 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 1 0 1 =1
21 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
22 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
23 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
24 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
25 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
26 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
27 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
28 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
29 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
30 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
31 Larnaca AEK 4 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 3 1 -1
32 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
33 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
35 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
36 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
37 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
38 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
39 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
40 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
41 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 3 0 -1
42 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
43 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
44 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
46 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
47 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
48 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
49 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
50 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
51 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
52 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
54 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 10:7 +3 0 1 3 -1
55 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
56 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
57 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
58 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
59 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 0 -1
60 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
61 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
62 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
63 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
64 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
66 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
67 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
68 FC Sevilla 4 3 0 0 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
69 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
70 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
71 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
72 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
74 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 2 0 -2
75 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
76 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
79 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
80 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
81 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
82 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
83 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
85 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
86 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
87 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
89 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
90 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
92 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
93 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
95 Besiktas 4 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 3 1 -1
96 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 8:8 0 0 2 3 -3
97 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
100 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
101 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
102 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
103 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
104 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
105 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
106 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
107 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
108 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
109 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
110 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Rennes 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
112 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
115 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
116 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
117 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
118 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
119 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
120 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
121 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
122 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
123 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
124 Genk 4 3 0 0 13:7 +6 0 0 4 -1
125 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
126 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
127 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
128 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
129 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
130 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
131 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
132 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
133 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
134 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
137 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
141 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
142 Celtic Glasgow 2 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
143 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
145 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
146 Slavia Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
147 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
148 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
150 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
151 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
153 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
155 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
156 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
157 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
158 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
160 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
161 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Trnava 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
163 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
165 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
166 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
167 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
168 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
169 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
170 Rapid Wien 3 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 3 -3
171 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 11:7 +4 0 1 4 -2
172 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
173 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
174 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
175 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
177 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
178 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
179 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
180 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
181 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 3 1 -1
183 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
184 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
186 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
187 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
188 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
190 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
192 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
194 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
195 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
196 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
197 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
198 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
200 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
202 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
203 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
204 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
205 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1

This page contains CFR Cluj's team stats from Europa League 2018/2019. You can check CFR Cluj's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.