Wed, 2018 September 26. @ 16:27 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Thorshavn B36

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.06.28 Thorshavn B36 1 : 1 St Joseph's 1.45 4.36 6.01
1 2018.07.05 St Joseph's 1 : 2 ot(p) Thorshavn B36 4.52 3.50 1.70
2 2018.07.12 Thorshavn B36 0 : 0 Mladost Podgorica FK 2.95 3.07 2.29
2 2018.07.19 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 : 2 Thorshavn B36 1.30 4.50 9.40
3 2018.07.26 Thorshavn B36 0 : 2 Besiktas 17.10 7.15 1.11
3 2018.08.02 Besiktas 6 : 0 Thorshavn B36 1.02 12.60 34.40
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 7
Away Season progress graph 28
Overall Season progress graph 18
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/6)
Lose to nil 33.33% (2/6)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (2/6)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/6)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3)
Away 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6) 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Goals scored/game 0.67
Goals received/game 1.83
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 16.67% (1/6)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 100% (3/3)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 2 2 0 0 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 50% (8/16)
Second 43.75% (7/16)
  Halftime Final
Won 16.67% (1/6) 16.67% (1/6)
Ties 33.33% (2/6) 50% (3/6)
Lost 50% (3/6) 33.33% (2/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
2 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
3 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
4 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
5 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
6 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
7 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
8 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
9 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
10 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
11 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
12 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
13 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
14 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
15 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
16 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
17 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
18 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
19 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
20 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
21 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
22 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
23 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
24 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
25 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
26 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
27 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
28 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
29 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
30 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
31 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
32 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
33 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
34 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
35 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
36 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
37 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
38 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
39 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
40 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
41 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
42 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
43 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
44 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
45 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
46 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
47 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
48 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
49 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
50 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
51 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
52 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
53 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
54 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
55 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
56 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
57 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
58 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
59 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
60 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
61 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
62 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
63 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
64 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
65 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
66 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
67 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
68 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
69 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
70 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
71 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
72 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
73 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
74 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
75 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
76 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
77 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
78 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
79 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
80 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
81 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
82 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
83 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
84 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
85 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
86 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
87 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
88 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
89 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
90 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
91 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
92 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
93 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
94 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
95 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
96 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
97 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
98 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
99 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
100 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
102 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
103 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
104 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
105 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
106 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
107 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
108 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
109 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
110 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
111 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
112 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
113 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
114 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
115 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
116 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
117 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
118 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
119 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
120 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
121 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
122 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
123 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
124 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
125 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
126 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
127 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
128 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
129 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
130 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
131 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
132 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
133 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
134 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
135 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
136 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
137 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
138 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
139 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
140 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
141 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
142 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
143 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
144 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
145 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
146 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
147 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
148 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
149 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
150 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
151 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
152 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
153 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
154 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
155 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
156 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
157 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
158 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
159 FC Sevilla 7 7 0 0 22:2 +20 3 2 5 +7
160 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 0 1 +1
161 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
162 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
163 Besiktas 7 5 1 1 17:4 +13 3 3 4 +2
164 Genk 7 7 0 0 24:6 +18 3 2 5 +7
165 Rapid Wien 5 3 0 2 11:5 +6 3 1 4 +1
166 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
167 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
168 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
169 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
170 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
171 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
172 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
173 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
174 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
175 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
176 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 5:1 +4 3 2 1 +2
177 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
178 Trnava 3 2 1 0 4:1 +3 3 3 0 +1
179 Astana FC 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 1 2 1 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 9 4 5 0 11:5 +6 1 7 2 =2
181 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 2 1 2 9:8 +1 1 1 4 =1
182 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
183 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
184 FC Kobenhavn 9 5 4 0 15:5 +10 1 6 3 =3
185 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
186 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 3 2 0 11:3 +8 1 2 3 =2
187 Appolon Limassol 9 5 0 4 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -1
188 Jablonec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Leipzig 7 3 3 1 14:8 +6 0 3 4 -1
190 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 1 9:4 +5 0 3 2 -1
191 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Anderlecht 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Bordeaux 7 5 1 1 10:4 +6 0 4 3 -1
195 Dudelange F91 7 4 2 1 12:8 +4 0 3 4 -1
196 Larnaca AEK 7 4 2 1 15:2 +13 0 4 3 -1
197 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
199 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Sparta Sarpsborg 9 5 1 3 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -2
201 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 2 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
202 Malmö FF 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
203 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
204 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Standard Liege 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
2 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
3 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
4 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
5 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
6 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
7 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
8 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
9 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
10 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
11 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
12 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
13 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
14 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
15 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
16 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
17 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
18 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
20 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
21 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
22 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
25 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
28 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +2
30 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
31 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
33 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
34 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
35 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
36 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
37 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
39 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
40 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
41 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
42 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
43 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
45 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
46 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
47 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
48 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
50 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
51 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
52 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
53 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
55 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
56 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
58 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
59 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
60 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
61 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
62 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
64 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
65 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
67 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
68 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
69 Appolon Limassol 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
70 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
71 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
72 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
73 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
74 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
75 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
77 Sparta Sarpsborg 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +1
78 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
79 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
81 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
82 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
83 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
85 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
86 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
88 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
89 Bordeaux 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
90 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
91 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
92 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
94 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
95 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
96 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
98 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
99 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
100 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
102 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
104 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
105 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
109 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
110 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
112 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
113 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
116 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
117 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
118 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
120 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
122 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
123 Malmö FF 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
124 Astana FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
125 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
126 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
127 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
128 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
129 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
131 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
133 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
134 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
137 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
138 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
139 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
140 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
141 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
142 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
143 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
144 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
145 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
148 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
149 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
150 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
151 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
152 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
153 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
154 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
156 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
157 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
158 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
160 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
161 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
162 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
163 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
168 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
170 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
171 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
172 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
173 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
174 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
175 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
176 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
177 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
178 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
179 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
182 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
185 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
186 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
187 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
188 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
189 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
190 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
192 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
193 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
194 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
196 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
197 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
198 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
200 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
203 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
2 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
3 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
4 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
5 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
7 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
8 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
9 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 6:3 +3 1 4 1 =3
10 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
11 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
12 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
13 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
14 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
15 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
16 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
17 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
18 FC Kobenhavn 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 3 1 =1
19 Rennes 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
20 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
21 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
22 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
23 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
24 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
26 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
27 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 +1
28 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
30 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
31 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
32 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
33 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
34 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
35 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
36 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
37 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
38 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
39 Genk 3 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 3 +3
40 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
41 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
42 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
43 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
45 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
47 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
48 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
49 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
50 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
51 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
52 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
54 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Celtic Glasgow 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
58 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
59 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
60 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
61 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
62 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
64 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
65 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
66 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
67 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
68 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
69 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 6:8 -2 0 2 3 -3
71 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
72 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
74 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
75 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
77 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
78 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 1 4 -2
80 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
81 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
82 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
83 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
84 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
85 Rapid Wien 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -2
86 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
89 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
91 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
94 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
95 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
96 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
97 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
98 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
99 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
100 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
101 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
102 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
103 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
104 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
105 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
106 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
108 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
109 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
110 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
112 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
114 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
117 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
119 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
120 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
121 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
123 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
124 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
126 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
127 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
128 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
129 Larnaca AEK 3 1 2 0 4:1 +3 0 3 0 =1
130 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
131 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
132 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
133 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
134 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
137 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
139 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
140 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
141 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
142 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
143 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 3 0 -1
144 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
145 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
146 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
148 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
149 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
150 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
151 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
152 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
153 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
154 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
155 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
156 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 +2
157 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
158 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
159 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
160 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
161 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
162 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
163 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
164 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
165 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
166 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
167 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
168 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
169 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
170 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
171 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
172 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
173 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
174 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
176 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
177 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
178 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
179 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
180 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
181 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
183 Ol. Marseille 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
184 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
186 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
187 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
188 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
190 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
191 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
192 Leipzig 3 0 3 0 8:2 +6 0 3 0 =3
193 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
194 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
196 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
197 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
198 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
199 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
201 Besiktas 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 =1
202 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
203 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
206 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2

This page contains Thorshavn B36's team stats from Europa League 2018/2019. You can check Thorshavn B36's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.