Tue, 2018 November 20. @ 18:57 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Dynamo Tbilisi

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Dunajská Streda 1 : 1 Dynamo Tbilisi 1.75 3.31 4.33
2 2018.07.19 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 : 2 Dunajská Streda 2.82 3.15 2.31
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 8
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 60% (3/5)
Second 40% (2/5)
  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
2 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
3 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
4 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
5 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
6 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
7 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
8 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
9 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
10 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
11 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
12 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
13 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
14 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
15 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
16 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
17 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
18 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
19 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
20 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
21 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
22 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
23 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
24 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
25 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
26 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
27 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
28 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
29 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
30 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
31 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
32 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
33 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
34 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
35 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
36 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
37 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
38 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
39 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
40 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
41 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
42 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
43 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
44 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
45 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
46 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
47 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
48 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
49 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
50 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
51 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
52 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
53 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
54 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
55 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
56 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
57 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
58 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
59 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
60 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
61 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
62 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
63 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
64 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
65 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
66 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
67 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
68 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
69 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
70 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
71 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
72 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
73 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
74 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
75 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
76 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
77 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
78 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
79 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
80 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
81 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
82 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
83 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
84 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
85 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
86 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
87 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
88 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
89 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
90 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
91 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
92 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
93 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
94 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
95 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
96 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
97 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
98 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
99 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
100 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
101 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
102 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
103 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
104 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
105 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
106 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
107 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
108 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
109 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
110 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
111 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
112 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
113 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
114 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
115 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
116 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
117 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
118 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
119 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
120 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
121 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
122 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
123 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
124 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
125 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
126 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
127 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
128 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
129 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
130 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
131 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
132 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
133 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
134 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
135 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
136 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
137 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
138 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
139 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
140 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
141 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
142 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
143 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
144 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
145 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
146 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
147 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
148 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
149 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
150 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
151 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
152 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
153 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
154 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
156 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
157 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
158 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
159 Austria Salzburg 4 4 0 0 14:5 +9 12 0 4 +4
160 Dinamo Zagreb 4 4 0 0 11:3 +8 12 1 3 +4
161 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 4 0 0 11:4 +7 12 1 3 +4
162 Chelsea 4 4 0 0 6:1 +5 12 3 1 +4
163 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 8:2 +6 10 2 2 =1
164 FC Sevilla 10 9 0 1 32:6 +26 9 2 8 +2
165 Leverkusen 4 3 0 1 10:7 +3 9 1 3 +1
166 Krasnodar FK 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 9 1 3 +1
167 Fc Zürich 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 9 3 1 -1
168 Lazio Roma 4 3 0 1 8:7 +1 9 0 4 +2
169 Betis Sevilla 4 2 2 0 6:2 +4 8 2 2 =1
170 Dinamo Kiev 4 2 2 0 9:6 +3 8 0 4 +2
171 Astana FC 6 3 2 1 8:5 +3 8 4 2 +1
172 Zenit St.Petersburg 8 4 2 2 13:10 +3 8 3 5 =1
173 Olympiakos Piraeus 8 5 2 1 19:7 +12 7 3 5 +2
174 Genk 10 8 1 1 30:12 +18 7 3 7 =1
175 Ac Milan 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 1 1 4:2 +2 7 3 1 =1
177 Fenerbahce 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 7 2 2 +1
178 Slavia Praha 4 2 1 1 2:1 +1 7 4 0 =1
179 Villarreal 4 1 3 0 10:5 +5 6 1 3 =1
180 Leipzig 10 5 3 2 20:11 +9 6 4 6 -1
181 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 0 2 3:3 0 6 4 0 +2
182 Celtic Glasgow 6 3 1 2 8:7 +1 6 3 3 +1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 6:9 -3 6 0 4 -1
184 Glasgow Rangers 12 5 6 1 17:10 +7 5 8 4 -1
185 Sparta Sarpsborg 12 6 3 3 20:12 +8 5 6 6 =2
186 FC Kobenhavn 12 6 5 1 17:7 +10 5 8 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 6 2 3 1 8:6 +2 5 5 1 =2
188 Spartak Moskva 4 1 2 1 7:8 -1 5 2 2 +1
189 Besiktas 10 5 2 3 20:11 +9 4 5 5 =1
190 Rapid Wien 8 3 1 4 12:13 -1 4 2 6 =1
191 PAOK Saloniki 4 1 0 3 4:5 -1 3 3 1 -2
192 Vorskla Poltava 4 1 0 3 4:7 -3 3 2 2 -1
193 BATE Borisov 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 2 2 -3
194 Rennes 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 1 3 -3
195 Trnava 6 2 1 3 6:8 -2 3 4 2 -3
196 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 0 4 4:7 -3 3 4 2 +1
197 Jablonec 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 2 1 3 -1
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 8 3 3 2 10:6 +4 2 6 2 =2
199 Larnaca AEK 10 4 4 2 18:7 +11 2 6 4 =2
200 Bordeaux 10 5 2 3 13:9 +4 1 5 5 =1
201 Ol. Marseille 4 0 1 3 5:9 -4 1 0 4 -2
202 Appolon Limassol 12 5 1 6 19:16 +3 1 5 7 -2
203 Anderlecht 4 0 1 3 2:7 -5 1 3 1 -1
204 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 4 0 0 4 3:12 -9 0 1 3 -4
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 8 4 0 4 13:13 0 0 3 5 -4
206 Dudelange F91 10 4 2 4 13:18 -5 0 4 6 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Lazio Roma 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
2 Fc Zürich 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
3 FC Sevilla 5 5 0 0 19:0 +19 6 1 4 +5
4 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
5 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
6 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
7 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 6 1 3 +4
8 Fenerbahce 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 0 +2
9 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +3
10 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
11 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
12 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
13 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 0 2 +2
14 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 2 1 +3
15 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 3 1 0 12:0 +12 4 1 3 +1
16 Spartak Moskva 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
17 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
18 Glasgow Rangers 6 4 2 0 10:0 +10 4 4 2 =1
19 Genk 5 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 3 2 =1
20 Slavia Praha 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
21 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 0 2 +1
22 Villarreal 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
23 Rapid Wien 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 2 2 =1
24 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 4 2 0 11:0 +11 4 4 2 =1
25 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
26 Malmö FF 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
27 Ac Milan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
28 Besiktas 5 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 1 4 -1
29 Rennes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
30 Trnava 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 -1
31 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 -1
32 Leipzig 5 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 4 +1
33 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 +1
34 Jablonec 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
35 Appolon Limassol 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
36 Anderlecht 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 1 1 =1
37 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 4 2 -1
38 Bordeaux 5 3 1 0 8:0 +8 1 2 3 =1
39 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 2 2 =1
40 Larnaca AEK 5 3 1 0 13:0 +13 1 2 3 =1
41 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
43 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
44 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
45 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
46 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
47 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
48 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -2
49 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
50 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
52 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
53 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
54 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
55 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
56 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
58 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
59 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
60 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 3 2 -2
62 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
63 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
64 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
65 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
66 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
68 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
69 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
70 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
72 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
74 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
75 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
76 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -2
77 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
78 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
79 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
82 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
84 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
85 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
86 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
87 Ol. Marseille 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -2
88 PAOK Saloniki 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
89 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
90 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
91 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
92 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
93 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
94 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
95 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
97 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
98 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
99 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
100 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
103 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
105 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
107 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
108 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
109 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
110 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
112 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
116 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
117 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
118 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
120 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
121 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
122 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
123 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
124 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
125 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
127 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
128 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
130 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
131 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
132 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
134 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
135 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
136 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
137 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
139 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
141 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
142 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
143 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
145 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
146 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
147 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
148 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
149 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
150 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
151 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
152 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
153 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
155 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
156 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
157 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
158 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
159 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
160 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
161 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
162 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
163 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
164 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
165 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
166 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
167 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
168 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
170 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
171 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
173 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
174 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
175 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
176 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
177 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
179 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
180 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
183 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
185 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
186 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
187 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
189 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
191 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
192 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
195 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
197 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
198 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
199 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
201 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
203 BATE Borisov 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
204 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
205 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
206 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
3 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 2 0 +2
4 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
5 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 6 0 2 +2
6 Ac Milan 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 2 0 =1
7 FC Kobenhavn 6 4 2 0 11:2 +9 4 4 2 =1
8 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 4 0 2 +1
9 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 =1
10 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 +1
11 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 0 2 +1
12 Fc Zürich 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 2 0 -1
13 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 3 2 2 +1
14 FC Sevilla 5 4 0 0 14:5 +9 3 1 4 +1
15 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 3 0 +1
16 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 3 1 1 -1
17 Vorskla Poltava 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 3 1 1 +1
18 Genk 5 4 0 0 18:9 +9 3 0 5 +1
19 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 3 2 0 +1
20 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 1 1 -1
21 Leverkusen 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 3 0 2 -1
22 Leipzig 5 1 3 0 12:5 +7 3 3 2 -1
23 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 2 0 +1
24 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 3 1 1 -1
25 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 0 2 0 5:8 -3 2 2 2 =2
26 Villarreal 2 0 2 0 5:3 +2 2 1 1 =2
27 Astana FC 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 2 1 =2
28 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 0 6:2 +4 1 2 0 =1
29 Ol. Marseille 2 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 0 2 -1
30 Besiktas 5 1 2 0 10:6 +4 1 4 1 =1
31 Glasgow Rangers 6 1 4 0 10:7 +3 1 4 2 -1
32 Fenerbahce 2 0 1 0 3:6 -3 1 0 2 =1
33 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 2 1 0 13:8 +5 1 2 4 =1
34 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 1 4 0 =1
35 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 6:3 +3 1 3 0 =1
36 Larnaca AEK 5 1 3 0 7:5 +2 1 4 1 =1
37 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
39 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
40 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
41 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
42 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
43 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 13:4 +9 0 3 1 -2
45 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
46 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
48 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
49 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
50 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
51 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
52 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
53 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
54 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
55 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
56 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
57 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 13:12 +1 0 1 4 -2
58 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
59 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
60 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
61 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
62 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
63 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
64 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
66 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
67 Appolon Limassol 6 1 0 0 11:10 +1 0 3 3 -4
68 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
69 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
70 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
71 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
73 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
74 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
75 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
77 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
78 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
80 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
81 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
83 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
84 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
85 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
87 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
88 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
89 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
90 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
91 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
92 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
93 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
96 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
97 Anderlecht 2 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 2 0 -2
98 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
100 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
101 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
102 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
105 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
106 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Rennes 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -2
108 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
109 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
111 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
112 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
114 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
115 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
116 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
117 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
118 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
119 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
121 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
122 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
123 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
125 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
126 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
127 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
128 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
129 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
131 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
132 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
133 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
136 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
137 Celtic Glasgow 3 0 1 0 3:6 -3 0 2 1 -2
138 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
139 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
140 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
141 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
144 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
145 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
146 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
148 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
149 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
151 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
152 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
153 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
154 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
155 Trnava 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 2 1 -2
156 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
158 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
159 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
160 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
161 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
162 Rapid Wien 4 0 0 0 4:12 -8 0 0 4 -4
163 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
164 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
165 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
166 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
167 Jablonec 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
168 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
170 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
171 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
172 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
173 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Bordeaux 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -2
175 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
176 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
177 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
178 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
179 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
180 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
181 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
184 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
185 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
186 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
187 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
188 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
189 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
192 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
193 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
195 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
196 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
197 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -2
198 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
199 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
200 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
201 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
202 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
203 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
204 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
205 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
206 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1

This page contains Dynamo Tbilisi's team stats from Europa League 2018/2019. You can check Dynamo Tbilisi's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.