Tue, 2019 July 16. @ 08:00 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Ballymena United

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1/8 2019.06.27 Ballymena United 2 : 0 Runavik NSI 1.97 3.55 3.43
1/8 2019.07.04 Runavik NSI 0 : 0 Ballymena United 2.03 3.48 3.47
1 2019.07.11 Malmö FF 7 : 0 Ballymena United 1.03 12.95 50.60
1  2019.07.18 Ballymena United - : - Malmö FF - - -
1  2019.07.18 Ballymena United - : - Malmö FF 15.25 9.95 1.09
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 17
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Goals scored/game 0.67
Goals received/game 2.33
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 66.67% (2/3)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 1 0 0 0 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (3/9)
Second 66.67% (6/9)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Ties 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Universitatea Craiova 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
2 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
4 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
6 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
7 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
8 Debrecen 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
9 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
10 Larnaca AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
11 Crusaders Belfast 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
12 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
14 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
16 Cliftonville 3 1 1 1 4:1 +3 0 2 1 -1
17 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
18 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
19 Engordany UE 3 2 0 1 3:7 -4 0 1 2 -1
20 Ružomberok 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
21 CSKA Sofia 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
22 Budapest Honvéd 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
23 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
24 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
25 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
26 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
27 Trnava 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
28 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
29 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
30 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
31 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
32 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
33 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
34 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
35 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
36 Ballymena United 3 1 1 1 2:7 -5 0 2 1 -1
37 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
38 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
39 Norrkoping 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
40 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
42 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Jeunesse Esch 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
45 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
46 Ventspils FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
47 St Joseph's 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
48 Fc Fehérvár 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
49 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Buducnost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
52 Pyunik Yerevan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
53 Narva Trans 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
54 Progres Niedercom 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 +1
55 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
57 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
58 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
59 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
60 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
61 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Domzale 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
63 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
64 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
66 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
67 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
68 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
69 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
70 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
71 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
72 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
73 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
74 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Alashkert FC 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
76 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Olimpija Lublaň 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
79 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
80 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
81 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
82 Haugar Haugesund 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
83 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
84 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
85 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
86 Speranta 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 KuPS Kuopio 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
90 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
91 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
92 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
93 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
95 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
97 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
98 Klakksvik KI 3 2 1 0 10:2 +8 0 1 2 =1
99 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
100 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
101 College Europa 3 1 1 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 =1
102 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
103 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
104 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
105 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
106 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Cork City 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
108 Gzira United 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
109 Vaduz 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
2 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
3 KuPS Kuopio 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
4 CSKA Sofia 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
5 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
6 Shamrock Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Shkupi Skopje 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
9 Appolon Limassol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Rovaniemi RoPS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Debrecen 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
12 Larnaca AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
13 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Legia Warszawa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Radnički Niš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
17 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Vaduz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Jeunesse Esch 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
23 Ventspils FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
24 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
25 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
26 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Reykjavík KR 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
30 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
31 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
33 Daugava Riga 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Haugar Haugesund 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Vitsebsk FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Kukesi KS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Glasgow Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Kairat Almaty 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
41 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
42 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Hibernians Paola 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Buducnost Podgorica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Progres Niedercom 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
49 Klakksvik KI 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
50 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
51 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
52 Ballymena United 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
53 Chikhura Sachkhere 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Mura Murska Sobota 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Kilmarnock FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Mladost Podgorica FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Budapest Honvéd 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
60 Milsami Orhei 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Levski Sofia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
64 Levadia Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Alashkert FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
66 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Crusaders Belfast 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
68 Dynamo Minsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
70 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
71 Domzale 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
73 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
74 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Gzira United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
78 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Cracovia Kraków 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Makedonia Skopje 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Žalgiris Vilnius 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
83 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
84 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
86 Olimpija Lublaň 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
87 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
88 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
89 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
91 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Engordany UE 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
93 Teuta Durrës 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Tobol Kostanay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
99 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Banants Yerevan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Pyunik Yerevan 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
102 Inter Turku FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Thorshavn B36 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
106 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
107 Neftci Baku 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Norrkoping 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
2 Speranta 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
3 KuPS Kuopio 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 CSKA Sofia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Breidablik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
7 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
8 Bröndby Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
9 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
10 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Debrecen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Larnaca AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
15 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
16 Molde FK 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
17 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
19 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Vaduz 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
21 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Jeunesse Esch 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Ventspils FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
25 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
26 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
28 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
29 Laci SK 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
30 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Spyris Kaunas 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
32 Maccabi Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
34 Haugar Haugesund 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
35 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
36 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
38 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
39 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
40 Metalurgs Liepaja 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
41 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
42 Connah's Quay 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
43 Fola Esch CS 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
44 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
45 Siroki Brijeg NK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
46 Buducnost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
47 Narva Trans 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
48 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
49 Klakksvik KI 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
50 Stjarnan Gardabae 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
51 Brann Bergen 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
52 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -1
53 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
54 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
55 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
56 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
57 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Akademija Pandev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
59 Budapest Honvéd 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
60 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
61 Trnava 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
62 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
63 Radnik Bijeljina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
66 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
67 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
69 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
70 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Domzale 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
72 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
73 Čukarički Bělehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Cork City 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
75 Gzira United 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
76 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Ordabasy Shymkent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Fc Fehérvár 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
79 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
80 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
81 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
82 Balzan Youths FC 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
83 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
84 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
87 Dynamo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Traku FK 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
89 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Cliftonville 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
91 St. Patrick's Athletic 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
92 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
93 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
96 Universitatea Craiova 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
97 Zeta Golubovci 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
98 Malmö FF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
100 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 Pyunik Yerevan 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
102 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
104 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
105 College Europa 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
108 Norrkoping 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
109 Sabail Baku 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Ballymena United's team stats from Europa League 2019/2020. You can check Ballymena United's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.