Sun, 2018 October 21. @ 09:43 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Midtjylland FC

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
4 2018.08.09 Llansantffraid 0 : 2 Midtjylland FC 8.00 4.99 1.32
4 2018.08.16 Midtjylland FC 3 : 1 Llansantffraid 1.10 8.31 21.00
5 2018.08.23 Malmö FF 2 : 2 Midtjylland FC 2.22 3.14 3.17
5 2018.08.30 Midtjylland FC 0 : 2 Malmö FF 2.08 3.35 3.57
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 26
Overall Season progress graph 25
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 50% (2/4)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 100% (4/4) 0% (0/4)
Goals scored/game 1.75
Goals received/game 1.25
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 2 0 2 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 58.33% (7/12)
Second 41.67% (5/12)
  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
2 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
3 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
4 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
5 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
6 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
7 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
8 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
9 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
10 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
11 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
12 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
13 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
14 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
15 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
16 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
17 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
18 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
19 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
20 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
21 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
22 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
23 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
24 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
25 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
26 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
27 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
28 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
29 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
30 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
31 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
32 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
33 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
34 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
35 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
36 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
37 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
38 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
39 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
40 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
41 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
42 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
43 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
44 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
45 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
46 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
47 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
48 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
49 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
50 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
51 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
52 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
53 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
54 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
55 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
56 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
57 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
58 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
59 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
60 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
61 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
62 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
63 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
64 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
65 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
66 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
67 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
68 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
69 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
70 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
71 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
72 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
73 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
74 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
75 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
76 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
77 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
78 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
79 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
80 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
81 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
82 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
83 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
84 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
85 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
86 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
87 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
88 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
89 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
90 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
91 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
92 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
93 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
94 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
95 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
96 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
97 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
98 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
99 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
100 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
101 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
102 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
103 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
104 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
105 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
106 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
107 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
108 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
109 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
110 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
111 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
112 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
113 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
114 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
115 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
116 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
117 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
118 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
119 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
120 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
121 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
122 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
123 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
124 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
125 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
126 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
128 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
129 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
130 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
131 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
132 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
133 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
134 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
135 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
136 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
137 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
138 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
139 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
140 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
141 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
142 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
143 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
144 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
145 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
146 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
147 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
148 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
149 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
150 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
151 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
152 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
153 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
154 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
155 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
156 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
157 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
158 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
159 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 6 0 2 +2
160 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
161 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 6 0 2 +2
162 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 6 0 2 +2
163 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
164 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 6 1 1 +2
165 Ac Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 6 1 1 +2
166 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 6 1 1 +2
167 Fc Zürich 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 6 2 0 +2
168 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 6 2 0 +2
169 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 +1
170 Glasgow Rangers 10 5 5 0 14:6 +8 4 7 3 +1
171 Astana FC 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 4 3 1 +1
172 FC Kobenhavn 10 6 4 0 17:6 +11 4 6 4 +1
173 Zenit St.Petersburg 6 3 1 2 10:8 +2 4 2 4 +1
174 FC Sevilla 8 7 0 1 23:4 +19 3 2 6 -1
175 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 3 1 1 +1
176 Leipzig 8 4 3 1 17:9 +8 3 3 5 +1
177 Sparta Sarpsborg 10 6 1 3 18:10 +8 3 4 6 +1
178 Genk 8 7 0 1 25:9 +16 3 2 6 -1
179 Rapid Wien 6 3 0 3 12:8 +4 3 1 5 -1
180 Besiktas 8 5 1 2 17:6 +11 3 4 4 -1
181 Malmö FF 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 3 3 1 +1
182 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 3 2 0 -1
183 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3 1 1 -1
184 Fenerbahce 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3 1 1 +1
185 Celtic Glasgow 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 3 2 2 -1
186 Rennes 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
187 Trnava 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 3 4 0 -1
188 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 3 0 2 -1
189 Standard Liege 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 3 0 2 +1
190 Villarreal 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 2 0 2 =2
191 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 0 2 =2
192 Ol. Marseille 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 0 2 =1
193 Appolon Limassol 10 5 1 4 17:11 +6 1 4 6 =1
194 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 0 2 =1
195 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 3 2 1 12:6 +6 1 2 4 -1
196 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 1 1 1 =1
197 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 1 2 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -2
199 Bordeaux 8 5 1 2 11:6 +5 0 4 4 -2
200 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 0 2 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -2
201 Larnaca AEK 8 4 2 2 17:6 +11 0 4 4 -2
202 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 4 0 2 11:5 +6 0 3 3 -2
203 Anderlecht 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
204 Fc Fehérvár 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
205 Dudelange F91 8 4 2 2 12:11 +1 0 3 5 -2
206 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
2 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
3 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
4 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 2 +3
5 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
6 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
7 Glasgow Rangers 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 3 3 2 +3
8 Fenerbahce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
9 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
10 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
11 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
12 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
13 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
14 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
15 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
16 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
17 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 3 3 2 +2
18 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
19 Betis Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
20 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
21 Malmö FF 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +1
22 Astana FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 0 +2
23 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
24 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
25 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
26 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
27 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
28 Appolon Limassol 5 4 1 0 12:0 +12 1 2 3 =1
29 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
30 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
31 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
32 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
33 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
34 Spartak Moskva 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 1 0 1 =1
35 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
36 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
37 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
38 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
39 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
40 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
41 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
42 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
43 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
45 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
46 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
48 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
49 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
50 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
53 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
54 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
56 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
57 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
62 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
64 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
66 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
68 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
69 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
72 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
73 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
76 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
79 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
80 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
81 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
83 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
84 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
85 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
86 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
87 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
88 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
90 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
91 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
92 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
93 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
94 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
95 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
96 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
98 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
101 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
102 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
104 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
106 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
108 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
109 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
110 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
111 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
112 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
113 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
114 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
115 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
116 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
117 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
118 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
119 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
120 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
121 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
122 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
123 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
124 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
125 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
126 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
127 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
129 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
130 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
131 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
132 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
133 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
134 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
135 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
136 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
138 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
139 Bordeaux 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
140 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
141 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
142 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
144 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
147 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
148 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
149 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
151 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
154 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
155 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
157 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
158 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
159 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
162 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
164 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
165 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
166 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
167 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
169 BATE Borisov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
172 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
173 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
174 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
177 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
178 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
179 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
180 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
182 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
183 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
184 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
186 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
188 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
189 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
190 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
191 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
193 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
194 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
195 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
196 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
197 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
198 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
199 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
200 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
201 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
203 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
204 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
205 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
206 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
2 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 0 +1
3 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 3 0 1 +1
4 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
5 FC Kobenhavn 5 4 1 0 10:2 +8 3 3 2 +1
6 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 3 0 1 +1
7 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
8 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
9 Leipzig 4 1 3 0 11:3 +8 3 3 1 +1
10 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
11 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 3 1 0 +1
12 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
13 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
14 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 0 1 +1
15 Ol. Marseille 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 1 0 1 =1
16 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
17 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 7:3 +4 1 4 1 =3
18 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 1 0 1 =1
19 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 1 0 1 =1
20 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
21 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
22 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
23 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
24 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
26 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 2 0 -2
27 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
28 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
29 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
30 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
32 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 8:8 0 0 2 3 -3
33 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
34 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
35 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
36 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
38 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
39 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
40 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
42 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
43 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
44 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
46 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
48 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
50 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
52 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
53 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
54 Besiktas 4 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 3 1 -1
55 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
56 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
57 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
58 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
59 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
60 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
61 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
62 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
63 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Rennes 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
65 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
68 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
69 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
70 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
72 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
75 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
76 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
77 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
78 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
80 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
81 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
82 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 Genk 4 3 0 0 13:7 +6 0 0 4 -1
84 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
85 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
86 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
87 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
88 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
90 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
94 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
96 Celtic Glasgow 2 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
97 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
98 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
99 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
100 Slavia Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
101 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
104 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
105 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
107 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
108 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
109 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
110 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
111 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Trnava 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
115 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
117 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
118 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
119 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
120 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
121 Rapid Wien 3 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 3 -3
122 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 11:7 +4 0 1 4 -2
123 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
124 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
125 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
126 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
127 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
128 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
131 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
132 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
133 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
134 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
135 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 3 1 -1
137 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
138 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
139 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
140 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
141 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
143 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
144 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
145 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
146 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
147 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
149 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
150 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
153 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
154 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
155 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
156 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
157 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
158 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
159 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
161 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
162 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
163 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
164 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
165 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
166 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
167 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
168 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
169 Larnaca AEK 4 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 3 1 -1
170 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
172 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 0 -1
173 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
174 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
175 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
176 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
177 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 3 0 -1
179 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
180 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
181 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
183 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
185 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
186 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
187 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
188 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
189 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
190 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
191 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
192 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 10:7 +3 0 1 3 -1
194 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
195 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
196 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
197 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
198 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
199 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
200 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
201 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
202 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
203 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
204 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 FC Sevilla 4 3 0 0 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
206 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1

This page contains Midtjylland FC's team stats from Europa League 2018/2019. You can check Midtjylland FC's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.