Mon, 2018 April 23. @ 05:51 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Beitar Jerusalem

Compare with

Europa League 2017/2018 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2017.06.29 Beitar Jerusalem 4 : 3 Vasas Budapest - - -
1 2017.07.06 Vasas Budapest 0 : 3 Beitar Jerusalem - - -
2 2017.07.13 Beitar Jerusalem 1 : 1 Botev Plovdiv 1.46 4.08 5.89
2 2017.07.20 Botev Plovdiv 4 : 0 Beitar Jerusalem 3.10 3.44 2.08
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 17
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 22
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 1 0 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 43.75% (7/16)
Second 56.25% (9/16)
  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
2 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
3 Sion FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
4 Dinamo Zagreb 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 0 3 1 =3
5 CSKA Moskva 6 2 2 2 7:9 -2 0 3 3 =1
6 PSV Eindhoven 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
7 Oleksandrija FK 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 -1
8 Dinamo Bucureşti 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
9 Ajax Amsterdam 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
10 Bordeaux 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
11 Gent 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
12 Atletico Madrid 6 5 0 1 15:3 +12 0 3 3 -1
13 Oostende 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
14 Marítimo 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 -1
15 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 +1
16 Leipzig 6 3 1 2 9:10 -1 0 3 3 -1
17 Arka Gdynia 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
18 Celtic Glasgow 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
19 Legia Warszawa 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
20 Krasnodar FK 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 -1
21 Freiburg 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
22 PAOK Saloniki 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
23 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
24 Donetsk Olimpic 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
25 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
26 Napoli 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
27 Fenerbahce 4 1 1 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
28 Sporting Lisabon 6 3 1 2 9:8 +1 0 4 2 +1
29 Sparta Praha 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
30 Dortmund 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
31 Panathinaikos Athens 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
32 Zenit St.Petersburg 14 8 2 4 25:11 +14 16 7 7 =1
33 Aberdeen FC 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -1
34 AIK Stockholm 6 2 4 0 10:3 +7 0 4 2 =2
35 Atalanta Bergamo 8 4 3 1 17:8 +9 14 4 4 =1
36 Arsenal 12 8 2 2 29:10 +19 13 4 8 =1
37 Dinamo Kiev 12 5 5 2 21:15 +6 13 5 7 -1
38 Astra Ploiesti 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 3 1 -1
39 Lazio Roma 12 7 2 3 26:17 +9 13 5 7 -1
40 Atlantas Klaipeda 2 0 0 2 1:8 -7 0 0 2 -2
41 Real Sociedad 8 4 1 3 19:10 +9 12 1 7 -1
42 Bala Town 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
43 Ballymena United 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
44 Austria Salzburg 14 8 5 1 26:11 +15 12 6 8 +1
45 Plzeň Viktoria 12 7 2 3 21:12 +9 12 7 5 +1
46 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 =1
47 Bangor City 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
48 Athletic Bilbao 14 7 3 4 22:16 +6 11 6 8 -3
49 Beitar Jerusalem 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 1 3 -1
50 Östersunds FK 14 8 3 3 19:13 +6 11 9 5 +1
51 Ac Milan 14 9 2 3 28:11 +17 11 8 6 -2
52 Bnei Yehuda 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 4 0 +1
53 Botev Plovdiv 6 3 2 1 9:4 +5 0 4 2 -1
54 Lyon 10 6 2 2 18:8 +10 11 5 5 -1
55 Brann Bergen 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
56 Lokomotiv Moskva 10 5 2 3 14:14 0 11 4 6 -2
57 Villarreal 8 3 2 3 11:10 +1 11 4 4 -3
58 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 1 1 2 3:4 -1 0 3 1 -1
59 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 0:7 -7 0 1 1 =1
60 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 14:13 +1 10 3 5 =1
61 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
62 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 1 3 11:12 -1 10 3 5 -1
63 Braga 12 6 3 3 18:17 +1 10 4 8 +1
64 Cork City 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -2
65 Serif Tiraspol 8 2 5 1 5:5 0 9 7 1 -1
66 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
67 Nice 8 3 0 5 14:11 +3 9 3 5 -3
68 Dacia Kišiněv 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
69 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 4 3 9:9 0 9 7 3 -2
70 Derry City 2 0 0 2 2:10 -8 0 0 2 -2
71 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 16 7 6 3 19:11 +8 9 12 4 -1
72 Differdange FC 03 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
73 Lugano AC 6 3 0 3 9:11 -2 9 1 5 +2
74 Domzale 8 5 1 2 13:10 +3 0 4 4 -1
75 FC Kobenhavn 8 2 3 3 8:8 0 9 5 3 -2
76 Athens AEK 10 2 8 0 10:6 +4 8 6 4 =7
77 Dunav Ruse 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
78 Slavia Praha 6 2 2 2 6:6 0 8 5 1 -1
79 Dynamo Batumi 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
80 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
81 Ol. Marseille 16 8 4 4 25:13 +12 8 9 7 +1
82 Partizan Belgrad 10 3 4 3 13:12 +1 8 6 4 -1
83 Dynamo Minsk 6 3 2 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 =1
84 Istanbul Büyüksehir 6 2 2 2 7:8 -1 8 2 4 +2
85 Ferencvárosi TC 4 2 0 2 6:7 -1 0 2 2 -2
86 Flora Tallin 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
87 HNK Rijeka 6 2 1 3 11:12 -1 7 1 5 +1
88 Waregem 6 2 1 3 8:13 -5 7 3 3 +1
89 Floriana La Valetta 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
90 Fola Esch CS 6 2 1 3 8:7 +1 0 3 3 -2
91 Köln 6 2 0 4 7:8 -1 6 4 2 -1
92 Folgore 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
93 Young Boys Bern 6 1 3 2 7:8 -1 6 3 3 +1
94 Kombassan Konyaspor 6 1 3 2 4:6 -2 6 5 1 =3
95 Galatasaray 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
96 Zorya Luhansk 6 2 0 4 3:9 -6 6 5 1 -3
97 Gandzasar Kapan 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
98 Hertha Berlin 6 1 2 3 6:7 -1 5 4 2 =1
99 Gilan Qabala 4 1 1 2 4:4 0 0 3 1 -2
100 Hoffenheim 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 5 2 4 =1
101 Glasgow Rangers 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
102 Skenderbeu Korca 14 5 5 4 19:15 +4 5 8 6 -1
103 Gorica Nova Gorica 4 1 1 2 6:7 -1 0 2 2 -2
104 Guimaraes 6 1 2 3 5:9 -4 5 3 3 =1
105 Hajduk Split 6 3 2 1 6:4 +2 0 5 1 =1
106 Haugar Haugesund 4 2 1 1 10:4 +6 0 2 2 -1
107 Rosenborg Trondheim 8 3 2 3 10:13 -3 5 4 4 =1
108 HJK Helsinki 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
109 Vitesse Arnheim 6 1 2 3 5:10 -5 5 4 2 +1
110 HNK Osijek 8 6 0 2 13:4 +9 0 5 3 +1
111 Austria Wien 10 3 3 4 13:19 -6 5 3 7 =1
112 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
113 BATE Borisov 8 2 3 3 9:18 -9 5 4 4 -1
114 Inter Baku 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
115 Hapoel Beer Sheva 6 1 1 4 5:10 -5 4 3 3 -2
116 Irtyš Pavlodar 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 4 0 -1
117 Maccabi Tel Aviv 14 8 2 4 16:11 +5 4 10 4 +1
118 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 -1
119 Everton 10 4 2 4 12:16 -4 4 4 6 +1
120 Jelgava RAF 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
121 Appolon Limassol 12 4 4 4 17:20 -3 3 4 8 -2
122 Zlín 6 0 2 4 1:10 -9 2 4 2 -3
123 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 9:4 +5 0 2 2 -1
124 Kalju Nomme JK 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 1 3 =1
125 Vardar Skopje 8 2 1 5 7:21 -14 1 2 6 =1
126 Klakksvik KI 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
127 La Valetta FC 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
128 Larnaca AEK 8 4 3 1 12:5 +7 0 6 2 =1
129 Lech Poznan 6 3 2 1 13:5 +8 0 2 4 =2
130 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
131 Levski Sofia 4 1 1 2 4:4 0 0 2 2 -2
132 Limassol AEL 6 4 1 1 14:3 +11 0 2 4 -1
133 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 =1
134 Luzern 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
135 Lyngby Kobenhavn 6 4 0 2 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
136 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
137 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 +1
138 Midtjylland FC 8 5 1 2 24:13 +11 0 1 7 =1
139 Milsami Orhei 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
140 Mladá Boleslav 4 3 0 1 8:5 +3 0 1 3 -1
141 Mladost Lučani 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
142 Mladost Podgorica FK 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 2 2 -1
143 Norrkoping 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
144 Odd Grenland 6 4 1 1 8:2 +6 0 4 2 =1
145 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
146 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
147 Panionios Athens 4 2 0 2 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -2
148 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
149 Pelister Bitola 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
150 Pristina 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
151 Progres Niedercom 4 1 0 3 3:4 -1 0 3 1 -2
152 Pyunik Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
153 Rabotnički 4 2 1 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
154 Reykjavík KR 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
155 SC Rheindorf Altach 8 3 4 1 12:7 +5 0 5 3 =1
156 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
157 Ružomberok 6 2 0 4 5:5 0 0 5 1 -2
158 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
159 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
160 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 -2
161 Shirak Gyumri 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
162 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 8 4 1 3 15:11 +4 0 2 6 -2
163 Siroki Brijeg NK 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 4 0 -1
164 SJK Seinajoki 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
165 Slovan Bratislava 4 2 0 2 10:4 +6 0 1 3 -2
166 St Joseph's 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
167 St. Johnstone 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
168 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
169 Sturm Graz 4 1 1 2 5:4 +1 0 2 2 =1
170 Suduva Marijampole 8 3 3 2 8:5 +3 0 6 2 =1
171 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 =1
172 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
173 Tirana SK 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
174 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 1:8 -7 0 0 2 -2
175 Traku FK 6 4 0 2 8:8 0 0 1 5 -1
176 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
177 Trenčín 4 2 1 1 9:4 +5 0 2 2 -1
178 UE Santa Coloma 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
179 Utrecht 6 2 3 1 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
180 Vaasa VPS 4 3 0 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 +1
181 Vaduz 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 -2
182 Valur Reykjavík 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
183 Vasas Budapest 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
184 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
185 Fc Fehérvár 8 3 3 2 11:10 +1 0 4 4 -1
186 Vojvodina Nový Sad 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
187 Olimpia Baltis 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 0 0 4 -3
188 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 1 2 1 3:4 -1 0 3 1 -1
189 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
190 Zira IK 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Atalanta Bergamo 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 9 2 2 =1
2 Zenit St.Petersburg 7 5 1 0 13:0 +13 9 3 4 =1
3 Plzeň Viktoria 6 6 0 0 16:0 +16 9 3 3 +6
4 Lyon 5 3 1 0 13:0 +13 7 1 4 -1
5 Östersunds FK 7 5 1 0 10:0 +10 7 5 2 -1
6 Dinamo Kiev 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 7 2 4 -1
7 Lazio Roma 6 4 2 0 15:0 +15 7 3 3 +1
8 Arsenal 6 4 1 0 17:0 +17 7 1 5 +2
9 Ac Milan 7 5 1 0 17:0 +17 7 4 3 -1
10 Austria Salzburg 7 5 2 0 14:0 +14 7 3 4 +1
11 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 2 -1
12 Ol. Marseille 8 7 1 0 21:0 +21 7 2 6 +3
13 Lugano AC 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
14 Athletic Bilbao 7 4 0 0 10:0 +10 6 3 4 -2
15 Nice 4 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 4 -1
16 Real Sociedad 4 2 1 0 10:0 +10 6 0 4 =1
17 Köln 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 2 1 +2
18 Braga 6 4 1 0 11:0 +11 6 2 4 +2
19 Partizan Belgrad 5 2 2 0 7:0 +7 6 3 2 =1
20 Lokomotiv Moskva 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
21 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 2 1 +1
22 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 3 0 2:0 +2 5 4 0 +1
23 Guimaraes 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =1
24 Hertha Berlin 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =1
25 Skenderbeu Korca 7 4 3 0 9:0 +9 5 5 2 +1
26 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 4 2 2 -1
27 BATE Borisov 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 4 3 1 =1
28 Waregem 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 2 +1
29 Kombassan Konyaspor 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
30 Young Boys Bern 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 +1
31 Hoffenheim 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 2 =1
32 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 8 5 2 0 11:0 +11 4 6 2 =1
33 Astana FC 4 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 1 3 -2
34 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 4 2 3 -2
35 Villarreal 4 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 2 2 -2
36 Steaua Bucureşti 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 +1
37 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 -2
38 HNK Rijeka 3 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 2 +1
39 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 2 1 -1
40 Slavia Praha 3 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 3 0 -2
41 Athens AEK 5 1 4 0 8:0 +8 3 2 3 =4
42 Vitesse Arnheim 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 +1
43 Zlín 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 2 3 0 -1
44 Appolon Limassol 6 3 2 0 10:0 +10 2 3 3 -1
45 Vardar Skopje 4 1 1 0 3:0 +3 1 2 2 =1
46 Everton 5 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 2 3 -2
47 Austria Wien 5 0 2 0 2:0 +2 1 3 2 =1
48 Maccabi Tel Aviv 7 3 2 0 8:0 +8 1 5 2 -2
49 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
50 Connah's Quay 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
51 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
52 Gorica Nova Gorica 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
53 Botev Plovdiv 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
54 Rabotnički 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 =1
55 Valur Reykjavík 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
56 Pristina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Donetsk Olimpic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Mladá Boleslav 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
61 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
62 Suduva Marijampole 4 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 2 =1
63 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 =1
64 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
65 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
66 Olimpia Baltis 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
67 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
68 La Valetta FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
69 Pyunik Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 St. Johnstone 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
72 Vasas Budapest 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Limassol AEL 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
74 Domzale 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 =1
75 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 3 -1
76 SJK Seinajoki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
79 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Fola Esch CS 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
82 Vaduz 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
83 AIK Stockholm 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 =1
84 Napoli 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 =1
87 Aberdeen FC 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
88 Astra Ploiesti 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
89 Beitar Jerusalem 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
90 Bordeaux 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
91 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Cork City 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
93 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Olimpija Lublaň 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Lyngby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
96 PAOK Saloniki 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
97 Dacia Kišiněv 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
99 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
100 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
101 Oleksandrija FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
102 Atlantas Klaipeda 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
104 Milsami Orhei 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
105 Slovan Bratislava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
106 Ballymena United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
108 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
109 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
110 Dinamo Zagreb 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
111 Oostende 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
112 Jelgava RAF 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Lech Poznan 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 =1
114 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Norrkoping 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
116 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +2
117 Traku FK 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +3
118 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Larnaca AEK 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 =1
120 Panathinaikos Athens 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
121 Gent 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
122 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Bangor City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Atletico Madrid 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
125 Mladost Lučani 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Derry City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Floriana La Valetta 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
128 Trenčín 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
129 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
131 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Dunav Ruse 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 HNK Osijek 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 -1
134 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
135 Galatasaray 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
136 UE Santa Coloma 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Midtjylland FC 4 3 1 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 =1
138 Arka Gdynia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
139 Odd Grenland 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
140 Utrecht 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
141 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
143 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
144 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
146 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
147 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
148 Leipzig 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 +2
149 Ružomberok 3 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 -2
150 Inter Baku 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
151 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 HJK Helsinki 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
153 Tirana SK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
154 St Joseph's 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Ferencvárosi TC 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
156 Pelister Bitola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Haugar Haugesund 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
160 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Gilan Qabala 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
162 Panionios Athens 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
163 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
164 Crusaders Belfast 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
165 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
166 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
167 Freiburg 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
168 Ventspils FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
169 PSV Eindhoven 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Dinamo Bucureşti 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
172 Vaasa VPS 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
173 SC Rheindorf Altach 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 0 3 1 -1
174 Zira IK 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
175 Hajduk Split 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
176 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
177 Klakksvik KI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
178 Luzern 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
179 Sion FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
180 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
181 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
182 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Marítimo 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
184 Folgore 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
187 Fenerbahce 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
188 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 -1
190 Dortmund 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Zenit St.Petersburg 7 3 1 0 17:6 +11 7 4 3 -2
2 Villarreal 4 2 1 0 11:5 +6 7 2 2 -1
3 Real Sociedad 4 2 0 0 14:5 +9 6 1 3 -1
4 Dinamo Kiev 6 2 3 0 16:8 +8 6 3 3 =2
5 Lazio Roma 6 3 0 0 17:11 +6 6 2 4 -1
6 Astana FC 4 2 1 0 13:6 +7 6 2 2 =1
7 Arsenal 6 4 1 0 17:5 +12 6 3 3 =1
8 Steaua Bucureşti 4 2 0 0 8:9 -1 6 1 3 -2
9 Athletic Bilbao 7 3 3 0 19:9 +10 5 3 4 -1
10 Atalanta Bergamo 4 1 2 0 11:6 +5 5 2 2 -1
11 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 8 2 4 0 11:8 +3 5 6 2 -1
12 Slavia Praha 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 5 2 1 +1
13 Athens AEK 5 1 4 0 7:1 +6 5 4 1 =3
14 Austria Salzburg 7 3 3 0 14:9 +5 5 3 4 -1
15 Lokomotiv Moskva 5 2 2 0 14:6 +8 5 3 2 -1
16 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 5 0 -1
17 Lyon 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 4 1 +2
18 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 0 4:4 0 4 3 1 -1
19 Östersunds FK 7 3 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 3 +1
20 HNK Rijeka 3 1 1 0 13:6 +7 4 0 3 =1
21 Braga 6 2 2 0 14:9 +5 4 2 4 -2
22 Austria Wien 5 3 1 0 20:10 +10 4 0 5 -1
23 Ac Milan 7 4 1 0 16:6 +10 4 4 3 -1
24 Lugano AC 3 1 0 0 8:7 +1 3 0 3 +1
25 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 0 0 6:6 0 3 0 3 +1
26 Nice 4 1 0 0 12:4 +8 3 3 1 -3
27 Waregem 3 1 0 0 11:5 +6 3 2 1 -1
28 Everton 5 2 1 0 14:7 +7 3 2 3 +1
29 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 3 3 0 -2
30 Plzeň Viktoria 6 1 2 0 8:9 -1 3 4 2 -1
31 Maccabi Tel Aviv 7 5 0 0 14:5 +9 3 5 2 +1
32 Kombassan Konyaspor 3 0 2 0 5:2 +3 2 3 0 =2
33 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 7:5 +2 2 1 2 -1
34 Partizan Belgrad 5 1 2 0 11:7 +4 2 3 2 -2
35 Vitesse Arnheim 3 0 2 0 7:5 +2 2 2 1 =2
36 FC Kobenhavn 4 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 3 1 -2
37 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 0 1 0 7:5 +2 1 2 1 -1
38 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 1 1 0 8:8 0 1 2 2 =1
39 BATE Borisov 4 1 1 0 10:13 -3 1 1 3 -2
40 Hoffenheim 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
41 Ol. Marseille 8 1 3 0 10:7 +3 1 7 1 -1
42 Appolon Limassol 6 1 2 0 14:13 +1 1 1 5 -2
43 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 +1
44 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
46 Gorica Nova Gorica 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 2 0 -1
47 Botev Plovdiv 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
48 Rabotnički 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
49 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
50 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
51 Donetsk Olimpic 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
52 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
55 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =2
56 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 0 5:3 +2 0 4 0 -1
57 Dynamo Minsk 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 3 0 -1
58 Progres Niedercom 2 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -2
59 Sturm Graz 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
60 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
61 Celtic Glasgow 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 La Valetta FC 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
63 Pyunik Yerevan 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 St. Johnstone 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
65 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
66 Vasas Budapest 1 0 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 -1
67 Limassol AEL 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 =1
68 Domzale 4 2 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 3 -2
69 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 4 1 1 0 8:9 -1 0 1 3 -2
70 Vardar Skopje 4 1 0 0 16:9 +7 0 0 4 -3
71 SJK Seinajoki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
72 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Fola Esch CS 3 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 3 0 -2
77 Vaduz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
78 Köln 3 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 2 1 -3
79 AIK Stockholm 3 0 3 0 2:2 0 0 2 1 =3
80 Napoli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
81 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
83 Aberdeen FC 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
84 Astra Ploiesti 2 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
85 Beitar Jerusalem 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 -1
86 Bordeaux 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Cork City 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
89 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
90 Olimpija Lublaň 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Lyngby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 -1
92 PAOK Saloniki 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 0 -1
93 Dacia Kišiněv 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 -1
95 Reykjavík KR 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
96 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 2 0 =1
97 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 2 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =2
98 Atlantas Klaipeda 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
99 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
100 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Slovan Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
102 Ballymena United 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Levski Sofia 2 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
104 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
106 Dinamo Zagreb 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
107 Oostende 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
108 Jelgava RAF 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
109 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 =1
110 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
111 Norrkoping 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
112 Sporting Lisabon 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 2 1 -2
113 Traku FK 3 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 3 -2
114 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
115 Larnaca AEK 4 1 2 0 4:5 -1 0 3 1 -1
116 Panathinaikos Athens 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
117 Gent 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Bangor City 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
120 Atletico Madrid 3 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
121 Mladost Lučani 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
122 Derry City 1 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Floriana La Valetta 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Trenčín 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
125 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 -1
126 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 Dynamo Brest 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
128 Guimaraes 3 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 3 -3
129 Dunav Ruse 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
130 HNK Osijek 4 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 3 1 +2
131 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
132 Galatasaray 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
133 UE Santa Coloma 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
134 Midtjylland FC 4 2 0 0 16:9 +7 0 0 4 -2
135 Arka Gdynia 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Odd Grenland 3 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
137 Utrecht 3 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
138 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
139 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
140 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
141 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
142 Hertha Berlin 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
143 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
144 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
145 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
146 Leipzig 3 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 1 2 -1
147 Ružomberok 3 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
148 Inter Baku 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
149 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
150 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
151 Tirana SK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
152 St Joseph's 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
153 Ferencvárosi TC 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
154 Pelister Bitola 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
156 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
157 Haugar Haugesund 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
158 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
160 Zlín 3 0 0 0 3:7 -4 0 1 2 -3
161 Skenderbeu Korca 7 1 2 0 14:11 +3 0 3 4 -3
162 Panionios Athens 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
163 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
164 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
165 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
166 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 2 0 +1
167 Freiburg 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
168 Ventspils FK 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
169 PSV Eindhoven 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Dinamo Bucureşti 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
172 Vaasa VPS 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
173 SC Rheindorf Altach 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 0 2 2 =2
174 Zira IK 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
175 Hajduk Split 3 1 1 0 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
176 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
177 Klakksvik KI 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
178 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
179 Sion FC 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
180 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
181 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
182 Brann Bergen 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
183 Marítimo 2 0 1 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
184 Folgore 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
185 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Glasgow Rangers 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
187 Fenerbahce 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
188 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
189 Fc Fehérvár 4 1 2 0 12:5 +7 0 1 3 =1
190 Dortmund 2 0 2 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =2

This page contains Beitar Jerusalem's team stats from Europa League 2017/2018. You can check Beitar Jerusalem's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.