Thu, 2019 July 18. @ 11:18 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Levadia Tallin

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 : 1 Levadia Tallin 1.88 3.56 3.76
1  2019.07.18 Levadia Tallin - : - Stjarnan Gardabae 2.23 3.31 2.95
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
2 Larnaca AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
3 Crusaders Belfast 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
4 Narva Trans 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
5 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
7 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
8 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
9 Cliftonville 3 1 1 1 4:1 +3 0 2 1 -1
10 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
11 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
12 Gzira United 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
13 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
14 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Budapest Honvéd 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
16 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
17 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
18 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
19 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
20 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
21 CSKA Sofia 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
22 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
23 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
24 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
25 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
27 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Ballymena United 3 1 1 1 2:7 -5 0 2 1 -1
30 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
31 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
32 Haugar Haugesund 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
33 Engordany UE 3 2 0 1 3:7 -4 0 1 2 -1
34 Domzale 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
35 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
36 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Jeunesse Esch 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
38 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
39 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 KuPS Kuopio 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
42 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
44 Buducnost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
45 Pyunik Yerevan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
46 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
47 Progres Niedercom 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 +1
48 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
49 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
50 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
51 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
52 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
53 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
54 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Olimpija Lublaň 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
57 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
59 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
60 Cork City 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
61 St Joseph's 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
62 Vaduz 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
63 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
64 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
65 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
66 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
67 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
68 Alashkert FC 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
69 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
70 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
72 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
73 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
74 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
75 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
76 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
78 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
79 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
80 Speranta 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
82 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
83 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
85 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
86 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
87 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
89 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Trnava 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
91 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
92 Klakksvik KI 4 2 2 0 10:2 +8 0 2 2 =2
93 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
94 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
95 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
96 College Europa 3 1 1 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 =1
97 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
98 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Debrecen 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
100 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
101 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
102 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Norrkoping 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
104 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Ružomberok 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
106 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
107 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
109 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
110 Ventspils FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
111 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
112 Fc Fehérvár 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
113 Universitatea Craiova 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Radnički Niš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
3 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Legia Warszawa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
8 Jeunesse Esch 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
9 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
13 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
16 Levadia Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
18 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
20 Daugava Riga 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Dynamo Minsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
23 Vitsebsk FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Kukesi KS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Mura Murska Sobota 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Kairat Almaty 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
29 Glasgow Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Buducnost Podgorica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Žalgiris Vilnius 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Progres Niedercom 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
36 Levski Sofia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Klakksvik KI 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
38 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
39 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
40 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Ballymena United 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
42 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
43 Domzale 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
45 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
47 Kilmarnock FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Budapest Honvéd 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
49 Milsami Orhei 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Tobol Kostanay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
52 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
53 Alashkert FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
54 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Crusaders Belfast 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
57 Inter Turku FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
59 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
60 Olimpija Lublaň 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
61 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
62 Norrkoping 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
65 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
67 KuPS Kuopio 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
68 Makedonia Skopje 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Shamrock Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
71 Cracovia Kraków 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
73 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Rovaniemi RoPS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
76 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
77 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
79 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
80 Gzira United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Teuta Durrës 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Vaduz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Ventspils FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
87 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Pyunik Yerevan 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
91 Reykjavík KR 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Thorshavn B36 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
94 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
95 Debrecen 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
96 Neftci Baku 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Haugar Haugesund 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Engordany UE 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
99 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
100 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
101 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
104 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
105 Shkupi Skopje 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 CSKA Sofia 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
107 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
108 Appolon Limassol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Hibernians Paola 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Larnaca AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
111 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
2 Brann Bergen 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
3 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
5 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
6 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
8 Jeunesse Esch 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
13 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Trnava 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
15 Laci SK 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
16 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Spyris Kaunas 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
18 Siroki Brijeg NK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
19 Maccabi Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
21 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
22 Sabail Baku 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
23 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
24 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
25 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
26 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
27 Cork City 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
28 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
29 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
30 Connah's Quay 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
31 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Fc Fehérvár 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
33 Buducnost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
34 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
35 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
36 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
37 Klakksvik KI 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
38 Stjarnan Gardabae 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
39 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -1
42 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
43 Domzale 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
44 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
45 St. Patrick's Athletic 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
46 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
47 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
48 Budapest Honvéd 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
49 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
50 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
51 Radnik Bijeljina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Malmö FF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
54 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
56 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
59 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
61 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
62 Norrkoping 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
63 Akademija Pandev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
64 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
65 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Ordabasy Shymkent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 KuPS Kuopio 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
69 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
70 Balzan Youths FC 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
71 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
72 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
73 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Dynamo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
77 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
78 Cliftonville 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
79 Molde FK 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
80 Gzira United 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
81 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Vaduz 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
85 Zeta Golubovci 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
86 Ventspils FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
88 Universitatea Craiova 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
89 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
90 Pyunik Yerevan 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
91 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
92 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
93 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 College Europa 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Debrecen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
97 Haugar Haugesund 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
98 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
99 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
101 Speranta 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
102 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Breidablik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Metalurgs Liepaja 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
105 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
106 CSKA Sofia 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
107 Bröndby Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
108 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
109 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
110 Larnaca AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Narva Trans 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
112 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1

This page contains Levadia Tallin's team stats from Europa League 2019/2020. You can check Levadia Tallin's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.