Tue, 2018 August 21. @ 23:18 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Hapoel Beer Sheva

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
4 2018.08.09 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 : 2 Apoel Nikósia 1.95 3.19 3.90
4 2018.08.16 Apoel Nikósia 3 : 1 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1.87 3.56 3.72
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 2 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Number of goals in halves
First 50% (4/8)
Second 50% (4/8)
  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Larnaca AEK 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 +3
2 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
3 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
4 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
5 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
6 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
7 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
8 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
9 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
10 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
11 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
12 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Rapid Wien 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +1
14 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
15 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
16 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
17 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
18 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
19 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
20 Malmö FF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
22 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
23 FC Kobenhavn 6 5 1 0 13:3 +10 0 3 3 +4
24 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
25 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
26 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
27 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
28 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
29 Besiktas 4 3 0 1 10:2 +8 0 2 2 -1
30 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
31 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
32 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
33 Molde FK 6 4 1 1 14:3 +11 0 2 4 +1
34 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
35 Olimpija Lublaň 4 3 1 0 13:3 +10 0 1 3 +2
36 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
37 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
38 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
39 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
40 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
41 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
42 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
43 Maccabi Tel Aviv 6 3 3 0 8:4 +4 0 4 2 +1
44 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
45 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
46 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
47 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
48 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
49 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
50 Leipzig 4 2 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 2 =1
51 Glasgow Rangers 6 3 3 0 7:2 +5 0 5 1 =1
52 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
53 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
54 Atalanta Bergamo 4 3 1 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +3
55 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
56 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
57 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
58 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
59 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
60 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
61 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
62 Genk 4 4 0 0 13:2 +11 0 1 3 +4
63 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
64 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 +1
65 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
66 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
67 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
68 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
69 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
70 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
71 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
72 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
73 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 2 +1
74 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
75 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
76 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
77 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
79 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
80 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
81 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
82 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
83 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
84 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
86 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
87 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
88 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
89 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 4 1 1 10:3 +7 0 4 2 +1
90 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
91 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
92 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
93 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
94 Appolon Limassol 6 4 0 2 11:4 +7 0 3 3 -1
95 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
96 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
98 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
99 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
100 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
101 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
102 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
103 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
104 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
105 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
106 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
107 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
108 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
109 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
110 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
111 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
112 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
113 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
114 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
115 Bordeaux 4 4 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +4
116 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
117 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
118 Burnley 4 0 4 0 5:5 0 0 3 1 =4
119 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
120 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
121 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
122 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
123 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
124 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
125 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
126 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
127 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
128 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
129 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
130 Dudelange F91 4 2 2 0 7:5 +2 0 1 3 =1
131 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
132 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
133 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
134 Partizan Belgrad 6 5 1 0 13:4 +9 0 2 4 +2
135 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
136 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
137 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
138 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
139 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
140 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
141 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
142 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
143 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
144 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
145 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
146 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Trenčín 6 4 2 0 13:3 +10 0 4 2 =1
148 Ufa FK 4 1 3 0 5:4 +1 0 2 2 =1
149 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
150 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
151 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
152 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
153 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
154 Torpedo Kutaisi 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
155 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
156 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:1 +12 0 1 3 +4
157 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
158 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
159 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
161 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
162 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
163 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
164 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
165 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 1 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 +1
166 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
167 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
168 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
169 Midtjylland FC 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
170 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
171 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
172 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
173 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
174 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
175 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
176 Gent 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
177 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
178 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
179 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
2 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
3 Glasgow Rangers 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +1
4 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
5 Atalanta Bergamo 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
6 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
8 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
9 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
10 Dudelange F91 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
11 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
12 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
13 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
14 Besiktas 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
15 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
16 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
18 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
19 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
20 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
21 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
22 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Larnaca AEK 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
24 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
25 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
26 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
27 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
28 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
30 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
31 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
33 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
34 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
35 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
36 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
37 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
38 Apoel Nikósia 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
39 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
41 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
42 Genk 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
43 Zenit St.Petersburg 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
44 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
45 Partizan Belgrad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
46 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
47 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
48 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
49 Serif Tiraspol 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
50 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
52 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
53 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
54 Ufa FK 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 +1
55 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
58 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
59 Burnley 2 0 2 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =2
60 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
62 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
64 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
65 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
66 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
67 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
69 Zorya Luhansk 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
72 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
73 Midtjylland FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
74 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
76 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
77 Gent 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
78 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
80 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
81 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
82 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
83 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Trenčín 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +2
85 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
86 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
87 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
89 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
91 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
92 Leipzig 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
93 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
94 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
95 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
98 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
99 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
100 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 +2
101 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
103 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
104 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Molde FK 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 +3
106 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
107 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
109 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
110 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
111 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
112 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
113 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
115 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
116 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
117 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
118 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
119 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
120 Ludogorets Razgrad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
121 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
122 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
127 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
128 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
129 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
130 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
131 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
132 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
134 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
136 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
137 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
139 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Olimpija Lublaň 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
141 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
142 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
143 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
144 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
146 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
147 Bordeaux 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
148 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
150 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
151 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
152 Rapid Wien 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
153 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
154 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
155 Malmö FF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
157 Sparta Sarpsborg 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
158 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
159 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
160 Appolon Limassol 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
161 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
163 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
164 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
165 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
166 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
168 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
169 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
170 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
172 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
173 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
174 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
176 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
177 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
179 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
3 Glasgow Rangers 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 =1
4 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
5 Atalanta Bergamo 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
6 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
8 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
9 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
10 Dudelange F91 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +1
11 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
12 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
13 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Besiktas 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
15 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
16 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
17 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
18 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
19 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
20 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
21 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
22 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
23 Larnaca AEK 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
24 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
25 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
26 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
27 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
29 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
30 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
31 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
33 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
34 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
35 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
36 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
37 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
38 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
39 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
41 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
42 Genk 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
43 Zenit St.Petersburg 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
44 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Partizan Belgrad 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +1
46 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
47 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
48 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
49 Serif Tiraspol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
52 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
53 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Ufa FK 2 0 2 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 =2
55 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
57 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
58 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
59 Burnley 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
60 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
61 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
64 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
67 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
68 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Zorya Luhansk 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
70 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
72 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
73 Midtjylland FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
74 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
77 Gent 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
78 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
79 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
80 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
81 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
82 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
83 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Trenčín 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 0 3 0 =1
85 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
87 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
88 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
89 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
90 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
91 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
92 Leipzig 2 0 2 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 =2
93 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
95 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
97 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
98 Suduva Marijampole 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
99 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
100 FC Kobenhavn 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 2 1 +3
101 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
102 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
104 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
105 Molde FK 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
106 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
107 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
108 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
109 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
110 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
112 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
113 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
115 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
116 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
117 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
118 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
119 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
120 Ludogorets Razgrad 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
121 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
122 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
123 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
125 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
126 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
127 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
129 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
130 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
131 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
132 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
133 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
134 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
135 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
137 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
138 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
139 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
140 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +1
141 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
142 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
143 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
144 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
145 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 0 3 0 4:3 +1 0 2 1 =3
146 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
147 Bordeaux 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
148 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
149 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
150 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
152 Rapid Wien 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
154 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
155 Malmö FF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
157 Sparta Sarpsborg 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 +1
158 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
160 Appolon Limassol 3 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
161 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
163 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
164 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
166 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
168 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
169 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
171 Steaua Bucureşti 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
172 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
173 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
176 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
177 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
178 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
179 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1

This page contains Hapoel Beer Sheva's team stats from Europa League 2018/2019. You can check Hapoel Beer Sheva's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.