Mon, 2018 July 16. @ 22:28 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Maccabi Tel Aviv

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Ferencvárosi TC 1 : 1 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2.73 3.06 2.45
2  2018.07.19 Maccabi Tel Aviv - : - Ferencvárosi TC 1.66 3.53 4.57
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 10
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/2)
Second 100% (2/2)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slavia Sofia 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
2 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
3 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
4 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
5 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
6 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
7 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
10 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
11 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
12 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
13 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
14 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
15 Engordany UE 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
16 HNK Osijek 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
17 Hibernian 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
18 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
19 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
20 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
21 Dynamo Minsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
22 Vaduz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
23 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
24 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
25 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
26 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
27 Ventspils FK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
28 Caramba 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
29 Górnik Zabrze 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
30 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
31 Inter Baku 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
32 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
33 AIK Stockholm 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
34 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
35 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
36 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
37 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
38 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
40 Cliftonville 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
41 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 3 0 =1
42 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
43 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
44 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
45 CSKA Sofia 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
46 Budapest Honvéd 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
48 Appolon Limassol 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
49 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Lech Poznan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
51 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
53 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
54 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Progres Niedercom 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
56 Tobol Kostanay 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
57 Újpest Budapest 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
58 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
59 Partizan Belgrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
60 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
61 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
62 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
64 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
65 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
66 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
68 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
69 Häcken BK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
70 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
71 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
72 Thorshavn B36 3 0 3 0 2:2 0 0 2 1 =3
73 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
74 Dundalk FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
75 Balzan Youths FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
76 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 Rudar Velenje 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
78 Nordsjalland FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
79 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
80 Radnički Niš 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
81 Narva Trans 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
82 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
83 Lahti FC 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
84 Pristina 3 1 2 0 6:1 +5 0 2 1 =1
85 Domzale 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
86 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
87 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
90 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
92 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
93 Laci SK 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Tre Fiori 3 1 0 2 3:8 -5 0 1 2 -2
95 Derry City 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
96 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
97 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
99 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
100 Sparta Sarpsborg 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
101 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
104 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
105 Gzira United 3 2 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
106 Maribor Branik NK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
107 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
109 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
110 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
111 Molde FK 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
3 Žalgiris Vilnius 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
5 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
6 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
7 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
10 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
11 CSKA Sofia 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
12 Olimpia Baltis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 Coleraine Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Tre Fiori 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
17 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Górnik Zabrze 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
19 Inter Baku 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 AIK Stockholm 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
22 Nordsjalland FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Radnički Niš 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
24 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
25 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Maccabi Tel Aviv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
28 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
29 Vardar Skopje 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Kairat Almaty 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
34 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Lech Poznan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
36 Dynamo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Progres Niedercom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
40 Kalju Nomme JK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
43 Beitar Jerusalem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Traku FK 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
45 Pristina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
46 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
47 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
50 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
51 Vaduz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
52 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Thorshavn B36 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
54 Dundalk FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Balzan Youths FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
56 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
57 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Hafnarfjordur FH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Újpest Budapest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Partizan Belgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Gzira United 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
63 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Mladost Podgorica FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Molde FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Budapest Honvéd 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Appolon Limassol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
70 Laci SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
73 Runavik NSI 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
75 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Rudar Velenje 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
77 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
80 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
81 Hibernian 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
82 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Dynamo Minsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Slavia Sofia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Shkupi Skopje 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Irtyš Pavlodar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Tobol Kostanay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Sarajevo FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Sparta Sarpsborg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
98 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Domzale 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
105 Levski Sofia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
107 Ventspils FK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
108 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
110 Gandzasar Kapan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
4 Glenavon Lurgan 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
5 Rabotnički 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
6 Neftci Baku 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
7 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Maribor Branik NK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
9 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
10 Milsami Orhei 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
11 CSKA Sofia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
13 Metalurgs Liepaja 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
14 Samtredia FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
15 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
16 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 1 1 -2
17 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Górnik Zabrze 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
20 AIK Stockholm 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
21 Stumbras Kaunas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Nordsjalland FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
23 Radnički Niš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Lahti FC 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
25 HNK Osijek 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
26 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
27 Chikhura Sachkhere 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
29 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
30 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
31 Häcken BK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
32 Connah's Quay 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
33 Pyunik Yerevan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Lech Poznan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
37 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Progres Niedercom 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
39 Klakksvik KI 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
40 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 Vestmannaeyar IBV 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
42 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
43 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
44 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
45 Pristina 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
46 Glasgow Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Rudar Plevlja 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
48 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
51 Vaduz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
53 Thorshavn B36 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 =1
54 Dundalk FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
55 Balzan Youths FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
56 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Ilves Tampere 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
58 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
59 Újpest Budapest 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
60 Partizan Belgrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
61 Gilan Qabala 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
62 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
63 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
65 Molde FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
67 Budapest Honvéd 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Appolon Limassol 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
69 Siroki Brijeg NK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
70 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Derry City 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
72 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
73 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
74 Stjarnan Gardabae 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
76 Rudar Velenje 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
78 Narva Trans 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
79 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
80 Engordany UE 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
81 Hibernian 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
82 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
83 Dynamo Minsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
84 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
85 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
87 Slavia Sofia 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
88 Buducnost Podgorica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
89 Shamrock Rovers 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
90 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
91 Banants Yerevan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
92 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
93 Tobol Kostanay 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
94 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
95 Sparta Sarpsborg 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
96 Levadia Tallin 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
97 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Racing Club Lucemburk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
99 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Cliftonville 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
101 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
102 Domzale 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
103 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Fola Esch CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
106 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Ventspils FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
109 Anorthosis Famagusta 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
110 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
111 KuPS Kuopio 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Maccabi Tel Aviv's team stats from Europa League 2018/2019. You can check Maccabi Tel Aviv's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.