Fri, 2018 September 21. @ 08:31 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Dunajská Streda

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Dunajská Streda 1 : 1 Dynamo Tbilisi 1.75 3.31 4.33
2 2018.07.19 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 : 2 Dunajská Streda 2.82 3.15 2.31
3 2018.07.26 Dunajská Streda 1 : 3 Dynamo Minsk 2.37 2.96 3.01
3 2018.08.02 Dynamo Minsk 4 : 1 Dunajská Streda 2.20 3.17 3.07
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 4
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 14
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 2.25
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 1 1 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 42.86% (6/14)
Second 57.14% (8/14)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
2 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
3 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
4 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
5 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
6 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
7 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
8 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
9 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
10 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
11 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
12 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
13 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
14 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
15 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
16 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
17 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
18 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
19 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
20 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
21 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
22 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
23 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
24 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
25 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
26 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
27 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
28 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
29 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
30 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
31 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
32 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
33 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
34 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
35 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
36 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
37 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
38 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
39 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
40 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
41 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
42 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
43 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
44 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
45 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
46 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
47 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
48 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
49 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
50 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
51 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
52 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
53 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
54 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
55 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
56 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
57 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
58 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
59 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
60 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
61 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
62 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
63 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
64 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
65 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
66 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
67 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
68 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
69 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
70 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
71 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
72 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
73 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
74 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
75 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
76 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
77 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
78 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
79 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
80 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
81 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
82 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
84 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
85 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
86 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
87 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
88 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
89 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
90 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
91 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
92 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
93 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
94 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
95 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
96 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
97 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
98 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
99 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
100 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
101 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
102 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
103 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
104 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
105 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
106 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
107 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
108 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
109 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
110 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
111 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
112 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
113 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
114 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
115 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
116 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
117 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
118 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
119 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
120 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
121 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
122 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
123 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
124 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
125 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
126 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
127 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
128 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
129 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
130 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
131 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
132 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
133 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
134 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
135 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
136 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
137 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
138 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
139 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
140 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
141 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
142 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
143 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
144 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
145 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
146 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
147 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
148 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
149 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
150 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
151 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
152 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
153 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
154 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
155 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
156 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
157 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
158 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
159 FC Sevilla 7 7 0 0 22:2 +20 3 2 5 +7
160 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 0 1 +1
161 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
162 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
163 Besiktas 7 5 1 1 17:4 +13 3 3 4 +2
164 Genk 7 7 0 0 24:6 +18 3 2 5 +7
165 Rapid Wien 5 3 0 2 11:5 +6 3 1 4 +1
166 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
167 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
168 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
169 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
170 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
171 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
172 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
173 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
174 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
175 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
176 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 5:1 +4 3 2 1 +2
177 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
178 Trnava 3 2 1 0 4:1 +3 3 3 0 +1
179 Astana FC 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 1 2 1 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 9 4 5 0 11:5 +6 1 7 2 =2
181 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 2 1 2 9:8 +1 1 1 4 =1
182 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
183 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
184 FC Kobenhavn 9 5 4 0 15:5 +10 1 6 3 =3
185 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
186 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 3 2 0 11:3 +8 1 2 3 =2
187 Appolon Limassol 9 5 0 4 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -1
188 Jablonec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Leipzig 7 3 3 1 14:8 +6 0 3 4 -1
190 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 1 9:4 +5 0 3 2 -1
191 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Anderlecht 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Bordeaux 7 5 1 1 10:4 +6 0 4 3 -1
195 Dudelange F91 7 4 2 1 12:8 +4 0 3 4 -1
196 Larnaca AEK 7 4 2 1 15:2 +13 0 4 3 -1
197 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
199 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Sparta Sarpsborg 9 5 1 3 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -2
201 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 2 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
202 Malmö FF 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
203 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
204 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Standard Liege 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
2 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
3 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
4 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
5 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
6 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
7 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
8 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
9 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
10 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
11 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
12 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
13 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
14 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
15 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
16 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
17 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
18 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
21 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
22 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
23 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
24 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
25 Appolon Limassol 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
26 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
28 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
29 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
30 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
31 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
33 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
34 Malmö FF 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
35 Astana FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
36 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
37 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
39 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
40 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
41 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
44 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
46 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
48 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
49 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
51 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
52 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
53 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
54 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
55 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
56 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
57 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
59 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
60 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
61 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
63 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
64 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
65 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
66 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
67 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
69 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
70 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
71 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
73 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
75 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
78 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
79 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
80 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
81 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
82 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
83 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
84 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
86 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
87 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
88 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
90 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
91 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
92 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
94 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
95 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
97 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
98 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
99 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
100 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
101 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
103 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
106 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
107 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
108 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
111 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
113 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
116 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
117 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
118 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
122 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
124 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
126 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
127 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
128 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
130 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +2
131 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
133 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
134 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
135 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
136 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
137 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
139 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
141 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
142 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
143 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
145 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
146 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
147 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
148 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
150 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
152 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
153 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
154 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
156 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
157 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
158 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
159 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
162 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
163 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
165 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
167 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
169 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
171 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
172 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
173 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
174 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
175 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
176 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
177 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Sparta Sarpsborg 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +1
179 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
180 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
181 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
182 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
183 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
184 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
186 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
187 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
188 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
189 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
190 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
191 Bordeaux 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
192 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
193 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
196 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
197 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
199 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
200 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
201 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
204 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
205 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
2 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
3 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
4 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
5 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
6 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
7 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
8 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
9 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
10 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
11 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 6:3 +3 1 4 1 =3
12 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
13 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
14 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
16 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
17 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
18 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
20 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 6:8 -2 0 2 3 -3
21 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
22 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
24 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
25 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
26 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
27 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
28 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
29 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
30 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
31 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
32 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
33 Larnaca AEK 3 1 2 0 4:1 +3 0 3 0 =1
34 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
35 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
36 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
37 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
38 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
40 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
42 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
43 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
46 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
47 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 3 0 -1
48 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
49 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
50 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
51 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
52 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
53 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
54 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
55 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
56 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
57 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
58 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
59 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 +2
60 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
61 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
63 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
64 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
66 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
67 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
68 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
69 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
71 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
72 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
74 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
75 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
77 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
78 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
80 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
81 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
82 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
83 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
86 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Ol. Marseille 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
88 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
89 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
90 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
93 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
94 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
95 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
96 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
97 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
98 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
99 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
100 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
101 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
102 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
103 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
104 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
105 Besiktas 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 =1
106 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
109 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
111 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
112 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
113 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
114 FC Kobenhavn 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 3 1 =1
115 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Rennes 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
117 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
118 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
119 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
120 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
121 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
122 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
123 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
124 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
125 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
127 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
128 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
129 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
130 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
131 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
133 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
135 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
136 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
137 Genk 3 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 3 +3
138 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
139 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
140 Leipzig 3 0 3 0 8:2 +6 0 3 0 =3
141 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
143 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
145 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
147 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
148 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
149 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
150 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
151 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
152 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
153 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
156 Celtic Glasgow 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
157 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
158 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
159 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
160 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
161 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
162 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
163 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
165 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
166 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
167 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
168 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
170 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 +1
172 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
173 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
174 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
175 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
176 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Rapid Wien 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -2
178 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 1 4 -2
179 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
180 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
181 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
182 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
183 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
185 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
188 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
189 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
190 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
193 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
194 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
195 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
196 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
197 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
198 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
199 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
200 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
201 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
202 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
203 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
204 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
205 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
206 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2

This page contains Dunajská Streda's team stats from Europa League 2018/2019. You can check Dunajská Streda's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.