Wed, 2018 December 12. @ 03:36 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Dunajská Streda

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Dunajská Streda 1 : 1 Dynamo Tbilisi 1.75 3.31 4.33
2 2018.07.19 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 : 2 Dunajská Streda 2.82 3.15 2.31
3 2018.07.26 Dunajská Streda 1 : 3 Dynamo Minsk 2.37 2.96 3.01
3 2018.08.02 Dynamo Minsk 4 : 1 Dunajská Streda 2.20 3.17 3.07
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 4
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 14
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 2.25
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 1 1 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 42.86% (6/14)
Second 57.14% (8/14)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
2 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
3 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
4 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
5 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
6 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
7 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
8 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
9 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
10 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
11 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
12 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
13 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
14 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
15 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
16 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
17 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
18 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
19 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
20 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
21 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
22 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
23 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
24 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
25 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
26 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
27 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
28 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
29 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
30 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
31 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
32 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
33 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
34 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
35 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
36 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
37 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
38 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
39 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
40 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
41 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
42 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
43 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
44 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
45 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
46 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
47 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
48 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
49 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
50 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
51 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
52 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
53 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
54 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
55 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
56 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
57 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
58 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
59 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
60 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
61 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
62 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
63 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
64 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
65 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
66 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
67 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
68 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
69 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
70 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
71 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
72 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
73 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
74 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
75 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
76 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
77 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
78 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
79 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
80 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
81 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
82 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
83 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
85 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
86 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
87 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
88 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
89 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
90 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
91 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
92 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
93 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
94 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
95 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
96 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
97 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
98 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
99 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
100 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
101 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
102 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
103 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
104 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
105 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
106 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
107 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
108 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
109 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
110 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
111 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
112 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
113 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
114 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
115 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
116 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
117 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
118 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
119 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
120 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
121 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
122 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
123 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
124 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
125 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
126 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
127 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
128 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
129 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
130 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
131 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
132 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
133 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
134 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
135 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
136 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
137 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
138 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
139 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
140 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
141 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
142 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
143 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
144 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
145 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
146 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
147 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
148 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
149 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
150 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
151 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
152 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
153 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
154 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
155 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
156 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
157 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
158 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
159 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 5 0 0 15:4 +11 15 1 4 +5
160 Austria Salzburg 5 5 0 0 15:5 +10 15 1 4 +5
161 Chelsea 5 5 0 0 10:1 +9 15 3 2 +5
162 Arsenal 5 4 1 0 11:2 +9 13 2 3 +1
163 Dinamo Zagreb 5 4 1 0 11:3 +8 13 2 3 =1
164 Krasnodar FK 5 4 0 1 8:5 +3 12 1 4 +2
165 Betis Sevilla 5 3 2 0 7:2 +5 11 3 2 +1
166 Dinamo Kiev 5 3 2 0 10:6 +4 11 1 4 +3
167 Zenit St.Petersburg 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 11 4 5 +1
168 Sporting Lisabon 5 3 1 1 10:3 +7 10 3 2 +1
169 Ac Milan 5 3 1 1 11:6 +5 10 2 3 +1
170 Leverkusen 5 3 1 1 11:8 +3 10 2 3 =1
171 FC Sevilla 11 9 0 2 32:7 +25 9 3 8 -1
172 Fc Zürich 5 3 0 2 6:5 +1 9 3 2 -2
173 Lazio Roma 5 3 0 2 8:9 -1 9 1 4 -1
174 Celtic Glasgow 7 4 1 2 9:7 +2 9 4 3 +2
175 Standard Liege 5 3 0 2 7:9 -2 9 1 4 +1
176 Genk 11 8 2 1 32:14 +18 8 3 8 =2
177 Astana FC 7 3 2 2 8:6 +2 8 5 2 -1
178 Fenerbahce 5 2 2 1 7:6 +1 8 3 2 =1
179 Villarreal 5 1 4 0 10:5 +5 7 2 3 =2
180 Olympiakos Piraeus 9 5 2 2 19:8 +11 7 4 5 -1
181 Besiktas 11 6 2 3 23:13 +10 7 5 6 +1
182 Slavia Praha 5 2 1 2 2:3 -1 7 5 0 -1
183 Rapid Wien 9 4 1 4 14:14 0 7 2 7 +1
184 Glasgow Rangers 13 5 7 1 17:10 +7 6 9 4 =1
185 Leipzig 11 5 3 3 20:12 +8 6 5 6 -2
186 Malmö FF 7 2 4 1 10:8 +2 6 5 2 =3
187 BATE Borisov 5 2 0 3 6:8 -2 6 3 2 +1
188 Fc Fehérvár 5 2 0 3 3:5 -2 6 5 0 -1
189 Rennes 5 2 0 3 5:8 -3 6 2 3 +1
190 Sparta Sarpsborg 13 6 3 4 22:15 +7 5 6 7 -1
191 FC Kobenhavn 13 6 5 2 17:8 +9 5 9 4 -1
192 Larnaca AEK 11 5 4 2 20:8 +12 5 6 5 +1
193 Spartak Moskva 5 1 2 2 8:10 -2 5 2 3 -1
194 Bordeaux 11 6 2 3 15:9 +6 4 6 5 +1
195 Appolon Limassol 13 6 1 6 21:16 +5 4 6 7 +1
196 Trnava 7 2 2 3 6:8 -2 4 5 2 =1
197 Ludogorets Razgrad 9 3 4 2 11:7 +4 3 7 2 =3
198 PAOK Saloniki 5 1 0 4 4:9 -5 3 3 2 -3
199 Vorskla Poltava 5 1 0 4 4:10 -6 3 2 3 -2
200 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 7 2 0 5 5:13 -8 3 4 3 -1
201 Jablonec 5 0 2 3 5:8 -3 2 2 3 -2
202 Anderlecht 5 0 2 3 2:7 -5 2 4 1 =1
203 Ol. Marseille 5 0 1 4 5:13 -8 1 0 5 -3
204 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 5 0 0 5 4:14 -10 0 1 4 -5
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 9 4 0 5 13:14 -1 0 4 5 -5
206 Dudelange F91 11 4 2 5 15:23 -8 0 4 7 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
2 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
3 Krasnodar FK 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 0 3 +3
4 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 2 +3
5 Chelsea 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
6 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 5 0 0 11:0 +11 9 2 3 +5
7 Fenerbahce 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 7 3 0 =1
8 Leverkusen 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 1 =1
9 Betis Sevilla 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
10 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +3
11 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
12 Lazio Roma 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
13 Fc Zürich 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
14 FC Sevilla 5 5 0 0 19:0 +19 6 1 4 +5
15 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
16 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
17 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
18 Malmö FF 4 1 3 0 7:0 +7 5 2 2 =2
19 Genk 5 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 3 2 =1
20 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
21 Slavia Praha 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
22 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 0 2 +1
23 Villarreal 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
24 Rapid Wien 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 2 2 =1
25 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
26 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
27 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 3 1 0 12:0 +12 4 1 3 +1
28 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
29 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
30 Trnava 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 -1
31 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 -1
32 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 +1
33 BATE Borisov 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 +1
34 Leipzig 5 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 4 +1
35 Besiktas 5 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 1 4 -1
36 Rennes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
37 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
38 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
39 Larnaca AEK 5 3 1 0 13:0 +13 1 2 3 =1
40 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 2 2 =1
41 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 4 2 -1
42 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
43 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
44 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
45 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
48 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
49 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
50 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
51 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
52 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
53 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
54 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
55 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
56 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
58 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
59 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
60 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
62 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
66 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
67 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
69 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
70 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
71 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
72 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
76 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
77 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
78 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
79 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
80 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
81 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
82 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
83 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
84 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
85 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
86 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
87 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
88 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
89 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
90 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
91 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
92 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
93 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
94 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
95 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
96 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
97 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
98 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
99 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
100 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
101 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
103 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
104 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
106 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
107 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
108 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
110 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
111 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
113 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
116 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
119 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
120 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
122 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
123 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
124 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
126 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
127 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
128 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
130 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
131 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
132 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
134 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
135 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
136 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
138 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
139 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
141 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
142 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
143 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
144 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
146 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
147 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
149 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
150 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
151 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
152 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
153 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
154 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
155 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
156 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
157 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 3 2 -2
158 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
159 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
160 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
161 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
162 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
166 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
167 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
168 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
169 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
170 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
171 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
172 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
174 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
175 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
177 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
178 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
179 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
180 Ol. Marseille 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -2
181 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
182 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
183 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
184 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
185 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
187 PAOK Saloniki 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
188 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
189 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
190 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
191 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
193 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
194 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
195 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
200 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
201 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
203 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arsenal 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
2 Dinamo Kiev 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 7 1 2 +2
3 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 7 1 2 +1
4 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 7 2 1 =1
5 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 6 0 2 +2
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
7 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 2 0 +2
8 Genk 6 4 1 0 20:11 +9 4 0 6 =1
9 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 +1
10 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 9:6 +3 4 4 2 +1
11 Ac Milan 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 4 2 0 =1
12 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 13:8 +5 4 4 2 +1
13 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 11:3 +8 4 5 2 -1
14 Slavia Praha 3 1 0 0 1:3 -2 3 3 0 -1
15 Celtic Glasgow 4 1 1 0 4:6 -2 3 3 1 +1
16 Leverkusen 2 1 0 0 8:5 +3 3 0 2 -1
17 Villarreal 3 0 3 0 5:3 +2 3 2 1 =3
18 Rapid Wien 5 1 0 0 6:13 -7 3 0 5 +1
19 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 4:3 +1 3 3 0 -1
20 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 3 1 1 -1
21 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 3 1 1 -1
22 Lazio Roma 3 1 0 0 6:7 -1 3 1 2 -1
23 Fc Zürich 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 3 2 0 -1
24 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 2 1 0 9:6 +3 3 3 2 -1
25 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 12:6 +6 3 4 2 -2
26 FC Sevilla 6 4 0 0 14:6 +8 3 2 4 -1
27 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 11:3 +8 3 3 0 +1
28 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 3 1 2 -2
29 Vorskla Poltava 2 1 0 0 9:4 +5 3 1 1 +1
30 Rennes 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 2 1 +1
31 Astana FC 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 2 2 1 =2
32 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 7:4 +3 2 5 0 =2
33 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 0 2 0 5:8 -3 2 2 2 =2
34 Glasgow Rangers 6 1 4 0 10:7 +3 1 4 2 -1
35 Fenerbahce 2 0 1 0 3:6 -3 1 0 2 =1
36 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
37 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 2 1 0 16:8 +8 1 2 4 =1
38 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 1 3 0 =1
39 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 0 8:2 +6 1 2 0 =1
40 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 8:8 0 1 0 3 -2
41 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
42 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
43 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
44 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
45 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
47 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
48 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
49 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
50 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
51 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
52 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
53 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
54 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
55 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
56 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
58 Appolon Limassol 6 1 0 0 11:10 +1 0 3 3 -4
59 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
60 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
62 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
65 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
66 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
67 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
68 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
70 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
71 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
73 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
74 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
76 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
77 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
78 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
79 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
80 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
82 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
83 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
85 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
87 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
88 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
90 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
91 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
92 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
93 Jablonec 2 0 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -2
94 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
97 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
98 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
100 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Bordeaux 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -2
103 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
104 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
105 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
106 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
108 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
109 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
110 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
112 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
113 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
114 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
116 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
119 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
120 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
125 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
127 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
128 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
129 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
130 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
131 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
132 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
133 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
134 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
135 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
136 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
137 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
139 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
141 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
142 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
145 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
146 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 14:4 +10 0 3 1 -2
147 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
148 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
149 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
150 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
151 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
152 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
153 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
154 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
155 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
156 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
157 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
158 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
159 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
160 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
161 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
162 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
163 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
164 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
165 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
167 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
168 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
169 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
170 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
171 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
172 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
173 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
175 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
176 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
177 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
179 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
181 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
182 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
183 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
184 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
186 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
187 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
188 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
189 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
190 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
191 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
192 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
193 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
194 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
195 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
199 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
200 Anderlecht 2 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 2 0 -2
201 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
202 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
203 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
205 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
206 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1

This page contains Dunajská Streda's team stats from Europa League 2018/2019. You can check Dunajská Streda's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.